FA Trophy (2023/2024)
0
318 matches
Latest scores
England : FA Trophy
2nd Round Qualifying
24.0914:00
Cambridge City
Leighton Town
0
2
FT
23.0914:00
Hanley Town
Sheffield
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Badshot Lea
Sutton Common Rovers
5
3
FT
23.0914:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sporting Khalsa
2
4
FT
23.0914:00
Biggleswade
Hadley
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Hertford Town
6
3
FT
23.0914:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Grantham Town
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Anstey Nomads
Loughborough Dynamo
2
2
FT
23.0914:00
Carlton Town
Chasetown
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Belper Town
Walsall Wood
1
2
FT
23.0914:00
Quorn
Leek Town
4
2
FT
23.0914:00
AFC Dunstable
Brightlingsea Regent
2
3
FT
23.0914:00
North Ferriby FC
Prescot Cables
2
2
FT
23.0914:00
Brighouse Town
Clitheroe
2
2
FT
23.0914:00
Vauxhall Motors
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
1
FT
23.0914:00
City of Liverpool
Witton Albion
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Stockton Town
Bootle
0
2
FT
23.0914:00
Nantwich Town
Dunston UTS
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Avro
Stalybridge Celtic
0
0
FT
23.0914:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Harborough Town
0
0
FT
23.0914:00
Bury Town
Walthamstow
1
1
FT
23.0914:00
Witham Town
Redbridge
2
3
FT
23.0914:00
Southall
Leatherhead
1
3
FT
23.0914:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Frome Town
0
3
FT
23.0914:00
Cribbs
Bashley
3
3
FT
23.0914:00
Kidlington
Exmouth
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Bristol Manor Farm
3
2
FT
23.0914:00
Westfield
Marlow
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Chertsey Town
Hythe Town
2
4
FT
23.0914:00
Mousehole
Tavistock
3
0
FT
23.0914:00
Sheppey United
Sittingbourne
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Ascot United
Lancing
6
2
FT
23.0914:00
Metropolitan Police
Ashford United
1
1
FT
23.0914:00
Ramsgate
Sevenoaks Town
3
1
FT
23.0914:00
Cray Valley PM
Hartley Wintney
2
0
FT
23.0914:00
South Park
Three Bridges
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Basildon United
Lowestoft Town
0
4
FT
23.0914:00
Waltham Abbey
Heybridge Swifts
1
5
FT
1st Round Qualifying
10.0914:00
City of Liverpool
1874 Northwich
3
1
FT
10.0914:00
Ashford United
Binfield
7
1
FT
10.0912:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Enfield
Walthamstow
09.0914:00
North Ferriby FC
Ossett United
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Avro
Winterton Rangers
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Liversedge
Nantwich Town
0
3
FT
09.0914:00
Brighouse Town
Hebburn Town
1
1
FT
09.0914:00
Yate Town
Tavistock
0
2
FT
09.0914:00
Trafford
Stalybridge Celtic
1
2
FT
09.0914:00
Hamworthy United
Melksham Town
3
0
FT
09.0914:00
Westfield
Littlehampton Town
4
1
FT
09.0914:00
Phoenix Sports
Metropolitan Police
1
1
FT
09.0914:00
Thame United
Badshot Lea
0
5
FT
09.0914:00
Raynes Park Vale
Marlow
0
1
FT
09.0914:00
Burgess Hill Town
Hythe Town
1
3
FT
09.0914:00
Chipstead
Lancing
2
4
FT
09.0914:00
Merstham
Sutton Common Rovers
0
3
FT
09.0914:00
South Park
Erith & Belvedere
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Southall
Chichester City
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Herne Bay
Leatherhead
1
6
FT
09.0914:00
Sittingbourne
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town
1
1
FT
09.0914:00
Broadbridge Heath
Cray Valley PM
0
2
FT
09.0914:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Hartley Wintney
0
1
FT
09.0914:00
Frome Town
Cirencester Town
3
1
FT
09.0914:00
Horndean
Ascot United
2
3
FT
09.0914:00
Exmouth
Wimborne Town
3
3
FT
09.0914:00
East Grinstead Town
Sheppey United
0
1
FT
09.0914:00
Biggleswade Town
Bury Town
2
3
FT
09.0914:00
Redbridge
Stotfold FC
1
0
FT
09.0914:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Boldmere St. Michaels
0
2
FT
09.0914:00
Sheffield
Spalding United
1
1
FT
09.0914:00
Mossley
Vauxhall Motors
0
2
FT
09.0914:00
Malvern Town
Mousehole
2
4
FT
09.0914:00
Kidlington
North Leigh
2
0
FT
09.0914:00
Cribbs
Bideford
3
2
FT
09.0914:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Paulton Rovers
6
1
FT
09.0914:00
Larkhall Athletic
Willand Rovers
2
0
FT
09.0914:00
Thatcham Town
Bristol Manor Farm
2
2
FT
09.0914:00
Evesham United
Bashley
1
1
FT
09.0914:00
Westbury United
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
2
5
FT
09.0914:00
Ramsgate
Northwood
3
0
FT
09.0914:00
Beckenham Town
Three Bridges
1
5
FT
09.0914:00
Prescot Cables
Bridlington Town
4
0
FT
09.0914:00
Bedworth United
Leek Town
1
5
FT
09.0914:00
Harborough Town
Lye Town
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Rugby Town
Grantham Town
1
5
FT
09.0914:00
Hednesford Town
Walsall Wood
0
3
FT
09.0914:00
Gresley Rovers
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
6
FT
09.0914:00
Belper Town
Newcastle Town
2
0
FT
09.0914:00
Anstey Nomads
Corby Town
2
0
FT
09.0914:00
Widnes
Clitheroe
0
1
FT
09.0914:00
Loughborough Dynamo
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
1
FT
09.0914:00
Sporting Khalsa
Grimsby Borough
1
0
FT
09.0914:00
Stockton Town
Pontefract Collieries
3
1
FT
09.0914:00
Bootle
Consett
6
2
FT
09.0914:00
Runcorn Linnets
Witton Albion
0
0
FT
09.0914:00
Newton Aycliffe
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
3
FT
09.0914:00
Dunston UTS
Ashington AFC
3
0
FT
09.0914:00
Hanley Town
Cleethorpes Town
2
0
FT
09.0914:00
Chasetown
Shepshed Dynamo
5
1
FT
09.0914:00
Heybridge Swifts
Barton Rovers
3
2
FT