Super League Women (2018/2019)
0
112 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Super League Women
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
01.0615:00
Zürich
Young Boys
3
0
FT
01.0615:00
Servette Chênois
Basel
2
1
FT
01.0615:00
Yverdon
Grasshopper
0
2
FT
01.0615:00
Lugano
Luzern
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
26.0512:00
Lugano
Young Boys
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
25.0517:00
Yverdon
Luzern
1
1
FT
25.0517:00
Servette Chênois
Grasshopper
0
1
FT
24.0518:00
Zürich
Basel
6
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
19.0512:00
Luzern
Lugano
1
2
FT
18.0516:30
Young Boys
Zürich
0
5
FT
18.0516:00
Grasshopper
Yverdon
1
0
FT
18.0515:00
Basel
Servette Chênois
3
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
15.0518:00
Zürich
Servette Chênois
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
11.0517:00
Servette Chênois
Luzern
2
3
FT
11.0515:00
Basel
Yverdon
1
0
FT
11.0514:00
Zürich
Lugano
3
1
FT
11.0514:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
04.0518:00
Luzern
Young Boys
3
1
FT
04.0518:00
Yverdon
Zürich
0
4
FT
04.0516:00
Lugano
Servette Chênois
2
2
FT
04.0516:00
Grasshopper
Basel
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
01.0518:00
Young Boys
Basel
1
2
FT
01.0518:00
Yverdon
Servette Chênois
0
3
FT
01.0518:00
Luzern
Zürich
1
4
FT
01.0515:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
28.0414:00
Servette Chênois
Young Boys
4
0
FT
27.0418:00
Lugano
Yverdon
2
0
FT
27.0417:00
Basel
Luzern
4
4
FT
27.0414:00
Zürich
Grasshopper
5
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
13.0417:00
Basel
Zürich
2
0
FT
13.0416:00
Luzern
Yverdon
1
1
FT
13.0415:00
Grasshopper
Servette Chênois
3
0
FT
13.0414:00
Young Boys
Lugano
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0319:00
Lugano
Basel
2
1
FT
30.0319:00
Servette Chênois
Zürich
0
2
FT
30.0317:30
Yverdon
Young Boys
2
0
FT
30.0317:00
Grasshopper
Luzern
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
23.0319:00
Yverdon
Basel
0
3
FT
23.0319:00
Lugano
Zürich
2
3
FT
23.0317:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Luzern
Servette Chênois
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
13.0319:00
Zürich
Yverdon
6
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Luzern
Basel
1
1
FT
10.0315:00
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
1
5
FT
10.0313:30
Grasshopper
Zürich
1
1
FT
09.0317:30
Yverdon
Lugano
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
23.0218:00
Basel
Young Boys
2
1
FT
23.0217:00
Lugano
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
23.0215:00
Zürich
Luzern
3
0
FT
23.0215:00
Servette Chênois
Yverdon
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
16.0218:00
Basel
Grasshopper
2
5
FT
16.0215:00
Young Boys
Luzern
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
16.0215:00
Zürich
Yverdon
4
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
16.0215:00
Servette Chênois
Lugano
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
09.0217:00
Luzern
Grasshopper
3
0
FT
09.0216:00
Basel
Lugano
1
2
FT
09.0215:00
Young Boys
Yverdon
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
12.1219:00
Servette Chênois
Luzern
2
2
FT
12.1218:30
Zürich
Lugano
2
1
FT
12.1218:00
Basel
Yverdon
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
08.1217:00
Luzern
Young Boys
5
1
FT
08.1217:00
Grasshopper
Basel
2
2
FT
08.1217:00
Yverdon
Zürich
0
2
FT
08.1215:00
Lugano
Servette Chênois
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
03.1219:00
Basel
Luzern
1
1
FT
01.1215:00
Lugano
Yverdon
5
0
FT
01.1215:00
Zürich
Grasshopper
1
0
FT
01.1215:00
Servette Chênois
Young Boys
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
28.1119:00
Luzern
Zürich
1
2
FT
28.1119:00
Young Boys
Basel
4
3
FT
28.1119:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
0
1
FT
28.1119:00
Yverdon
Servette Chênois
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
21.1119:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
17.1119:00
Servette Chênois
Basel
1
3
FT
17.1117:00
Lugano
Luzern
0
2
FT
17.1115:00
Yverdon
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
17.1115:00
Zürich
Young Boys
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
10.1116:00
Basel
Grasshopper
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
03.1118:00
Basel
Zürich
2
3
FT
03.1117:00
Grasshopper
Servette Chênois
2
0
FT
03.1115:00
Young Boys
Lugano
1
2
FT
03.1115:00
Luzern
Yverdon
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
31.1019:00
Young Boys
Luzern
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
27.1018:00
Servette Chênois
Zürich
0
3
FT
27.1016:00
Grasshopper
Luzern
0
2
FT
27.1016:00
Yverdon
Young Boys
2
1
FT
27.1014:00
Lugano
Basel
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
20.1018:00
Yverdon
Basel
0
0
FT
20.1018:00
Luzern
Servette Chênois
7
0
FT
20.1018:00
Lugano
Zürich
1
2
FT
20.1016:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
06.1018:00
Servette Chênois
Lugano
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
30.0911:00
Grasshopper
Zürich
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
29.0916:30
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
2
2
FT
29.0916:00
Luzern
Basel
0
1
FT
29.0916:00
Yverdon
Lugano
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
19.0917:30
Zürich
Servette Chênois
5
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
15.0918:00
Servette Chênois
Yverdon
5
0
FT
15.0917:30
Lugano
Grasshopper
4
0
FT
15.0915:00
Basel
Young Boys
2
1
FT