São Paulo Youth Cup 2014 scores, results, table and standings

Brazil São Paulo Youth Cup (2014)

100%
0
187 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ferroviária U20 7 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D
2 Figueirense U20 6 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 W L W
3 No team logo Votuporanguense U20 4 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 L W D
4 Paysandu Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sport Club do Recife Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 No team logo Universal AL Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
3 No team logo Tanabi SP Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
4 Rio Preto U20 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fluminense U20 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W
3 No team logo Sabia MA Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 W L L
4 AD Confiança Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ceará SC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
2 Atlético Monte Azul Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 L W W
3 No team logo CE Guaicurus Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 W L L
4 Botafogo SP U20 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Internacional U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W D W
2 Brasilia DF Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 W D W
3 Rio Claro SP U20 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
4 No team logo Marília Atletico Clube Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Linense U20 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
2 No team logo Santa Cruz FC Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
3 AA São Mateus Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 1:5 -4 W L D
4 Goiás EC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Coritiba FBC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 W L W
2 No team logo Villa Nova MG U20 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W W L
3 No team logo Novorizontino U20 4 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 L D W
4 No team logo América FC (Rio Grande do Norte) Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo São Carlos U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W
2 Palmeiras U20 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 D W W
3 No team logo Piaui PI Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 W L L
4 No team logo Fluminense de Feira U20 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Flamengo U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
2 No team logo EF Aquidauanense Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
3 No team logo Santo André U20 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
4 Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Mirassol U20 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D
2 Rondonópolis EC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
3 No team logo Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 W L D
4 Penapolense U20 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Corinthians U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
2 Clube do Remo Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L W D
3 XV de Piracicaba U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
4 Inter Limeira Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Juventude U20 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
2 No team logo Ituano U20 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 W L W
3 Porto PE Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
4 No team logo Sumaré AC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Paraná Clube Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
2 No team logo São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L D W
3 Desportivo Brasil U20 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L W L
4 Guarani U20 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Clube de Regatas Brasil Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 Ponte Preta U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
3 No team logo Primavera SP U20 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
4 Fortaleza EC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Goiania Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 10:7 +3 W W D
2 Avaí U20 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
3 No team logo RB Brasil U20 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 L W D
4 Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 América Mineiro U20 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 W D D
2 No team logo SC Atibaia Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
3 No team logo Paraibano PB Under 20 3 3 0 3 0 0:0 0 D D D
4 No team logo Vila Nova Under 20 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group Q
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Taboão da Serra SP U20 9 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W
2 Luverdense MT Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 W D L
3 Grêmio U20 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 L D D
4 São Caetano U20 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group R
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 São Bernardo FC U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 D W W
2 No team logo Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 20 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L
4 Picos PI Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group S
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cruzeiro U20 9 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W
2 No team logo Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 D L W
3 No team logo Taubaté U20 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
4 No team logo SER São José Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 0:9 -9 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group T
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Audax São Paulo EC Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 Vasco da Gama U20 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W W L
3 No team logo JV Lideral FC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
4 No team logo União Suzano SP Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group U
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Portuguesa U20 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
2 Bahia U20 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
3 Comercial U20 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
4 Agremiaçao Sportiva Arapiraquense Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group V
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Santos U20 9 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W
2 Criciuma U20 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
3 No team logo Capital DF Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
4 No team logo Alecrim Futebol Clube Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 2:15 -13 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 São Paulo U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W W D
2 No team logo Kashiwa Reysol U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D
3 No team logo Auto Esporte Clube Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 L L W
4 Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group X
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Botafogo U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 D W W
2 No team logo Grêmio Osasco U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 D W W
3 No team logo JI-Parana RO Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 W L L
4 No team logo Rio Branco FC Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group Z
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atlético Mineiro U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 No team logo Nacional SP U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W
3 No team logo Aracruz ES Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
4 No team logo Holanda AM Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group Y
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AA Flamengo Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 15:4 +11 W W W
2 Vitória U20 6 3 2 0 1 15:2 +13 L W W
3 No team logo Juventus U20 3 3 1 0 2 11:7 +4 W L L
4 No team logo Imagine TO Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:29 -28 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Votuporanguense U20 4 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 L W D
2 (1) Ferroviária U20 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
3 (2) Figueirense U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4 (4) Paysandu Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sport Club do Recife Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (3) No team logo Tanabi SP Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
3 (4) Rio Preto U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
4 (2) No team logo Universal AL Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W
2 (1) Fluminense U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (4) AD Confiança Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (3) No team logo Sabia MA Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Atlético Monte Azul Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 L W W
2 (1) Ceará SC Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 0:0