São Paulo Youth Cup (2014)
0
187 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : São Paulo Youth Cup
Final
25.0112:00
Corinthians U20
Santos U20
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
21.01
Fluminense U20
Corinthians U20
1
2
FT
21.0121:00
Santos U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
3
0
FT
Quarter-finals
19.0123:30
Corinthians U20
Paraná Clube Under 20
1
0
FT
19.0112:00
Fluminense U20
Internacional U20
PSO
6
5
0
0
FT
18.0119:00
São Paulo U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
1
5
FT
18.0112:00
Taboão da Serra SP Under 20
Santos U20
0
3
FT
8th Finals
17.01
Flamengo U20
Corinthians U20
1
2
FT
17.0118:00
Paraná Clube Under 20
América Mineiro U20
2
1
FT
17.0118:00
Internacional U20
São Carlos FC Under 20
2
1
FT
17.0118:00
Ferroviária U20
Fluminense U20
0
2
FT
16.01
São Paulo U20
Brasilia DF Under 20
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
16.0120:30
Grêmio U20
Santos U20
1
4
FT
16.0120:00
Taboão da Serra SP Under 20
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
5
1
FT
16.0118:00
Flamengo SP U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
0
5
FT
16th Finals
15.01
Internacional U20
CA Linense Under 20
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
15.01
Corinthians U20
Juventude U20
7
1
FT
15.0121:00
Flamengo U20
Mirassol U20
1
0
FT
15.0118:00
Goiânia U20
América Mineiro U20
1
4
FT
15.0118:00
Ferroviária U20
Sport Recife U20
3
2
FT
15.0118:00
Fluminense U20
Ceará SC Under 20
2
1
FT
15.0118:00
Coritiba FBC Under 20
São Carlos FC Under 20
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
15.0118:00
Paraná Clube Under 20
CRB U20
3
0
FT
14.01
São Paulo U20
Nacional SP U20
5
1
FT
14.01
Santos U20
Kashiwa Reysol U20
4
0
FT
14.0121:00
Flamengo SP U20
Palmeiras U20
4
3
FT
14.0120:00
Portuguesa U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
0
2
FT
14.0118:00
Cruzeiro U20
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
1
2
FT
14.0118:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
EF Aquidauanense Under 20
2
0
FT
14.0118:00
Botafogo U20
Brasilia DF Under 20
0
3
FT
14.0118:00
Taboão da Serra SP Under 20
São Bernardo FC U20
3
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
12.0121:00
Inter Limeira U20
Corinthians U20
0
4
FT
12.0119:00
Clube do Remo Under 20
XV de Piracicaba U20
1
2
FT
12.0118:00
Nacional SP U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
1
1
FT
12.0116:00
Aracruz ES Under 20
Holanda AM Under 20
2
0
FT
12.0113:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
Botafogo U20
0
0
FT
12.0111:00
JI-Parana RO Under 20
Rio Branco FC Under 20
2
1
FT
11.0121:00
São Bernardo FC U20
Nautico U20
1
1
FT
11.0121:00
Marília U20
Internacional U20
0
2
FT
11.0120:00
CA Linense Under 20
Goiás U20
2
1
FT
11.0120:00
Penapolense U20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
0
3
FT
11.0120:00
Portuguesa U20
Bahia U20
2
1
FT
11.0119:00
Rio Claro SP Under 20
Brasilia DF Under 20
2
3
FT
11.0119:00
Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20
Picos PI Under 20
4
2
FT
11.0118:00
Sumaré AC Under 20
Juventude U20
2
0
FT
11.0118:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
Paraná Clube Under 20
2
5
FT
11.0118:00
Primavera SP Under 20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
1
1
FT
11.0118:00
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
Avaí U20
2
4
FT
11.0118:00
Atibaia U20
América Mineiro U20
0
3
FT
11.0118:00
Taubaté U20
Cruzeiro U20
1
2
FT
11.0118:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20
Coritiba FBC Under 20
0
2
FT
11.0118:00
Flamengo SP U20
Vitória U20
2
1
FT
11.0118:00
CA Votuporanguense Under 20
Figueirense FC Under 20
1
5
FT
11.0118:00
Tanabi SP U20
Sport Recife U20
1
2
FT
11.0118:00
Monte Azul U20
Ceará SC Under 20
0
2
FT
11.0116:00
SER São José Under 20
Itabaiana U20
0
0
FT
11.0116:00
Juventus U20
Imagine TO Under 20
8
1
FT
11.0116:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20
Goiânia U20
3
5
FT
11.0116:00
CRB U20
Ponte Preta U20
2
2
FT
11.0116:00
Guarani U20
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20
2
0
FT
11.0116:00
Porto PE Under 20
Ituano U20
1
2
FT
11.0116:00
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20
ASA U20
1
0
FT
11.0116:00
Vila Nova U20
Paraibano PB Under 20
0
0
FT
11.0116:00
Mirassol U20
Rondonópolis EC Under 20
1
0
FT
11.0116:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20
CE Guaicurus Under 20
2
3
FT
11.0116:00
Paysandu Under 20
Ferroviária U20
2
6
FT
11.0116:00
Rio Preto EC Under 20
Universal AL Under 20
1
4
FT
11.0116:00
Santa Cruz U20
AA São Mateus Under 20
0
1
FT
11.0116:00
América RN U20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Under 20
0
1
FT
11.0114:00
Capital DF U20
Alecrim U20
4
1
FT
11.0112:00
Santos U20
Criciuma U20
3
1
FT
10.01
América SP U20
Fluminense U20
0
2
FT
10.0121:00
São Carlos FC Under 20
Palmeiras U20
1
1
FT
10.0121:00
Confiança U20
Sabia MA Under 20
2
3
FT
10.0119:00
Fluminense de Feira U20
Piaui PI Under 20
1
2
FT
10.0118:00
Taboão da Serra SP Under 20
Grêmio U20
2
0
FT
10.0116:00
São Caetano U20
Luverdense MT Under 20
2
3
FT
09.01
União Suzano SP U20
Vasco da Gama U20
0
1
FT
09.0121:00
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
JV Lideral FC Under 20
2
0
FT
09.0121:00
Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20
São Paulo U20
0
2
FT
09.0120:00
Santo André U20
EF Aquidauanense Under 20
0
1
FT
09.0119:00
Kashiwa Reysol U20
Auto Esporte Clube Under 20
5
1
FT
09.0118:00
Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20
Flamengo U20
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
08.01
XV de Piracicaba U20
Corinthians U20
1
2
FT
08.0121:00
Inter Limeira U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
0
2
FT
08.0121:00
Santos U20
Capital DF U20
2
0
FT
08.0120:00
ASA U20
Bahia U20
2
3
FT
08.0120:00
Rondonópolis EC Under 20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
3
2
FT
08.0120:00
AA São Mateus Under 20
Goiás U20
0
5
FT
08.0120:00
Picos PI Under 20
Nautico U20
2
2
FT
08.0119:00
Alecrim U20
Criciuma U20
1
3
FT
08.0118:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Under 20
Coritiba FBC Under 20
1
0
FT
08.0118:00
Portuguesa U20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20
3
2
FT
08.0118:00
Itabaiana U20
Cruzeiro U20
0
2
FT
08.0118:00
CA Linense Under 20
Santa Cruz U20
2
2
FT
08.0118:00
Holanda AM Under 20
Atlético Mineiro U20
0
1
FT
08.0118:00
Imagine TO Under 20
Vitória U20
0
12
FT
08.0118:00
São Bernardo FC U20
Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20
3
0
FT
08.0118:00
Rio Branco FC Under 20
Botafogo U20
0
5
FT
08.0118:00
Goiânia U20
Avaí U20
2
1
FT