U19 Championship (2019)
0
115 matches
Latest scores
Vietnam : U19 Championship
Final
17.0309:00
Ha Noi U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
15.0310:30
SLNA U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
0
2
FT
15.0308:00
Da Nang U19
Ha Noi U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
13.0310:30
SLNA U19
Phú Yên U19
2
0
FT
13.0308:00
Binh Duong U19
Ha Noi U19
0
1
FT
12.0308:00
Viettel U19
Da Nang U19
1
1
FT
12.0308:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
HV An Giang U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
11.0310:30
Phú Yên U19
Binh Duong U19
1
2
FT
11.0308:00
SLNA U19
Ha Noi U19
1
1
FT
10.0310:30
Da Nang U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
2
1
FT
10.0308:00
Viettel U19
HV An Giang U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
09.0310:30
Ha Noi U19
Phú Yên U19
1
0
FT
09.0308:00
Binh Duong U19
SLNA U19
1
2
FT
08.0310:30
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Viettel U19
1
0
FT
08.0308:00
HV An Giang U19
Da Nang U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
02.0310:00
HV An Giang U19
Hồ Chí Minh U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
02.0309:45
Da Nang U19
Hue U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
02.0308:30
Khánh Hoà U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
1
7
FT
02.0308:30
Binh Dinh U19
Dong Nai U19
3
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
02.0308:00
Ha Noi U19
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
5
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
02.0308:00
Tay Ninh Under 19
Binh Duong U19
0
2
FT
02.0308:00
Bến Tre U19
Long An U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
02.0308:00
Pho Hien FC Under 19
Viettel U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
02.0307:30
Thanh Hoa U19
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
02.0306:30
Lam Dong Under 19
Phú Yên U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group D)
28.0210:00
HV An Giang U19
Bến Tre U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
28.0209:45
Hue U19
Thanh Hoa U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
28.0208:30
Phú Yên U19
Binh Dinh U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group D)
28.0208:00
Binh Duong U19
Hồ Chí Minh U19
1
0
FT
28.0208:00
Long An U19
Tay Ninh Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
28.0208:00
Dong Nai U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
0
5
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
28.0208:00
Nam Dinh U19
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
1
1
FT
28.0208:00
Viettel U19
Ha Noi U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
28.0207:30
SLNA U19
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
28.0206:30
Khánh Hoà U19
Lam Dong Under 19
2
6
FT
Matchday 8 (Group D)
25.0210:00
Hồ Chí Minh U19
Bến Tre U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
25.0209:45
Thanh Hoa U19
SLNA U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group C)
25.0208:30
Binh Dinh U19
Khánh Hoà U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
25.0208:00
Ha Noi U19
Nam Dinh U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group D)
25.0208:00
Tay Ninh Under 19
HV An Giang U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group C)
25.0208:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Lam Dong Under 19
6
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group D)
25.0208:00
Binh Duong U19
Long An U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
25.0208:00
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
Pho Hien FC Under 19
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
25.0207:30
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
Da Nang U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group C)
25.0206:30
Dong Nai U19
Phú Yên U19
3
5
FT
Matchday 7 (Group D)
22.0210:00
Hồ Chí Minh U19
Long An U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
22.0209:45
Hue U19
SLNA U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group C)
22.0208:30
Lam Dong Under 19
Binh Dinh U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
22.0208:00
Viettel U19
Nam Dinh U19
5
1
FT
22.0208:00
Pho Hien FC Under 19
Ha Noi U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group C)
22.0208:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Phú Yên U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group D)
22.0208:00
Bến Tre U19
Tay Ninh Under 19
1
3
FT
22.0208:00
HV An Giang U19
Binh Duong U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
22.0207:30
Da Nang U19
Thanh Hoa U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group C)
22.0206:30
Khánh Hoà U19
Dong Nai U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group D)
20.0210:00
Binh Duong U19
Bến Tre U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
20.0209:45
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
Hue U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group C)
20.0208:30
Dong Nai U19
Lam Dong Under 19
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group D)
20.0208:00
Tay Ninh Under 19
Hồ Chí Minh U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group C)
20.0208:00
Binh Dinh U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
0
6
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
20.0208:00
Nam Dinh U19
Pho Hien FC Under 19
2
2
FT
20.0208:00
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
Viettel U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group D)
20.0208:00
Long An U19
HV An Giang U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
20.0207:30
SLNA U19
Da Nang U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group C)
20.0206:30
Phú Yên U19
Khánh Hoà U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
25.0109:45
Hue U19
Da Nang U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
25.0108:30
Dong Nai U19
Binh Dinh U19
5
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group D)
25.0108:30
Binh Duong U19
Tay Ninh Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
25.0108:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Khánh Hoà U19
6
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
25.0108:00
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
Ha Noi U19
0
3
FT
25.0108:00
Viettel U19
Pho Hien FC Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
25.0107:30
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
Thanh Hoa U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
25.0106:30
Phú Yên U19
Lam Dong Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group D)
25.0106:30
Hồ Chí Minh U19
HV An Giang U19
2
1
FT
25.0106:30
Long An U19
Bến Tre U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
23.0109:45
Thanh Hoa U19
Hue U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
23.0108:30
Binh Dinh U19
Phú Yên U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
23.0108:30
Bến Tre U19
HV An Giang U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
23.0108:00
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
Nam Dinh U19
1
1
FT
23.0108:00
Ha Noi U19
Viettel U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
23.0108:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Dong Nai U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
23.0107:30
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
SLNA U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
23.0106:30
Lam Dong Under 19
Khánh Hoà U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
23.0106:30
Hồ Chí Minh U19
Binh Duong U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
23.0106:30
Tay Ninh Under 19
Long An U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
20.0109:45
SLNA U19
Thanh Hoa U19
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
20.0108:30
Khánh Hoà U19
Binh Dinh U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
20.0108:30
Long An U19
Binh Duong U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
20.0108:00
Lam Dong Under 19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
20.0107:30
Da Nang U19
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
20.0106:30
Bến Tre U19
Hồ Chí Minh U19
2
2
FT
20.0106:30
HV An Giang U19
Tay Ninh Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
20.0106:30
Phú Yên U19
Dong Nai U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
19.0108:00
Pho Hien FC Under 19
Than Quang Ninh Under 19
0
1
FT
19.0108:00
Nam Dinh U19
Ha Noi U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
17.0109:45
SLNA U19
Hue U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
17.0108:30
Binh Dinh U19
Lam Dong Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group D)
17.0108:30
Long An U19
Hồ Chí Minh U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
17.0108:00
Ha Noi U19
Pho Hien FC Under 19
0
1
FT
17.0108:00
Nam Dinh U19
Viettel U19
1
3
FT