Paulista Série B (2022)
0
242 matches
Table and standings
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapirense | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 | Rio Branco SP | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L L W |
3 | Paulista | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W W D |
4 | Amparo Athlético Club | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W L D |
5 | Independente SP | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L W L |
6 | União São João EC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:27 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manthiqueira | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W L D W |
2 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:6 | +19 | D W W W L |
3 | Flamengo SP | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W L D D W |
4 | União Mogi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | D L W W L |
5 | Guarulhos | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | L W D L D |
6 | Atlético Mogi | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:51 | -46 | L L L L D |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W D L D |
3 | VOCEM | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L D D W D |
4 | Osvaldo Cruz | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L D D D W |
5 | Assisense | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L D D D |
6 | Santacruzense | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penapolense | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W D W D W |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 | Catanduva | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D W L W L |
4 | América SP | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D D W L L |
5 | Fernandópolis | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L W W |
6 | Andradina Futebol Clube | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taquaritinga | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | L L W W W |
2 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 | XV de Jaú | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W D L W D |
4 | AA Francana | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W L D |
5 | São Carlos | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | W D L D L |
6 | Batatais | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauá | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W D W L |
2 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | W W L W D |
3 | Colorado Caieiras | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | D W W L W |
4 | Jabaquara AC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D L W W W |
5 | Mauaense | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L D L D |
6 | ECUS | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
ECUS: -3
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itapirense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Rio Branco SP | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Paulista | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | Amparo Athlético Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | Independente SP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L D |
6 (6) | União São João EC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manthiqueira | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Flamengo SP | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | +12 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | União Mogi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W W D |
5 (5) | Guarulhos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L D D W |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:23 | -22 | L D L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Prudente | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D D D |
3 (3) | VOCEM | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D D W |
4 (4) | Osvaldo Cruz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D D W L D |
5 (5) | Assisense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D W L L |
6 (6) | Santacruzense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penapolense | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Catanduva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | América SP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L L W |
5 (5) | Fernandópolis | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W D D L |
6 (6) | Andradina Futebol Clube | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | XV de Jaú | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Taquaritinga | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | AA Francana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D D L |
5 (5) | São Carlos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L D D W |
6 (6) | Batatais | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D L W D |
2 (4) | Jabaquara AC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W L D |
3 (3) | Colorado Caieiras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L D D |
4 (5) | Mauaense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W L W |
5 (1) | Mauá | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D L D W |
6 (6) | ECUS | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itapirense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Paulista | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D D L |
3 (2) | Rio Branco SP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L D |
4 (4) | Amparo Athlético Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L W D |
5 (5) | Independente SP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | L L L W D |
6 (6) | União São João EC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | D W L W L |
2 (1) | Manthiqueira | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W D L |
3 (3) | Flamengo SP | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W D D |
4 (4) | União Mogi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | L L L L W |
5 (5) | Guarulhos | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L D D L L |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Prudente | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D L D W |
3 (3) | VOCEM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W D W L |
4 (5) | Assisense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D D D |
5 (4) | Osvaldo Cruz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D D D W |
6 (6) | Santacruzense | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W D L |
2 (3) | Catanduva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W D W |
3 (1) | Penapolense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W D L |
4 (5) | Fernandópolis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W L L |
5 (6) | Andradina Futebol Clube | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L W |
6 (4) | América SP | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taquaritinga | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W L W |
2 (2) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D L L |
3 (3) | XV de Jaú | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D L W |
4 (4) | AA Francana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W D D |
5 (5) | São Carlos | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | W L D L L |
6 (6) | Batatais | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mauá | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Colorado Caieiras | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D D |
3 (2) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Jabaquara AC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D L W |
5 (5) | Mauaense | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D D D |
6 (6) | ECUS | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapirense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W W L |
2 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W L D D W |
3 | Catanduva | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | D W D D D |
4 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W D D W |
2 | XV de Jaú | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W W W |
3 | Mauá | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D D L |
4 | Rio Branco SP | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W D |
2 | Penapolense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L W L D |
3 | Paulista | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L L W |
4 | Manthiqueira | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo SP | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W W D |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W L L W D |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L L D |
4 | Taquaritinga | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Catanduva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L |
2 (1) | Itapirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
3 (2) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Prudente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (2) | XV de Jaú | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Mauá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
4 (4) | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Penapolense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
3 (4) | Manthiqueira | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
4 (3) | Paulista | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo SP | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
3 (4) | Taquaritinga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
4 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itapirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Catanduva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Prudente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | XV de Jaú | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
3 (3) | Mauá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Rio Branco SP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (3) | Paulista | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
3 (2) | Penapolense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Manthiqueira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
4 (4) | Taquaritinga | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Visual table
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapirense | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
2 | Rio Branco SP | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 |
3 | Paulista | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
4 | Amparo Athlético Club | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 |
5 | Independente SP | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 |
6 | União São João EC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:27 | -24 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manthiqueira | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 |
2 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:6 | +19 |
3 | Flamengo SP | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 |
4 | União Mogi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 |
5 | Guarulhos | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 |
6 | Atlético Mogi | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:51 | -46 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
2 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | VOCEM | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Osvaldo Cruz | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
5 | Assisense | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
6 | Santacruzense | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penapolense | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 |
3 | Catanduva | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 |
4 | América SP | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 |
5 | Fernandópolis | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 |
6 | Andradina Futebol Clube | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taquaritinga | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 |
3 | XV de Jaú | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 |
4 | AA Francana | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
5 | São Carlos | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 |
6 | Batatais | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauá | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
2 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 |
3 | Colorado Caieiras | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 |
4 | Jabaquara AC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
5 | Mauaense | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 |
6 | ECUS | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Points corrections:
ECUS: -3
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapirense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Catanduva | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 |
4 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | XV de Jaú | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Mauá | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Rio Branco SP | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Penapolense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | Paulista | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Manthiqueira | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo SP | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Taquaritinga | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals