U19 League (2013/2014)
0
224 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : U19 League
Matchday 11 (Lower Table Round)
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19
PFC Sevastopol Under 19
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19
Chornomorets U19
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Metalist Kharkiv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Matchday 14 (Lower Table Round)
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19
Mariupol' U19
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19
PFC Sevastopol Under 19
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vorskla U19
FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19
20.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Matchday 11 (Lower Table Round)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vorskla U19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
14.0514:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chornomorets U19
FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19
Matchday 13 (Lower Table Round)
14.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zorya Luhansk U19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
14.0510:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Metalist Kharkiv U19
14.0510:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19
Matchday 13 (Lower Table Round)
14.0510:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PFC Sevastopol Under 19
FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 | W W W W W |
2 | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | L L W W W |
3 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | W L W W W |
4 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L L W |
5 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | L W D L L |
6 | Mariupol' U19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | L L L D L |
7 | PFC Sevastopol Under 19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D W D D L |
8 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:32 | -27 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L W L |
3 (2) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | PFC Sevastopol Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D L L L |
7 (6) | Mariupol' U19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | L D L L L |
8 (8) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:2 | +26 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L W L W W |
3 (6) | Mariupol' U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L L W L W |
4 (5) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W D L W L |
5 (3) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L W |
6 (4) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | PFC Sevastopol Under 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets U19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D W W |
2 | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W W L D D |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | W D W D L |
5 | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L L D W L |
6 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | L L L L W |
7 | Vorskla U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:20 | -4 | L D L L L |
8 | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:43 | -30 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Championship Round
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chornomorets U19 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D D W W L |
5 (3) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | W L D W D |
6 (6) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Vorskla U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L L W L D |
8 (8) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D L W L |
2 (2) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L L |
3 (1) | Chornomorets U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D D L W |
4 (4) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W W L W D |
5 (5) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L D L L W |
6 (7) | Vorskla U19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | D L L L W |
7 (6) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:33 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariupol' U19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 | Vorskla U19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W W D |
3 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L D W |
4 | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L L L |
5 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L L W D L |
6 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L W W D L |
7 | PFC Sevastopol Under 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L D |
8 | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mariupol' U19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D W |
2 (4) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W W |
3 (2) | Vorskla U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D L W D |
4 (5) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W |
5 (3) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
6 (6) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | PFC Sevastopol Under 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L W L |
8 (8) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mariupol' U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Vorskla U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W L W W L |
3 (3) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W L |
4 (6) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L |
5 (5) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L D |
6 (7) | PFC Sevastopol Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (8) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W W L D L |
3 | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L D W |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W D W |
5 | Chornomorets U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D D L D L |
6 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | D L L D L |
7 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D L W L L |
8 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L W D W L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Chornomorets U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W W L |
5 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W L L W D |
6 (7) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D L L W L |
7 (6) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | D L L W L |
8 (8) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D L W W L |
4 (8) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | W W L L L |
5 (4) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W D L D L |
6 (6) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L D L L W |
7 (7) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L W L L L |
8 (5) | Chornomorets U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | D L L L L |