Premier League Women (2014)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Premier League Women
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
28.1011:00
Zhytlobud-2
Ateks
15
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.1009:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
27.1012:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
Illichivka Mariopol'
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
25.1011:00
Ateks
Illichivka Mariopol'
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.1011:00
Zhytlobud-2
Zhytlobud-1
1
1
FT
17.10
Ateks
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
11.1012:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
FK Legenda Chernihiv
0
0
FT
08.1011:00
Zhytlobud-2
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
6
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
06.1012:00
Zhytlobud-1
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
8
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.1012:00
Ateks
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
0
1
FT
04.1012:00
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Zhytlobud-2
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
03.1009:00
Yatran'-Berestovets
Illichivka Mariopol'
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
02.1012:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
Yatran'-Berestovets
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
28.0911:00
Yatran'-Berestovets
Ateks
10
0
FT
27.0912:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Illichivka Mariopol'
2
0
FT
27.0912:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
Zhytlobud-2
0
1
FT
27.0912:00
Zhytlobud-1
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
23.0912:00
Zhytlobud-1
Yatran'-Berestovets
5
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
21.0912:00
Zhytlobud-2
Yatran'-Berestovets
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.09
FK Legenda Chernihiv
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.09
Illichivka Mariopol'
Ateks
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.0913:00
Ateks
Zhytlobud-1
0
8
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
07.0913:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Yatran'-Berestovets
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
06.0911:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
Zhytlobud-1
0
10
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
04.0913:00
Yatran'-Berestovets
Zhytlobud-1
0
6
FT
03.09
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
0
0
FT
03.0913:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
Zhytlobud-2
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
01.0913:00
Zhytlobud-2
Illichivka Mariopol'
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
30.0813:00
Zhytlobud-1
Illichivka Mariopol'
3
1
FT
30.0813:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
4
0
FT
29.08
Yatran'-Berestovets
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
26.0814:00
Zhytlobud-1
FK Legenda Chernihiv
5
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
24.0813:00
Zhytlobud-2
FK Legenda Chernihiv
3
2
FT
24.0811:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
Yatran'-Berestovets
0
2
FT
23.08
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Illichivka Mariopol'
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
07.0612:00
Ateks
FK Legenda Chernihiv
0
5
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
01.0614:00
Yatran'-Berestovets
FK Legenda Chernihiv
2
4
FT
30.05
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Ateks
0
0
FT
30.0512:00
Zhytlobud-1
Zhytlobud-2
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
24.0513:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Zhytlobud-1
0
1
FT
23.05
Zhytlobud-2
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
0
FT
22.0511:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
Ateks
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
17.0512:00
Ateks
Yatran'-Berestovets
0
2
FT
16.05
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Zhytlobud-1
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
11.0512:00
Yatran'-Berestovets
Zhytlobud-2
0
1
FT
10.05
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
FK Legenda Chernihiv
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0513:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Ateks
5
0
FT
01.05
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
27.0409:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
Zhytlobud-1
0
3
FT
26.0413:00
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
FK Legenda Chernihiv
1
5
FT
26.0412:00
Ateks
Zhytlobud-2
0
7
FT
26.0412:00
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
Yatran'-Berestovets
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
19.0414:00
Illichivka Mariopol'
WFC Donchanka (Donechchanka-TsPOR)
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
19.0413:00
FK Legenda Chernihiv
Zhytlobud-2
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
19.0412:00
Zhytlobud-1
Ateks
4
0
FT
18.0412:00
Yatran'-Berestovets
Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil'
1
0
FT