Altenholz
Latest scores
Germany : Oberliga
05.11.16
Altenholz
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
3
2
FT
30.10.16
Todesfelde
Altenholz
2
0
FT
22.10.16
Altenholz
Flensburger SpVgg 08
0
6
FT
16.10.16
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Altenholz
2
1
FT
08.10.16
Altenholz
Holstein Kiel II
0
2
FT
01.10.16
Union Neumünster
Altenholz
2
0
FT
24.09.16
Altenholz
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
1
4
FT
17.09.16
Heider SV
Altenholz
0
1
FT
10.09.16
Kropp
Altenholz
1
2
FT
03.09.16
Altenholz
Hartenholm
1
4
FT
27.08.16
TSB Flensburg
Altenholz
3
0
FT
20.08.16
Altenholz
TSV Lägerdorf
0
4
FT
12.08.16
Kilia Kiel
Altenholz
3
0
FT
10.08.16
Oldenburger SV
Altenholz
2
1
FT
06.08.16
Altenholz
TSV Schilksee
0
3
FT
03.08.16
Altenholz
Eutiner SV
0
2
FT
31.07.16
VfR Neumünster
Altenholz
4
1
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
16.07.16
Altenholz
Eichede
1
3
FT
09.07.16
Oldenburger SV
Altenholz
1
2
FT
Germany : Oberliga
21.05.16
Altenholz
Preetzer TSV
1
2
FT
14.05.16
Heider SV
Altenholz
1
1
FT
07.05.16
Altenholz
Union Neumünster
0
4
FT
30.04.16
TSB Flensburg
Altenholz
1
1
FT
23.04.16
Altenholz
Todesfelde
0
1
FT
20.04.16
Eutiner SV
Altenholz
4
2
FT
16.04.16
Oldenburger SV
Altenholz
0
2
FT
09.04.16
Altenholz
Kilia Kiel
3
0
FT
03.04.16
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Altenholz
0
3
FT
19.03.16
Altenholz
FC Reher / Puls
2
1
FT
13.03.16
TuRa Meldorf
Altenholz
0
3
FT
05.03.16
Altenholz
VfR Neumünster
0
3
FT
27.02.16
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Altenholz
4
2
FT
20.02.16
Altenholz
Holstein Kiel II
1
2
FT
05.12.15
Kropp
Altenholz
2
2
FT
21.11.15
Altenholz
Eichede
1
2
FT
14.11.15
Altenholz
Hartenholm
3
0
FT
07.11.15
Altenholz
Heider SV
3
3
FT
31.10.15
Union Neumünster
Altenholz
4
1
FT
24.10.15
Altenholz
Oldenburger SV
1
0
FT
17.10.15
Kilia Kiel
Altenholz
1
2
FT
10.10.15
Altenholz
Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
0
FT
04.10.15
Todesfelde
Altenholz
5
4
FT
26.09.15
Altenholz
TSB Flensburg
0
0
FT
20.09.15
FC Reher / Puls
Altenholz
1
2
FT
13.09.15
Altenholz
TuRa Meldorf
4
1
FT
06.09.15
VfR Neumünster
Altenholz
0
0
FT
29.08.15
Altenholz
Eutiner SV
1
2
FT
23.08.15
Eichede
Altenholz
4
3
FT
15.08.15
Altenholz
Kropp
2
1
FT
12.08.15
Preetzer TSV
Altenholz
2
3
FT
09.08.15
Hartenholm
Altenholz
1
1
FT
05.08.15
Holstein Kiel II
Altenholz
2
2
FT
01.08.15
Altenholz
Flensburger SpVgg 08
4
2
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
18.07.15
Altenholz
Eichede
1
4
FT
10.07.15
Gettorfer SC
Altenholz
1
2
FT
Germany : Oberliga
23.05.15
Hartenholm
Altenholz
1
2
FT
20.05.15
Altenholz
Eutiner SV
1
1
FT
16.05.15
Altenholz
Heider SV
2
0
FT
09.05.15
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Altenholz
8
1
FT
26.04.15
TSV Schilksee
Altenholz
5
1
FT
18.04.15
Altenholz
Kropp
1
1
FT
12.04.15
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Altenholz
0
1
FT
06.04.15
FC Angeln 02
Altenholz
1
2
FT
02.04.15
Altenholz
Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
0
FT
28.03.15
Altenholz
Preetzer TSV
3
2
FT
22.03.15
Holstein Kiel II
Altenholz
5
1
FT
14.03.15
Altenholz
Todesfelde
4
2
FT
08.03.15
TuRa Meldorf
Altenholz
0
1
FT
01.03.15
Eichede
Altenholz
4
1
FT
13.12.14
Altenholz
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
3
2
FT
29.11.14
Altenholz
Union Neumünster
5
0
FT
22.11.14
Dornbreite Lübeck
Altenholz
3
2
FT
15.11.14
Altenholz
Bordesholm
3
1
FT
08.11.14
Altenholz
Hartenholm
1
2
FT
01.11.14
Heider SV
Altenholz
1
1
FT
25.10.14
Altenholz
Flensburger SpVgg 08
2
6
FT
18.10.14
Kropp
Altenholz
2
1
FT
04.10.14
Preetzer TSV
Altenholz
1
3
FT
27.09.14
Altenholz
TSV Schilksee
0
2
FT
20.09.14
Eutiner SV
Altenholz
2
1
FT
13.09.14
Altenholz
Holstein Kiel II
1
4
FT
07.09.14
Todesfelde
Altenholz
2
0
FT
30.08.14
Altenholz
TuRa Meldorf
1
1
FT
23.08.14
Union Neumünster
Altenholz
6
2
FT
16.08.14
Altenholz
FC Angeln 02
7
0
FT
13.08.14
Bordesholm
Altenholz
1
1
FT
09.08.14
Altenholz
Dornbreite Lübeck
4
1
FT
06.08.14
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
Altenholz
2
5
FT
02.08.14
Altenholz
Eichede
2
2
FT
24.05.14
Altenholz
Heider SV
1
4
FT
17.05.14
Preetzer TSV
Altenholz
1
2
FT
10.05.14
Altenholz
Dornbreite Lübeck
5
0
FT
07.05.14
Heikendorfer SV
Altenholz
1
2
FT
03.05.14
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
Altenholz
3
1
FT
26.04.14
Altenholz
TSV Schilksee
2
4
FT
17.04.14
Altenholz
Todesfelde
4
2
FT
12.04.14
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Altenholz
1
1
FT
05.04.14
Altenholz
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
8
2
FT
30.03.14
Eichede II
Altenholz
0
2
FT
22.03.14
Altenholz
TuRa Meldorf
3
2
FT