Ligue A (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Burundi : Ligue A
28.0413:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Kayanza United
Bumamuru
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Olympic Star
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Dynamik
Aigle Noir
0
3
FT
Latest scores
Burundi : Ligue A
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
27.0413:00
Musongati
Rukinzo
2
0
FT
27.0413:00
Vital'O
Moso Sugar
0
1
FT
27.0413:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Telaviv
1
2
FT
27.0413:00
Tigre Noir
Magara Young Boys
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
21.0413:00
Rukinzo
Vital'O
2
2
FT
20.0413:30
Bumamuru
Tigre Noir
2
1
FT
20.0413:00
Aigle Noir
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
0
0
FT
20.0413:00
Telaviv
Kayanza United
1
0
FT
20.0413:00
Olympic Star
Flambeau du Centre
0
1
FT
20.0413:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati
0
1
FT
20.0411:00
Magara Young Boys
Dynamik
1
3
FT
19.0413:00
Moso Sugar
Inter Star de Bujumbura
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
14.0413:30
Vital'O
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
FT
14.0413:00
Musongati
Olympic Star
2
0
FT
14.0411:00
Dynamik
Tigre Noir
1
1
FT
13.0413:30
Flambeau du Centre
Aigle Noir
2
1
FT
13.0413:30
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Rukinzo
1
4
FT
13.0413:00
Moso Sugar
Kayanza United
1
2
FT
13.0411:00
Telaviv
Bumamuru
1
2
FT
13.0411:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Magara Young Boys
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
04.0413:00
Olympic Star
Vital'O
1
1
FT
04.0413:00
Rukinzo
Kayanza United
4
1
FT
04.0413:00
Tigre Noir
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
0
1
FT
04.0413:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
0
FT
04.0413:00
Aigle Noir
Musongati
1
0
FT
03.0413:30
Bumamuru
Dynamik
3
2
FT
03.0413:00
Moso Sugar
Telaviv
0
1
FT
03.0411:00
Magara Young Boys
Flambeau du Centre
1
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
10.0313:30
Flambeau du Centre
Tigre Noir
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Olympic Star
0
1
FT
10.0311:00
Telaviv
Rukinzo
1
4
FT
09.0313:30
Vital'O
Aigle Noir
3
0
FT
09.0313:00
Moso Sugar
Bumamuru
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Musongati
Magara Young Boys
1
0
FT
09.0311:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Dynamik
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
02.0313:30
Bumamuru
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
2
FT
02.0313:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
3
1
FT
02.0313:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Telaviv
2
1
FT
02.0313:00
Tigre Noir
Musongati
1
2
FT
02.0311:00
Magara Young Boys
Vital'O
1
2
FT
01.0313:00
Aigle Noir
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
0
FT
01.0313:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
1
4
FT
01.0311:00
Rukinzo
Moso Sugar
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
28.0213:00
Telaviv
Olympic Star
0
0
FT
25.0213:00
Flambeau du Centre
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
1
FT
25.0213:00
Rukinzo
Bumamuru
0
1
FT
25.0213:00
Dynamik
Musongati
1
1
FT
25.0213:00
Kayanza United
Aigle Noir
2
2
FT
25.0211:00
Vital'O
Tigre Noir
3
0
FT
24.0213:30
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Magara Young Boys
2
0
FT
24.0213:00
Moso Sugar
Le Messager Ngozi
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
21.0213:45
Bumamuru
Flambeau du Centre
0
1
FT
21.0213:00
Tigre Noir
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
1
FT
21.0213:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo
1
2
FT
21.0213:00
Magara Young Boys
Kayanza United
1
0
FT
21.0213:00
Olympic Star
Moso Sugar
1
1
FT
21.0213:00
Aigle Noir
Telaviv
2
0
FT
21.0211:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Musongati
1
2
FT
20.0213:00
Dynamik
Vital'O
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
18.0213:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru
2
0
FT
18.0213:00
Musongati
Flambeau du Centre
1
0
FT
18.0213:00
Rukinzo
Olympic Star
1
2
FT
17.0213:00
Kayanza United
Tigre Noir
2
0
FT
17.0213:00
Vital'O
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
2
2
FT
17.0213:00
Moso Sugar
Aigle Noir
1
2
FT
17.0213:00
Telaviv
Magara Young Boys
4
3
FT
16.0213:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Dynamik
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.0213:30
Magara Young Boys
Moso Sugar
3
3
FT
11.0213:00
Tigre Noir
Telaviv
2
2
FT
11.0213:00
Flambeau du Centre
Vital'O
0
1
FT
11.0213:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi
1
1
FT
11.0211:00
Dynamik
Kayanza United
4
3
FT
10.0213:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
1
FT
10.0213:00
Aigle Noir
Rukinzo
0
1
FT
09.0213:00
Bumamuru
Musongati
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
04.0213:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Flambeau du Centre
0
2
FT
04.0213:00
Kayanza United
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
2
0
FT
04.0213:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir
2
1
FT
04.0213:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru
0
0
FT
04.0212:30
Vital'O
Musongati
3
0
FT
03.0213:00
Rukinzo
Magara Young Boys
1
0
FT
03.0213:00
Moso Sugar
Tigre Noir
3
2
FT
03.0213:00
Telaviv
Dynamik
2
4
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
31.0113:00
Bumamuru
Inter Star de Bujumbura
4
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
28.0113:00
Bumamuru
Vital'O
0
1
FT
28.0113:00
Musongati
Inter Star de Bujumbura
2
1
FT
28.0113:00
Aigle Noir
Olympic Star
1
0
FT
27.0113:30
Magara Young Boys
Le Messager Ngozi
0
5
FT
27.0113:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
1
0
FT
27.0113:00
Tigre Noir
Rukinzo
1
0
FT
27.0113:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Telaviv
1
1
FT
27.0111:00
Dynamik
Moso Sugar
4
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
24.0113:45
Aigle Noir
Bumamuru
4
1
FT
24.0113:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Vital'O
0
3
FT
24.0113:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Tigre Noir
1
0
FT
24.0113:00
Telaviv
Flambeau du Centre
0
3
FT
24.0113:00
Olympic Star
Magara Young Boys
4
0
FT
24.0113:00
Kayanza United
Musongati
0
2
FT
24.0111:00
Moso Sugar
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
2
0
FT