UEFA Women's Champions League 2013/2014 table, top scorers and standings

Europe UEFA Women's Champions League (2013/2014)

100%
0
109 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Konak Belediyespor 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2 SFK 2000 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W
3 NSA Sofia 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
4 No team logo Cardiff City 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spartak Subotica 9 3 3 0 0 24:3 +21 W W W
2 Olimpia Cluj 6 3 2 0 1 13:8 +5 L W W
3 Gintra-Universitetas 3 3 1 0 2 2:9 -7 W L L
4 FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 3 0 0 3 0:19 -19 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 MTK 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 No team logo Zhytlobud-1 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
3 No team logo Raheny United 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 W L L
4 Crusaders Strikers 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Zürich 9 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W
2 Ouriense 4 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 D W L
3 No team logo Ekonomist 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 D L D
4 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 RTP Unia Racibórz 7 3 2 1 0 10:1 +9 D W W
2 Pomurje 6 3 2 0 1 17:4 +13 W W L
3 Bobruichanka 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
4 KS Ada Velipojë 0 3 0 0 3 1:23 -22 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PK-35 Vantaa 7 3 2 1 0 15:2 +13 W D W
2 Pärnu JK 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 PAOK 3 3 1 0 2 7:5 +2 L W L
4 No team logo ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 0 3 0 0 3 2:21 -19 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Apollon Limassol 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 No team logo FC Union Nové Zámky 4 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 W D L
3 ASA Tel Aviv 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 L D W
4 FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Glasgow City 9 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 W W W
2 Twente 6 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W
3 Osijek 3 3 1 0 2 7:12 -5 W L L
4 Birkirkara 0 3 0 0 3 1:22 -21 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) SFK 2000 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
2 (1) Konak Belediyespor 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Cardiff City 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) NSA Sofia 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spartak Subotica 6 2 2 0 0 18:3 +15 W W
2 (2) Olimpia Cluj 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
3 (4) FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Gintra-Universitetas 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) MTK 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) No team logo Zhytlobud-1 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 L W
3 (4) Crusaders Strikers 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) No team logo Raheny United 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Zürich 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) Ouriense 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Ekonomist 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) RTP Unia Racibórz 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 (3) Bobruichanka 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (2) Pomurje 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) KS Ada Velipojë 0 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PK-35 Vantaa 6 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 W W
2 (3) PAOK 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
3 (2) Pärnu JK 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Apollon Limassol 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (3) ASA Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 L W
3 (2) No team logo FC Union Nové Zámky 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Glasgow City 6 2 2 0 0 16:0 +16 W W
2 (2) Twente 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (3) Osijek 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
4 (4) Birkirkara 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Konak Belediyespor 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) NSA Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) SFK 2000 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo Cardiff City 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spartak Subotica 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (3) Gintra-Universitetas 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3 (2) Olimpia Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 3:8 -5 L
4 (4) FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 2 0 0 2 0:17 -17 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Zhytlobud-1 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) MTK 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Raheny United 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
4 (4) Crusaders Strikers 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Zürich 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo Ekonomist 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
3 (2) Ouriense 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
4 (4) 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pomurje 3 2 1 0 1 14:3 +11 W L
2 (1) RTP Unia Racibórz 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Bobruichanka 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) KS Ada Velipojë 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pärnu JK 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (1) PK-35 Vantaa 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) PAOK 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 0 2 0 0 2 1:18 -17 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FC Union Nové Zámky 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 W L
2 (1) Apollon Limassol 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) ASA Tel Aviv 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Twente 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) Glasgow City 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Osijek 3 2 1 0 1 7:8 -1 W L
4 (4) Birkirkara 0 2 0 0 2 0:15 -15 L L

Players standings

Player
Assists
Team
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.78 (25)
3.00 (12)
2.60 (13)
2
2.38 (19)
2.50 (10)
2.25 (9)
3
2.25 (9)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (6)
4
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
5
2.00 (18)
2.40 (12)
1.50 (6)
6
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
7
2.00 (12)
2.00 (6)
2.00 (6)
8
2.00 (10)
2.00 (6)
2.00 (4)
9
2.00 (16)
1.75 (7)
2.25 (9)
10
2.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
11
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
12
2.00 (10)
2.00 (6)
2.00 (4)
13
1.86 (13)
2.25 (9)
1.33 (4)
14
1.86 (13)
2.00 (6)
1.75 (7)
15
1.86 (13)
2.25 (9)
1.33 (4)
16
1.83 (11)
1.67 (5)
2.00 (6)
17
MTK
1.80 (9)
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
18
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
19
1.60 (8)
2.33 (7)
0.50 (1)
20
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
21
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
22
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
23
1.40 (7)
0.50 (1)
2.00 (6)
24
1.40 (7)
2.00 (6)
0.50 (1)
25
1.33 (4)
1.50 (3)
1.00 (1)
26
1.33 (4)
2.00 (4)
0.00 (0)
27
1.33 (4)
1.00 (1)
1.50 (3)
28
1.33 (8)
1.33 (4)
1.33 (4)
29
1.33 (4)
3.00 (3)
0.50 (1)
30
1.20 (6)
1.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
31
1.17 (7)
2.00 (6)
0.33 (1)
32
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
33
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
3.00 (3)
34
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
35
1.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
36
1.00 (2)
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
37
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
38
0.75 (3)
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
39
0.67 (2)
1.00 (1)
0.50 (1)
40
0.50 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
41
PSG
0.50 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
42
0.50 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
43
0.50 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
44
0.33 (1)
0.50 (1)
0.00 (0)
45
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
46
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
47
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
48
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
49
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
50
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
51
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
52
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
53
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
54
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
75% (3)
50% (1)
100% (2)
2
75% (6)
75% (3)
75% (3)
3
67% (2)
100% (2)
0% (0)
4
67% (2)
100% (1)
50% (1)
5
67% (2)
50% (1)
100% (1)
6
60% (3)
67% (2)
50% (1)
7
60% (3)
67% (2)
50% (1)
8
56% (5)
40% (2)
75% (3)
9
56% (5)
50% (2)
60% (3)
10
50% (1)
0% (0)
100% (1)
11
PSG
50% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
12
50% (4)
50% (2)
50% (2)
13
50% (3)
67% (2)
33% (1)
14
43% (3)
50% (2)
33% (1)
15
43% (3)
33% (1)
50% (2)
16
40% (2)
33% (1)
50% (1)
17
40% (2)
33% (1)
50% (1)
18
MTK
40% (2)
33% (1)
50% (1)
19
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
20
33% (1)
0% (0)
100% (1)
21
33% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
22
33% (2)
67% (2)
0% (0)
23
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
24