Medulin Cup (2023)
0
16 matches
Latest scores
World : Medulin Cup
3rd Place Final
09.0210:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
FT
Final
09.0210:00
Rudar
Jarun
1
4
FT
5th Place Final
08.0210:00
NK Karlovac
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
1
FT
7th Place Final
08.0210:00
Prva Iskra
Kustošija
0
2
FT
Group Stage
06.0214:00
Kustošija
Sloboda Tuzla
0
3
FT
06.0210:00
Jarun
Krupa na Vrbasu
6
0
FT
05.0214:00
Prva Iskra
Rudar Prijedor
1
2
FT
05.0210:00
Rudar
NK Karlovac
0
0
FT
03.0214:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Jarun
1
1
FT
03.0210:00
Kustošija
Krupa na Vrbasu
0
1
FT
02.0214:00
Rudar Prijedor
Rudar
0
1
FT
02.0210:00
Prva Iskra
NK Karlovac
1
3
FT
31.0114:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
2
FT
31.0110:00
Kustošija
Jarun
0
3
FT
30.0114:00
Rudar Prijedor
NK Karlovac
1
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | D W W |
2 | Rudar Prijedor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L W |
3 | NK Karlovac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
4 | Prva Iskra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Final
3rd Place Final
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarun | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W D W |
2 | Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D |
3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L W D |
4 | Kustošija | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Final
3rd Place Final
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rudar Prijedor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
2 (1) | Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | NK Karlovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Prva Iskra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jarun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Kustošija | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rudar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | NK Karlovac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
3 (2) | Rudar Prijedor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Prva Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jarun | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L W D |
3 (2) | Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Kustošija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |