Ligue A (2023/2024)
0
200 matches
Latest scores
Burundi : Ligue A
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Kayanza United
Flambeau du Centre
1
3
FT
12.1113:00
Olympic Star
Aigle Noir
1
0
FT
12.1113:00
Moso Sugar
Dynamik
1
1
FT
11.1113:00
Telaviv
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
0
FT
11.1113:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Musongati
0
3
FT
10.1113:00
Rukinzo
Tigre Noir
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
08.1113:00
Bumamuru
Kayanza United
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
05.1113:30
Bumamuru
Olympic Star
2
0
FT
05.1113:00
Flambeau du Centre
Inter Star de Bujumbura
2
0
FT
05.1113:00
Aigle Noir
Le Messager Ngozi
1
2
FT
05.1111:00
Dynamik
Telaviv
7
3
FT
04.1113:30
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Kayanza United
2
0
FT
04.1113:00
Musongati
Vital'O
0
0
FT
04.1113:00
Tigre Noir
Moso Sugar
0
1
FT
04.1111:00
Magara Young Boys
Rukinzo
1
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
01.1113:00
Magara Young Boys
Telaviv
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
01.1113:00
Aigle Noir
Vital'O
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
29.1013:00
Moso Sugar
Magara Young Boys
1
1
FT
29.1013:00
Kayanza United
Dynamik
0
0
FT
29.1013:00
Vital'O
Flambeau du Centre
0
0
FT
29.1013:00
Musongati
Bumamuru
1
1
FT
29.1013:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star
0
0
FT
28.1013:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
0
1
FT
28.1013:00
Telaviv
Tigre Noir
0
0
FT
27.1013:00
Rukinzo
Aigle Noir
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
25.1013:00
Dynamik
Bumamuru
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
22.1013:00
Aigle Noir
Moso Sugar
1
3
FT
22.1013:00
Bumamuru
Le Messager Ngozi
1
1
FT
22.1013:00
Flambeau du Centre
Musongati
0
0
FT
22.1013:00
Tigre Noir
Kayanza United
0
0
FT
22.1013:00
Olympic Star
Rukinzo
1
2
FT
21.1013:30
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Vital'O
1
2
FT
21.1011:00
Dynamik
Inter Star de Bujumbura
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
18.1013:00
Musongati
Aigle Noir
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
15.1013:00
Kayanza United
Magara Young Boys
4
1
FT
15.1013:00
Moso Sugar
Olympic Star
0
0
FT
15.1013:00
Vital'O
Dynamik
0
1
FT
15.1013:00
Musongati
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
0
FT
14.1013:00
Flambeau du Centre
Bumamuru
3
0
FT
14.1013:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Tigre Noir
1
0
FT
13.1013:00
Rukinzo
Le Messager Ngozi
2
0
FT
13.1013:00
Telaviv
Aigle Noir
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
11.1013:00
Magara Young Boys
Bumamuru
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.1013:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Moso Sugar
4
2
FT
08.1013:00
Olympic Star
Telaviv
5
1
FT
08.1013:00
Bumamuru
Rukinzo
2
0
FT
08.1013:00
Tigre Noir
Vital'O
0
2
FT
07.1013:00
Musongati
Dynamik
2
0
FT
07.1013:00
Aigle Noir
Kayanza United
2
0
FT
06.1013:30
Magara Young Boys
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
4
FT
06.1011:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Flambeau du Centre
2
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
04.1013:00
Musongati
Tigre Noir
2
0
FT
03.1013:00
Telaviv
Le Messager Ngozi
1
1
FT
01.1013:00
Flambeau du Centre
Dynamik
2
0
FT
01.1013:00
Kayanza United
Olympic Star
1
1
FT
01.1013:00
Vital'O
Magara Young Boys
5
0
FT
30.0913:00
Moso Sugar
Rukinzo
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
24.0913:00
Tigre Noir
Flambeau du Centre
0
1
FT
24.0913:00
Bumamuru
Moso Sugar
1
1
FT
24.0913:00
Olympic Star
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
0
FT
23.0913:30
Magara Young Boys
Musongati
0
2
FT
23.0913:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Kayanza United
1
0
FT
23.0911:00
Dynamik
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
0
2
FT
22.0913:00
Rukinzo
Telaviv
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
17.0913:00
Kayanza United
Rukinzo
0
0
FT
17.0913:00
Flambeau du Centre
Magara Young Boys
2
1
FT
17.0913:00
Vital'O
Olympic Star
1
0
FT
16.0913:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Le Messager Ngozi
2
2
FT
16.0913:00
Telaviv
Moso Sugar
1
0
FT
15.0913:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Tigre Noir
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0913:00
Bumamuru
Telaviv
2
0
FT
10.0913:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital'O
0
1
FT
10.0913:00
Olympic Star
Musongati
1
3
FT
10.0913:00
Tigre Noir
Dynamik
1
1
FT
09.0913:30
Magara Young Boys
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
09.0913:00
Moso Sugar
Kayanza United
3
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
09.0911:00
Rukinzo
Inter Star de Bujumbura
2
1
FT
06.0913:00
Aigle Noir
Flambeau du Centre
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
03.0913:00
Vital'O
Rukinzo
3
0
FT
03.0913:00
Kayanza United
Telaviv
1
0
FT
03.0913:00
Tigre Noir
Bumamuru
1
0
FT
03.0913:00
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star
1
1
FT
02.0913:30
Dynamik
Magara Young Boys
2
1
FT
02.0913:00
Musongati
Le Messager Ngozi
0
1
FT
02.0911:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Aigle Noir
0
1
FT
01.0913:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Moso Sugar
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
27.0813:00
Rukinzo
Musongati
1
0
FT
27.0813:00
Olympic Star
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
0
0
FT
27.0813:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Flambeau du Centre
3
0
FT
27.0813:00
Aigle Noir
Dynamik
1
0
FT
26.0813:00
Moso Sugar
Vital'O
0
1
FT
26.0813:00
Telaviv
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
2
FT
25.0813:00
Magara Young Boys
Tigre Noir
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
20.0813:00
Musongati
Moso Sugar
0
0
FT
20.0813:00
Tigre Noir
Aigle Noir
0
1
FT
19.0813:00
Vital'O
Telaviv
3
1
FT
19.0813:00
Flambeau du Centre
Rukinzo
1
0
FT
19.0811:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Le Messager Ngozi
1
2
FT
18.0813:30
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Kayanza United
1
0
FT
18.0811:00
Dynamik
Olympic Star
1
1
FT