Beroe II
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Third League
31.05.24
Beroe II
Atletik Kuklen
0
3
FT
25.05.24
Botev Plovdiv II
Beroe II
5
0
FT
18.05.24
Beroe II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
1
FT
15.05.24
Sokol Markovo
Beroe II
2
2
FT
11.05.24
Beroe II
Nesebar
0
3
FT
02.05.24
Sayana Haskovo
Beroe II
3
0
FT
27.04.24
Levski Karlovo
Beroe II
1
0
FT
20.04.24
Beroe II
Sozopol
3
2
FT
17.04.24
Yambol 1915
Beroe II
4
0
FT
13.04.24
Beroe II
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
0
1
FT
06.04.24
Asenovets
Beroe II
4
0
FT
03.04.24
Beroe II
Gigant Saedinenie
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Sekirovo
Beroe II
5
0
FT
23.03.24
Beroe II
FK Sliven
0
0
FT
16.03.24
Dimitrovgrad
Beroe II
3
0
FT
09.03.24
Beroe II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Zagorets
Beroe II
4
0
FT
24.02.24
Beroe II
Rozova dolina
2
3
FT
17.02.24
Karnobat
Beroe II
5
2
FT
02.12.23
Atletik Kuklen
Beroe II
3
2
FT
18.11.23
Beroe II
Botev Plovdiv II
0
2
FT
11.11.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Beroe II
7
0
FT
04.11.23
Beroe II
Sokol Markovo
1
0
FT
26.10.23
Nesebar
Beroe II
7
1
FT
21.10.23
Beroe II
Sayana Haskovo
0
3
FT
14.10.23
Beroe II
Levski Karlovo
0
2
FT
11.10.23
Sozopol
Beroe II
4
0
FT
07.10.23
Beroe II
Yambol 1915
0
3
FT
01.10.23
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Beroe II
6
0
FT
27.09.23
Beroe II
Asenovets
0
3
FT
23.09.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Beroe II
4
2
FT
16.09.23
Beroe II
Sekirovo
3
0
FT
09.09.23
FK Sliven
Beroe II
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Beroe II
Dimitrovgrad
3
1
FT
26.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Beroe II
3
0
FT
18.08.23
Beroe II
Zagorets
3
4
FT
12.08.23
Rozova dolina
Beroe II
5
0
FT
05.08.23
Beroe II
Karnobat
0
1
FT
03.06.23
Beroe II
Chernomorets Burgas
0
3
FT
25.05.23
Sayana Haskovo
Beroe II
2
1
FT
20.05.23
Beroe II
Nesebar
2
1
FT
13.05.23
Sokol Markovo
Beroe II
2
1
FT
10.05.23
Beroe II
FK Sliven
8
0
FT
06.05.23
Zagorets
Beroe II
2
0
FT
29.04.23
Beroe II
Karnobat
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Rozova dolina
Beroe II
2
0
FT
19.04.23
Beroe II
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
3
0
FT
13.04.23
Atletik Kuklen
Beroe II
0
4
FT
08.04.23
Beroe II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
2
2
FT
05.04.23
Borislav 2009
Beroe II
0
1
FT
31.03.23
Beroe II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
2
FT
26.03.23
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Beroe II
1
0
FT
18.03.23
Beroe II
Asenovets
3
1
FT
11.03.23
Levski Karlovo
Beroe II
2
1
FT
04.03.23
Yambol 1915
Beroe II
2
1
FT
25.02.23
Beroe II
Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Beroe II
3
1
FT
26.11.22
Chernomorets Burgas
Beroe II
0
0
FT
19.11.22
Beroe II
Sayana Haskovo
1
3
FT
13.11.22
Nesebar
Beroe II
8
0
FT
05.11.22
Beroe II
Sokol Markovo
0
3
FT
30.10.22
FK Sliven
Beroe II
2
0
FT
26.10.22
Beroe II
Zagorets
1
4
FT
22.10.22
Karnobat
Beroe II
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Beroe II
Rozova dolina
0
2
FT
08.10.22
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe II
1
2
FT
04.10.22
Beroe II
Atletik Kuklen
2
2
FT
28.09.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Beroe II
0
1
FT
24.09.22
Beroe II
Borislav 2009
0
0
FT
17.09.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Beroe II
2
1
FT
10.09.22
Beroe II
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
1
3
FT
06.09.22
Asenovets
Beroe II
4
0
FT
27.08.22
Beroe II
Levski Karlovo
2
4
FT
20.08.22
Beroe II
Yambol 1915
0
5
FT
13.08.22
Dimitrovgrad
Beroe II
4
0
FT
06.08.22
Beroe II
Gigant Saedinenie
1
2
FT
28.05.22
Beroe II
Gigant Saedinenie
4
0
FT
21.05.22
Borislav 2009
Beroe II
1
1
FT
14.05.22
Yambol 1915
Beroe II
0
3
FT
11.05.22
Beroe II
Levski Krumovgrad
1
5
FT
07.05.22
Atletik Kuklen
Beroe II
4
0
FT
30.04.22
Beroe II
Zagorets
0
3
FT
21.04.22
Dimitrovgrad
Beroe II
3
0
FT
16.04.22
Beroe II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0
4
FT
12.04.22
Asenovets
Beroe II
1
0
FT
06.04.22
Beroe II
Sokol Markovo
5
2
FT
02.04.22
Levski Karlovo
Beroe II
2
0
FT
26.03.22
Beroe II
Rozova dolina
0
1
FT
19.03.22
Chernomorets Burgas
Beroe II
4
0
FT
12.03.22
Beroe II
Karnobat
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Nesebar
Beroe II
3
0
FT
26.02.22
Beroe II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
1
FT
20.02.22
Sayana Haskovo
Beroe II
6
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
29.01.22
Beroe II
Lokomotiv GO
0
4
FT
26.01.22
Etar VT II
Beroe II
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
03.12.21
Levski Krumovgrad
Beroe II
4
1
FT
28.11.21
Gigant Saedinenie
Beroe II
2
1
FT
24.11.21
Beroe II
Yambol 1915
0
0
FT
19.11.21
Beroe II
Borislav 2009
3
0
FT
30.10.21
Beroe II
Atletik Kuklen
3
1
FT