UEFA Women's Champions League 2013/2014 scores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Women's Champions League (2013/2014)

100%
0
109 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Konak Belediyespor 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2 SFK 2000 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W
3 NSA Sofia 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
4 No team logo Cardiff City 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spartak Subotica 9 3 3 0 0 24:3 +21 W W W
2 Olimpia Cluj 6 3 2 0 1 13:8 +5 L W W
3 Gintra-Universitetas 3 3 1 0 2 2:9 -7 W L L
4 FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 3 0 0 3 0:19 -19 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 MTK 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 No team logo Zhytlobud-1 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
3 No team logo Raheny United 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 W L L
4 Crusaders Strikers 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Zürich 9 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W
2 Ouriense 4 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 D W L
3 No team logo Ekonomist 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 D L D
4 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 RTP Unia Racibórz 7 3 2 1 0 10:1 +9 D W W
2 Pomurje 6 3 2 0 1 17:4 +13 W W L
3 Bobruichanka 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
4 KS Ada Velipojë 0 3 0 0 3 1:23 -22 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PK-35 Vantaa 7 3 2 1 0 15:2 +13 W D W
2 Pärnu JK 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 PAOK 3 3 1 0 2 7:5 +2 L W L
4 No team logo ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 0 3 0 0 3 2:21 -19 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Apollon Limassol 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 No team logo FC Union Nové Zámky 4 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 W D L
3 ASA Tel Aviv 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 L D W
4 FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Glasgow City 9 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 W W W
2 Twente 6 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W
3 Osijek 3 3 1 0 2 7:12 -5 W L L
4 Birkirkara 0 3 0 0 3 1:22 -21 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) SFK 2000 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
2 (1) Konak Belediyespor 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Cardiff City 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) NSA Sofia 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spartak Subotica 6 2 2 0 0 18:3 +15 W W
2 (2) Olimpia Cluj 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
3 (4) FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Gintra-Universitetas 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) MTK 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) No team logo Zhytlobud-1 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 L W
3 (4) Crusaders Strikers 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) No team logo Raheny United 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Zürich 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) Ouriense 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Ekonomist 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) RTP Unia Racibórz 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 (3) Bobruichanka 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (2) Pomurje 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) KS Ada Velipojë 0 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PK-35 Vantaa 6 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 W W
2 (3) PAOK 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
3 (2) Pärnu JK 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Apollon Limassol 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (3) ASA Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 L W
3 (2) No team logo FC Union Nové Zámky 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Glasgow City 6 2 2 0 0 16:0 +16 W W
2 (2) Twente 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (3) Osijek 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
4 (4) Birkirkara 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Konak Belediyespor 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) NSA Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) SFK 2000 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo Cardiff City 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spartak Subotica 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (3) Gintra-Universitetas 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3 (2) Olimpia Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 3:8 -5 L
4 (4) FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 2 0 0 2 0:17 -17 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Zhytlobud-1 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) MTK 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Raheny United 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
4 (4) Crusaders Strikers 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Zürich 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo Ekonomist 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
3 (2) Ouriense 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
4 (4) 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pomurje 3 2 1 0 1 14:3 +11 W L
2 (1) RTP Unia Racibórz 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Bobruichanka 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) KS Ada Velipojë 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pärnu JK 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (1) PK-35 Vantaa 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) PAOK 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 0 2 0 0 2 1:18 -17 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FC Union Nové Zámky 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 W L
2 (1) Apollon Limassol 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) ASA Tel Aviv 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Twente 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) Glasgow City 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Osijek 3 2 1 0 1 7:8 -1 W L
4 (4) Birkirkara 0 2 0 0 2 0:15 -15 L L

Top scorers

You're on the summary section of UEFA Women's Champions League 2013/2014 football season. This competition is part of the Europe football structure. Here you can find results, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the UEFA Women's Champions League soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.