Torneo Federal A (2022)
0
559 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 73 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 | Villa Mitre | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 42:25 | +17 | W D W L D |
3 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 30:28 | +2 | D L W W W |
4 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 46 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 33:22 | +11 | W L W W W |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32:26 | +6 | L D D W D |
6 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 | W W D L L |
7 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 45 | 32 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | L D L L L |
8 | Sansinena | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 44:42 | +2 | L W L W D |
9 | Argentino Monte Maíz | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | L L W D L |
10 | Sportivo Peñarol | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | L W L W D |
11 | Cipolletti | 37 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 26:35 | -9 | W D L L W |
12 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 | D D W W L |
13 | Circulo Deportivo | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | L D L W D |
14 | Huracán Las Heras | 35 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | D W L D L |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28:32 | -4 | L D L W D |
16 | Sportivo Desamparados | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | W D W D W |
17 | Deportivo Camioneros | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27:44 | -17 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpo | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Villa Mitre | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | W D L W L |
5 (8) | Sansinena | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W D L D |
6 (13) | Circulo Deportivo | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W W W |
7 (5) | Sol de Mayo | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W W L W |
8 (14) | Huracán Las Heras | 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W D W D L |
9 (4) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W D W |
10 (10) | Sportivo Peñarol | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D D W |
11 (7) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 27 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | D L W W W |
12 (16) | Sportivo Desamparados | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W L W |
13 (11) | Cipolletti | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W L D |
14 (9) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:12 | +5 | L D D L L |
15 (15) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D W W L D |
16 (17) | Deportivo Camioneros | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D L L W W |
17 (12) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D W D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpo | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Villa Mitre | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D L D D W |
3 (4) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:14 | +1 | L W L W W |
4 (7) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | L L L W D |
5 (5) | Sol de Mayo | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | L D D L L |
6 (12) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D W L L W |
7 (9) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L W L L D |
8 (3) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L W L |
9 (6) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | W L L D L |
10 (8) | Sansinena | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | L L D W L |
11 (15) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D L L |
12 (11) | Cipolletti | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L L L |
13 (10) | Sportivo Peñarol | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Huracán Las Heras | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | D L L L L |
15 (17) | Deportivo Camioneros | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Sportivo Desamparados | 7 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | D D L L L |
17 (13) | Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11:27 | -16 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Córdoba | 68 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 | D D W D W |
2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 44:19 | +25 | D L D W W |
3 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 | D W L D W |
4 | Central Norte | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 44:25 | +19 | D D D D L |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | D W D W D |
6 | Douglas Haig | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 | D D W L W |
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 41:34 | +7 | W W W D L |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | W D L W W |
9 | Gimnasia Concepción | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 | W L W L L |
10 | Juventud Antoniana | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | L W W D L |
11 | Crucero del Norte | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 | L W L W L |
12 | Boca Unidos | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | W D D L W |
13 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | D L L W L |
14 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 24:37 | -13 | D L L W L |
15 | Unión Sunchales | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30:48 | -18 | L D L W L |
16 | Atlético Paraná | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 25:48 | -23 | L W D L L |
17 | Juventud Unida G. | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27:56 | -29 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Córdoba | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 33:7 | +26 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Central Norte | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | D D W W W |
4 (2) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 34 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | D D W W W |
5 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Douglas Haig | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D W W W D |
7 (11) | Crucero del Norte | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W W D |
8 (9) | Gimnasia Concepción | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | W W L W L |
9 (7) | Sportivo Belgrano | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L W W |
10 (10) | Juventud Antoniana | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W D L W D |
11 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D W D D L |
12 (15) | Unión Sunchales | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W W D |
13 (12) | Boca Unidos | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W D W D W |
14 (13) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L W L W W |
15 (17) | Juventud Unida G. | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L D W L W |
16 (16) | Atlético Paraná | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | W L L W L |
17 (14) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:16 | -3 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:8 | +12 | L W L W W |
2 (1) | Racing Córdoba | 24 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | D D W L W |
3 (4) | Central Norte | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D D L W L |
4 (3) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W D L |
5 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | D D D D D |
6 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Sportivo Belgrano | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | W D L L D |
8 (6) | Douglas Haig | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D L L L D |
9 (14) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L D |
10 (9) | Gimnasia Concepción | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Boca Unidos | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D L W L D |
12 (10) | Juventud Antoniana | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | L W L L W |
13 (16) | Atlético Paraná | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L D L L L |
14 (13) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | D L L W D |
15 (11) | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Unión Sunchales | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Juventud Unida G. | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 73 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 |
2 | Villa Mitre | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 42:25 | +17 |
3 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 30:28 | +2 |
4 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 46 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 33:22 | +11 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32:26 | +6 |
6 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 |
7 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 45 | 32 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 |
8 | Sansinena | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 44:42 | +2 |
9 | Argentino Monte Maíz | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 |
10 | Sportivo Peñarol | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 |
11 | Cipolletti | 37 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 26:35 | -9 |
12 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 |
13 | Circulo Deportivo | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 |
14 | Huracán Las Heras | 35 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28:32 | -4 |
16 | Sportivo Desamparados | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 |
17 | Deportivo Camioneros | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27:44 | -17 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Córdoba | 68 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 |
2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 44:19 | +25 |
3 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 |
4 | Central Norte | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 44:25 | +19 |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 |
6 | Douglas Haig | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 |
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 41:34 | +7 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia Concepción | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 |
10 | Juventud Antoniana | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 |
11 | Crucero del Norte | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 |
12 | Boca Unidos | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 |
13 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 |
14 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 24:37 | -13 |
15 | Unión Sunchales | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30:48 | -18 |
16 | Atlético Paraná | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 25:48 | -23 |
17 | Juventud Unida G. | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27:56 | -29 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation