São Paulo Youth Cup (2013)
0
181 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : São Paulo Youth Cup
Final
25.0112:00
Goiás U20
Santos U20
1
3
FT
Semi-finals
22.01
Palmeiras U20
Santos U20
2
3
FT
22.0118:00
Bahia U20
Goiás U20
PSO
0
3
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0116:00
Grêmio U20
Bahia U20
1
4
FT
20.0112:00
Goiás U20
São Paulo U20
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
19.0119:00
Palmeiras U20
Cruzeiro U20
4
2
FT
19.0112:00
Santos U20
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
8th Finals
18.01
Juventude U20
Bahia U20
PSO
8
9
0
0
FT
18.0120:30
Grêmio U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
18.0118:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20
Goiás U20
0
2
FT
18.0118:00
São Paulo U20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
4
0
FT
17.01
Atibaia U20
Cruzeiro U20
0
1
FT
17.0120:30
Palmeiras U20
Velo Clube U20
2
1
FT
17.0118:00
Santos U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
17.0118:00
Ferroviária U20
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
0
7
FT
16th Finals
16.01
Vasco da Gama U20
Goiás U20
1
5
FT
16.0120:30
Corinthians U20
Bahia U20
0
1
FT
16.0118:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20
1
2
FT
16.0118:00
Figueirense FC Under 20
Atlético Mineiro U20
2
3
FT
16.0118:00
Botafogo U20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
0
2
FT
16.0118:00
Grêmio U20
Coritiba FBC Under 20
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
16.0118:00
América SP U20
Juventude U20
1
2
FT
16.0118:00
São Paulo U20
Santa Cruz U20
2
1
FT
15.01
Palmeiras U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
3
2
FT
15.0120:30
Cruzeiro U20
Fluminense U20
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
15.0118:00
Santos U20
Nautico U20
5
1
FT
15.0118:00
América Mineiro U20
Ferroviária U20
PSO
0
3
2
2
FT
15.0118:00
Velo Clube U20
Internacional U20
2
1
FT
15.0118:00
Atibaia U20
Sertãozinho FC Under 20
2
1
FT
15.0118:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
São Caetano U20
2
0
FT
15.0118:00
Paraná Clube Under 20
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
13.0121:00
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20
Grêmio U20
2
5
FT
13.0119:00
EF Aquidauanense Under 20
EC Espigão Under 20
1
1
FT
13.0117:00
CA Linense Under 20
Atlético Mineiro U20
1
3
FT
13.0115:00
Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20
Rio Preto EC Under 20
3
1
FT
13.0113:00
São Bernardo FC U20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
1
1
FT
13.0113:00
Velo Clube U20
Fluminense U20
2
2
FT
13.0111:00
Caxias U20
JV Lideral FC Under 20
1
2
FT
13.0111:00
Atlético Acreano Under 20
EC Itaúna Under 20
2
1
FT
12.0121:00
União São João EC Under 20
Corinthians U20
2
4
FT
12.0119:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20
2
0
FT
12.0118:00
AA Francana Under 20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
1
3
FT
12.0118:00
Atibaia U20
Sport Recife U20
3
3
FT
12.0118:00
CA Lemese Under 20
Goiás U20
1
3
FT
12.0118:00
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
Bahia U20
0
2
FT
12.0118:00
Sumaré AC Under 20
Ceará SC Under 20
0
1
FT
12.0118:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
Avaí U20
1
0
FT
12.0118:00
Monte Azul U20
Vitória U20
1
0
FT
12.0118:00
Flamengo SP U20
América Mineiro U20
0
2
FT
12.0118:00
Nacional SP U20
Paraná Clube Under 20
0
1
FT
12.0118:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
Internacional U20
1
1
FT
12.0118:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20
Figueirense FC Under 20
1
3
FT
12.0116:00
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. Under 20
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
1
1
FT
12.0116:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20
ABC U20
7
0
FT
12.0116:00
Barras FC Under 20
ASA U20
2
2
FT
12.0116:00
Ponte Preta U20
Tocantinópolis EC Under 20
4
0
FT
12.0116:00
Guarani U20
AA Guarany Under 20
4
0
FT
12.0116:00
Vila Nova U20
Juventus U20
1
3
FT
12.0116:00
Criciuma U20
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20
2
1
FT
12.0116:00
Santa Cruz U20
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20
2
1
FT
12.0116:00
Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20
Nacional AM U20
1
3
FT
12.0116:00
Atlético GO U20
América RN U20
1
3
FT
12.0116:00
Ferroviária U20
Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20
7
0
FT
12.0113:00
Portuguesa U20
Nautico U20
0
1
FT
12.0113:00
Marília U20
Coritiba FBC Under 20
0
1
FT
12.0111:00
Penapolense U20
Juventude U20
0
4
FT
12.0111:00
Mirassol U20
Cruzeiro DF U20
1
1
FT
11.01
América SP U20
Flamengo U20
2
2
FT
11.0121:00
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20
Vasco da Gama U20
1
1
FT
11.0121:00
Rondonópolis EC Under 20
Santos FC (Macapá) Under 20
6
0
FT
11.0119:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20
Paysandu Under 20
1
1
FT
11.0118:00
Santos U20
Botafogo U20
1
1
FT
11.0117:30
Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20
Palmeiras U20
1
3
FT
11.0116:00
Santo André U20
Gama U20
2
1
FT
11.0115:30
Confiança U20
Sertãozinho FC Under 20
1
2
FT
10.01
São José EC U20
Cruzeiro U20
1
4
FT
10.0121:00
São Caetano U20
São Francisco EC Under 20
2
0
FT
10.0120:30
São Carlos FC Under 20
São Paulo U20
0
2
FT
10.0118:30
União Esporte Clube Under 20
CE Guaicurus Under 20
1
5
FT
10.0118:00
Santos U20
SC Corinthians Alagoano Under 20
0
0
FT
10.0116:00
Clube do Remo Under 20
AA São Mateus Under 20
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
09.01
Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20
Corinthians U20
0
3
FT
09.0122:00
Nautico U20
Juventude U20
1
1
FT
09.0122:00
Rio Preto EC Under 20
Atlético Mineiro U20
1
3
FT
09.0122:00
ASA U20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
1
2
FT
09.0122:00
EC Espigão Under 20
Grêmio U20
2
0
FT
09.0121:00
União São João EC Under 20
XV de Piracicaba U20
2
0
FT
09.0121:00
EC Itaúna Under 20
Fluminense U20
0
2
FT
09.0120:00
Penapolense U20
Portuguesa U20
2
2
FT
09.0120:00
CA Linense Under 20
Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20
2
1
FT
09.0120:00
AA Francana Under 20
Barras FC Under 20
2
0
FT
09.0120:00
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20
EF Aquidauanense Under 20
4
0
FT
09.0119:00
Velo Clube U20
Atlético Acreano Under 20
2
0
FT
09.0118:00
Nacional AM U20
Internacional U20
1
2
FT
09.0118:00
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20
Ceará SC Under 20
1
1
FT
09.0118:00
Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20
Figueirense FC Under 20
0
4
FT
09.0118:00
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
Sport Recife U20
2
1
FT
09.0118:00
Juventus U20
América Mineiro U20
1
3
FT
09.0118:00
Tocantinópolis EC Under 20
Paraná Clube Under 20
0
3
FT
09.0118:00
JV Lideral FC Under 20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
1
2
FT