FA Trophy (2023/2024)
0
318 matches
Latest scores
England : FA Trophy
Semi-finals
06.0414:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
1
2
FT
06.0414:00
Gateshead
Macclesfield
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
09.0315:00
Macclesfield
Coalville Town
3
0
FT
09.0315:00
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Bromley
Barnet
2
0
FT
09.0315:00
Gateshead
Peterborough Sports
3
2
FT
5th Round
20.0219:45
Bishop's Stortford
Coalville Town
0
3
FT
20.0219:45
Wealdstone
Hendon
4
0
FT
10.0215:00
Peterborough Sports
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
FT
10.0215:00
Bromley
Aveley
2
0
FT
10.0215:00
Welling United
Barnet
0
3
FT
10.0215:00
Hereford
Gateshead
0
1
FT
10.0215:00
Chorley
Solihull Moors
1
3
FT
10.0215:00
Hampton & Richmond
Macclesfield
0
2
FT
4th Round
13.0115:00
Solihull Moors
Nantwich Town
5
1
FT
13.0115:00
Bishop's Stortford
Aldershot Town
6
1
FT
13.0115:00
Hythe Town
Chorley
1
2
FT
13.0115:00
Welling United
Chesterfield
2
0
FT
13.0115:00
Gateshead
Weston-super-Mare
2
2
FT
13.0115:00
Hereford
Torquay United
2
0
FT
13.0115:00
Hartlepool United
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
FT
13.0115:00
Bath City
Coalville Town
0
0
FT
13.0115:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
0
0
FT
13.0115:00
Macclesfield
Dorking Wanderers
5
0
FT
13.0115:00
Bromley
Chippenham Town
1
1
FT
13.0115:00
Aveley
Fylde
1
0
FT
13.0115:00
Horsham
Peterborough Sports
0
3
FT
13.0115:00
Oldham Athletic
Hendon
1
2
FT
13.0115:00
Chelmsford City
Wealdstone
0
1
FT
13.0115:00
Radcliffe
Barnet
1
2
FT
3rd Round
09.0119:45
Walsall Wood
Coalville Town
2
0
FT
20.1219:45
Wealdstone
Billericay Town
1
4
FT
12.1220:00
Radcliffe
Redditch United
4
0
FT
12.1219:45
Halifax Town
Altrincham
0
0
FT
12.1219:45
Weston-super-Mare
Woking
3
2
FT
12.1219:45
Hythe Town
Whitehawk
3
2
FT
12.1219:45
Rochdale
Gateshead
1
5
FT
09.1215:00
Southend United
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
FT
09.1215:00
Bath City
Boreham Wood
1
0
FT
09.1215:00
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
2
0
FT
09.1215:00
Chesterfield
Southport
6
1
FT
09.1215:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Stourbridge
4
1
FT
09.1215:00
City of Liverpool
Hartlepool United
1
5
FT
09.1215:00
Nuneaton Borough
Fylde
2
2
FT
09.1215:00
Bromley
Slough Town
1
0
FT
09.1215:00
Nantwich Town
York City
3
2
FT
09.1215:00
Oldham Athletic
Mickleover
3
3
FT
09.1215:00
Curzon Ashton
Macclesfield
0
2
FT
09.1215:00
Dorking Wanderers
Maidenhead United
3
0
FT
09.1215:00
Horsham
AFC Totton
2
0
FT
09.1215:00
Aveley
Hungerford Town
1
1
FT
09.1215:00
Ebbsfleet United
Bishop's Stortford
1
1
FT
09.1215:00
Hereford
South Park
1
0
FT
09.1215:00
Hendon
Weymouth
2
0
FT
09.1215:00
Oxford City
Chelmsford City
0
1
FT
09.1215:00
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
2
2
FT
09.1215:00
Chippenham Town
Gloucester City
5
3
FT
09.1215:00
Welling United
Brackley Town
1
1
FT
09.1215:00
Barnet
Maidstone United
4
0
FT
09.1215:00
Frome Town
Torquay United
1
4
FT
09.1215:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Peterborough Sports
1
1
FT
08.1219:45
Scunthorpe United
Solihull Moors
0
2
FT
2nd Round
22.1119:45
Bognor Regis Town
South Park
1
4
FT
21.1119:45
Leiston
Peterborough Sports
1
4
FT
21.1119:45
Welling United
Taunton Town
2
2
FT
18.1115:00
Harborough Town
Chelmsford City
0
2
FT
18.1115:00
Stafford Rangers
Brackley Town
0
0
FT
18.1115:00
Aveley
St Ives Town
2
1
FT
18.1115:00
Hereford
Redbridge
4
1
FT
18.1115:00
Bishop's Stortford
St Albans City
3
1
FT
18.1115:00
Redditch United
Rushall Olympic
2
1
FT
18.1115:00
Stourbridge
King's Lynn Town
2
1
FT
18.1115:00
Farsley Celtic
Radcliffe
2
4
FT
18.1115:00
Coalville Town
Boston United
1
1
FT
18.1115:00
Gloucester City
Braintree Town
3
0
FT
18.1115:00
Banbury United
Nuneaton Borough
2
4
FT
18.1115:00
Southport
South Shields
4
0
FT
18.1115:00
Nantwich Town
Chester
0
0
FT
18.1115:00
Billericay Town
Tamworth
3
1
FT
18.1115:00
Warrington Town
Blyth Spartans
1
3
FT
18.1115:00
Spennymoor Town
Mickleover
1
3
FT
18.1115:00
Curzon Ashton
Matlock Town
2
0
FT
18.1115:00
Alfreton Town
Macclesfield
2
4
FT
18.1115:00
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
FT
18.1115:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Walsall Wood
1
1
FT
18.1115:00
Slough Town
Farnborough
2
1
FT
18.1115:00
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
2
1
FT
18.1115:00
Cray Valley PM
Hampton & Richmond
1
5
FT
18.1115:00
Scunthorpe United
Darlington
2
0
FT
18.1115:00
Hythe Town
Tonbridge Angels
0
0
FT
18.1115:00
Whitehawk
Lewes
3
1
FT
18.1115:00
Hendon
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
FT
18.1115:00
Bracknell Town
Horsham
0
3
FT
18.1115:00
AFC Totton
Havant & Waterlooville
2
1
FT
18.1115:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
0
1
FT
18.1115:00
Hungerford Town
Truro City
2
0
FT
18.1115:00
Bath City
Beaconsfield Town
1
0
FT
18.1115:00
Weston-super-Mare
Cray Wanderers
4
1
FT
18.1115:00
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
4
4
FT
18.1115:00
Frome Town
Worthing
2
2
FT