FK Mladost Prelog
Latest scores
Croatia : Cup
25.08.21
Belišće
FK Mladost Prelog
4
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
30.06.18
FK Mladost Prelog
Slaven Koprivnica
1
11
FT
Croatia : Third NL
31.05.14
Podravina Ludbreg
FK Mladost Prelog
4
2
FT
24.05.14
FK Mladost Prelog
Mladost Ždralovi
1
3
FT
17.05.14
Rudar Mursko Središće
FK Mladost Prelog
5
3
FT
10.05.14
FK Mladost Prelog
Virovitica
3
1
FT
03.05.14
FK Mladost Prelog
Varaždin
0
5
FT
30.04.14
NK Čakovec
FK Mladost Prelog
0
7
FT
26.04.14
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Nedelišće
3
1
FT
19.04.14
NK Slatina
FK Mladost Prelog
1
1
FT
12.04.14
FK Mladost Prelog
Bjelovar
2
1
FT
05.04.14
Podravac Virje
FK Mladost Prelog
6
0
FT
29.03.14
FK Mladost Prelog
Polet
1
2
FT
21.03.14
Koprivnica
FK Mladost Prelog
3
0
FT
15.03.14
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
0
4
FT
08.03.14
Međimurje Čakovec
FK Mladost Prelog
4
1
FT
01.03.14
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Graničar Kotoriba
2
2
FT
23.11.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravina Ludbreg
2
1
FT
16.11.13
Mladost Ždralovi
FK Mladost Prelog
5
0
FT
09.11.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Rudar Mursko Središće
2
1
FT
02.11.13
Virovitica
FK Mladost Prelog
3
1
FT
26.10.13
Varaždin
FK Mladost Prelog
3
0
FT
19.10.13
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Čakovec
2
1
FT
12.10.13
NK Nedelišće
FK Mladost Prelog
4
3
FT
05.10.13
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Slatina
1
2
FT
28.09.13
Bjelovar
FK Mladost Prelog
1
0
FT
21.09.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravac Virje
2
3
FT
14.09.13
Polet
FK Mladost Prelog
1
1
FT
07.09.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Koprivnica
0
6
FT
31.08.13
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
FK Mladost Prelog
3
0
FT
24.08.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Međimurje Čakovec
2
4
FT
17.08.13
NK Graničar Kotoriba
FK Mladost Prelog
3
0
FT
01.06.13
Polet
FK Mladost Prelog
5
0
FT
25.05.13
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
2
4
FT
18.05.13
Mladost Ždralovi
FK Mladost Prelog
1
0
FT
11.05.13
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Čakovec
4
1
FT
05.05.13
NK Graničar Kotoriba
FK Mladost Prelog
5
1
FT
01.05.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravina Ludbreg
0
8
FT
27.04.13
NK Nedelišće
FK Mladost Prelog
7
0
FT
20.04.13
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Ivančica Ivanec
4
3
FT
13.04.13
NK Slatina
FK Mladost Prelog
4
1
FT
10.04.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Koprivnica
5
1
FT
06.04.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Bjelovar
0
0
FT
01.04.13
Međimurje Čakovec
FK Mladost Prelog
1
2
FT
23.03.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Radnik Križevci
3
0
FT
19.03.13
Podravac Virje
FK Mladost Prelog
2
1
FT
09.03.13
FK Mladost Prelog
Virovitica
1
0
FT
24.11.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Polet
3
1
FT
18.11.12
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
FK Mladost Prelog
7
1
FT
10.11.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Mladost Ždralovi
1
6
FT
03.11.12
NK Čakovec
FK Mladost Prelog
2
2
FT
27.10.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Graničar Kotoriba
5
1
FT
20.10.12
Podravina Ludbreg
FK Mladost Prelog
7
0
FT
13.10.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Nedelišće
1
3
FT
06.10.12
NK Ivančica Ivanec
FK Mladost Prelog
6
1
FT
29.09.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Slatina
1
2
FT
22.09.12
Bjelovar
FK Mladost Prelog
3
0
FT
15.09.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Međimurje Čakovec
0
1
FT
08.09.12
Radnik Križevci
FK Mladost Prelog
0
2
FT
01.09.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravac Virje
0
0
FT
25.08.12
Virovitica
FK Mladost Prelog
2
2
FT
18.08.12
Koprivnica
FK Mladost Prelog
3
2
FT
26.05.12
Podravac Virje
FK Mladost Prelog
2
2
FT
19.05.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravina Ludbreg
1
2
FT
13.05.12
Koprivnica
FK Mladost Prelog
2
1
FT
05.05.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Polet Pribislavec
4
3
FT
01.05.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Bjelovar
0
1
FT
28.04.12
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
FK Mladost Prelog
4
0
FT
21.04.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Graničar Kotoriba
4
2
FT
14.04.12
FK Mladost Prelog
Mladost Ždralovi
1
3
FT
07.04.12
Radnik Križevci
FK Mladost Prelog
2
1
FT
04.04.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Nedeljanec
3
0
FT
01.04.12
Papuk
FK Mladost Prelog
1
3
FT
24.03.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Čakovec
2
4
FT
17.03.12
NK Ivančica Ivanec
FK Mladost Prelog
4
0
FT
10.03.12
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Slatina
2
1
FT
03.03.12
NK Nedelišće
FK Mladost Prelog
4
0
FT
26.11.11
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravac Virje
2
4
FT
19.11.11
Podravina Ludbreg
FK Mladost Prelog
4
3
FT
12.11.11
FK Mladost Prelog
Koprivnica
0
2
FT
05.11.11
NK Polet Pribislavec
FK Mladost Prelog
1
3
FT
29.10.11
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
2
2
FT
23.10.11
NK Graničar Kotoriba
FK Mladost Prelog
3
3
FT
15.10.11
Mladost Ždralovi
FK Mladost Prelog
10
0
FT
08.10.11
FK Mladost Prelog
Radnik Križevci
1
1
FT
02.10.11
NK Nedeljanec
FK Mladost Prelog
2
0
FT
24.09.11
FK Mladost Prelog
Papuk
1
0
FT
18.09.11
NK Čakovec
FK Mladost Prelog
6
0
FT
10.09.11
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Ivančica Ivanec
2
1
FT
03.09.11
NK Slatina
FK Mladost Prelog
4
0
FT
27.08.11
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Nedelišće
0
2
FT
20.08.11
Bjelovar
FK Mladost Prelog
5
0
FT
04.06.11
FK Mladost Prelog
Slavija Pleternica
2
4
FT
28.05.11
NK Croatia Dakovo
FK Mladost Prelog
2
1
FT
25.05.11
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Dakovo
0
1
FT
21.05.11
NK Nedelišće
FK Mladost Prelog
3
1
FT
14.05.11
FK Mladost Prelog
Belišće
6
0
FT
11.05.11
Radnik Križevci
FK Mladost Prelog
2
1
FT
07.05.11
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Lipik
4
0
FT
30.04.11
NK Slatina
FK Mladost Prelog
1
0
FT