São Paulo Youth Cup 2013 table, top scorers and standings

Brazil São Paulo Youth Cup (2013)

100%
0
181 matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Grêmio U20 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W
2 No team logo EC Espigão Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D
3 No team logo Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 L W D
4 No team logo EF Aquidauanense Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Coritiba FBC Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 W W W
2 No team logo Cruzeiro DF Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 D L W
3 No team logo Mirassol U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
4 No team logo Marília Atletico Clube Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Figueirense U20 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 Ferroviária U20 6 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 W W L
3 No team logo Novorizontino U20 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L L W
4 No team logo Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atlético Mineiro U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D
2 No team logo Linense U20 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
3 Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D
4 Rio Preto U20 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 Flamengo U20 5 3 1 2 0 9:2 +7 D W D
3 Rondonópolis EC Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W L D
4 No team logo Santos FC (Macapá) Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Juventude U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W D W
2 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
3 Portuguesa U20 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
4 Penapolense U20 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Corinthians U20 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 W W D
2 No team logo União São João EC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W
3 XV de Piracicaba U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
4 No team logo Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bahia U20 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
2 No team logo Audax São Paulo EC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W
3 Criciuma U20 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
4 No team logo Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 No team logo AA Francana Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
3 Agremiaçao Sportiva Arapiraquense Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 D L L
4 No team logo Barras FC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 15:3 +12 W W D
2 Atlético Monte Azul Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 4:7 -3 W L W
3 Vitória U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
4 ABC FC Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vasco da Gama U20 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 Comercial U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W
3 Botafogo SP U20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
4 Paysandu Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Goiás EC Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W
2 Guarani U20 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L
3 No team logo CA Lemese Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
4 No team logo AA Guarany Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 São Paulo U20 9 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W
2 No team logo CE Guaicurus Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 W L L
3 No team logo São Carlos U20 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 L L W
4 No team logo União Esporte Clube Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Santa Cruz FC Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 Ceará SC Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 W D L
3 No team logo Sumaré AC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
4 No team logo São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Santos U20 12 6 3 3 0 9:3 +6 D D W W D
2 Botafogo U20 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
3 No team logo Santo André U20 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
4 No team logo SE do Gama Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fortaleza EC Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
2 São Bernardo FC U20 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
3 No team logo JV Lideral FC Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
4 No team logo Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group Q
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Palmeiras U20 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 W D W
2 No team logo Sertãozinho FC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 AD Confiança Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:8 -6 L W L
4 Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group R
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W
2 No team logo América FC (Rio Grande do Norte) Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W W L
3 Avaí U20 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
4 No team logo AC Goianiense Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group S
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Velo Clube U20 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 Fluminense U20 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
3 No team logo Atlético Acreano Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
4 No team logo EC Itaúna Under 20 -1 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group T
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SC Atibaia Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D W D
2 No team logo RB Brasil U20 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
3 Sport Club do Recife Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D L W
4 Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group U
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cruzeiro U20 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D
2 São Caetano U20 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D
3 No team logo São Francisco EC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L L W
4 No team logo São José EC Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group V
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Santos U20 12 6 3 3 0 9:3 +6 D D W W D
2 AA São Mateus Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 Clube do Remo Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L
4 No team logo SC Corinthians Alagoano Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Grêmio Osasco U20 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W
2 Internacional U20 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W
3 No team logo Nacional FC (Manaus) Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 W L L
4 No team logo Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group X
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 América Mineiro U20 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
2 No team logo Juventus U20 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
3 AA Flamengo Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L
4 No team logo Vila Nova Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group Z
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Paraná Clube Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 W W W
2 Ponte Preta U20 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W W L
3 No team logo Nacional SP U20 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
4 No team logo Tocantinópolis EC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 L W D
2 (2) No team logo EC Espigão Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) Grêmio U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo EF Aquidauanense Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Coritiba FBC Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) No team logo Mirassol U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) No team logo Cruzeiro DF Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Marília Atletico Clube Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ferroviária U20 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (1) Figueirense U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Novorizontino U20 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L L W
4 (4) No team logo Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Linense U20 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
2 (3) Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (1) Atlético Mineiro U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Rio Preto U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 (3) Rondonópolis EC Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
3 (2) Flamengo U20 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Santos FC (Macapá) Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Juventude U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Penapolense U20 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 L D L
4 (3) Portuguesa U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo União São João EC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W
2 (3) XV de Piracicaba U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) Corinthians U20 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Audax São Paulo EC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W
2 (1) Bahia U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Criciuma U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1