U19 League (2018)
0
357 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : U19 League
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round - South)
27.1012:00
Falkenbergs FF Under 19
Öster U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
27.1012:00
Häcken U19
IFK Göteborg U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round - North)
27.1012:00
GIF Sundsvall Under 19
Djursholm U19
3
2
FT
27.1012:00
Skövde AIK Under 19
Lidingö U19
2
5
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
27.1012:00
Djurgården U19
Täby U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round - North)
27.1012:00
Sirius U19
Sollentuna FK Under 19
6
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
27.1012:00
Malmö FF U19
Örebro U19
3
0
FT
27.1012:00
Halmstad U19
Elfsborg U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round - South)
27.1012:00
Kalmar U19
Helsingborg U19
3
1
FT
27.1012:00
Örgryte U19
Ängelholms U19
3
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
27.1011:00
Mjällby U19
AIK U19
1
1
FT
27.1010:30
Brommapojkarna U19
Trelleborgs U19
3
1
FT
27.1009:00
Hammarby U19
Vasalund U19
11
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round - South)
24.1017:00
Ängelholms U19
Kalmar U19
1
7
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round - North)
23.1018:15
Djursholm U19
Sirius U19
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad U19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W L D W W |
2 | Malmö FF U19 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 | Häcken U19 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | L L W W W |
4 | Mjällby U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | W W D L D |
5 | IFK Göteborg U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L W L |
6 | Trelleborgs U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | W L D L W |
7 | Elfsborg U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | W W L D W |
8 | Kalmar U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | L D D L L |
9 | Örgryte U19 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | L L W W W |
10 | Falkenbergs FF Under 19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | W D D D L |
11 | Öster U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | L L D L W |
12 | Ängelholms U19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | W L L L W |
13 | Helsingborg U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | L L W L L |
14 | GAIS U19 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | -24 | D L D D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halmstad U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Häcken U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | Mjällby U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W D D W W |
4 (10) | Falkenbergs FF Under 19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D L W W |
5 (8) | Kalmar U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | D L L W W |
6 (2) | Malmö FF U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W L L W |
7 (9) | Örgryte U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W W L |
8 (7) | Elfsborg U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W W L |
9 (5) | IFK Göteborg U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L L W D |
10 (12) | Ängelholms U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | W L W W L |
11 (13) | Helsingborg U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L W |
12 (6) | Trelleborgs U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Öster U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | GAIS U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Trelleborgs U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Malmö FF U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Halmstad U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | IFK Göteborg U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W D |
5 (3) | Häcken U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W W |
6 (7) | Elfsborg U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W D L W W |
7 (4) | Mjällby U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L L D W |
8 (8) | Kalmar U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L D L L W |
9 (11) | Öster U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | L D L L W |
10 (9) | Örgryte U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Falkenbergs FF Under 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 | D D L L L |
12 (14) | GAIS U19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Helsingborg U19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Ängelholms U19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby U19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 55:12 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 | Brommapojkarna U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | W L L W W |
3 | Djurgården U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | W W L W W |
4 | AIK U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | L L W L D |
5 | Täby U19 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 28:20 | +8 | D W W W D |
6 | Örebro U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W W L W D |
7 | Vasalund U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | D L W L W |
8 | Sirius U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:29 | -3 | D D W L D |
9 | GIF Sundsvall Under 19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | L W L L L |
10 | Skövde AIK Under 19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:40 | -13 | W L D L W |
11 | Lidingö U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W L W L L |
12 | Djursholm U19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | L L W D L |
13 | Sollentuna FK Under 19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L D |
14 | Åtvidaberg U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | L W D D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hammarby U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Brommapojkarna U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | Djurgården U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | AIK U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L L W W W |
5 (7) | Vasalund U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L W D W D |
6 (10) | Skövde AIK Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | L D L W L |
7 (5) | Täby U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 | D W D D D |
8 (9) | GIF Sundsvall Under 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L L D W D |
9 (8) | Sirius U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W L W |
10 (6) | Örebro U19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | W L D D L |
11 (14) | Åtvidaberg U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | W D L L W |
12 (13) | Sollentuna FK Under 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | L D W W L |
13 (11) | Lidingö U19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | Djursholm U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hammarby U19 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Djurgården U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Brommapojkarna U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | L W W W D |
4 (5) | Täby U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L D W |
5 (6) | Örebro U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W D |
6 (4) | AIK U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L W D W W |
7 (8) | Sirius U19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:20 | -5 | D W D L W |
8 (7) | Vasalund U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:16 | -8 | D W L D W |
9 (11) | Lidingö U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | W L D W L |
10 (12) | Djursholm U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L W D L L |
11 (9) | GIF Sundsvall Under 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L L L |
12 (10) | Skövde AIK Under 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:22 | -12 | W D L L L |
13 (13) | Sollentuna FK Under 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Åtvidaberg U19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalmar U19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W L W |
2 | Helsingborg U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | L L W D D |
3 | Örgryte U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W W W |
4 | Ängelholms U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | W L W D D |
5 | Öster U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | W L D W L |
6 | GAIS U19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | L L W L D |
7 | Falkenbergs FF Under 19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kalmar U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Örgryte U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W W D |
3 (5) | Öster U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | L W L W W |
4 (2) | Helsingborg U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | L D D W L |
5 (4) | Ängelholms U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | L D L W W |
6 (6) | GAIS U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Falkenbergs FF Under 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Helsingborg U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Kalmar U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Ängelholms U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Örgryte U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | Öster U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | GAIS U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L D W |
7 (7) | Falkenbergs FF Under 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 50:24 | +26 | W W W L W |
2 | Häcken U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | W W W W L |
3 | IFK Göteborg U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | +18 | L W W W L |
4 | Malmö FF U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W W L L W |
5 | Halmstad U19 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | W W W L W |
6 | Djurgården U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | L L L W L |
7 | Brommapojkarna U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W L W |
8 | Mjällby U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | D D W W L |
9 | Trelleborgs U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L L W W |
10 | AIK U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | D W W W W |
11 | Vasalund U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:46 | -31 | L D L W W |
12 | Elfsborg U19 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 | Örebro U19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:46 | -29 | L L L L L |
14 | Täby U19 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Häcken U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Halmstad U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Hammarby U19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W D W |
4 (7) | Brommapojkarna U19 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Malmö FF U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | W L W W W |
6 (3) | IFK Göteborg U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W L W W |
7 (6) | Djurgården U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W L W |
8 (9) | Trelleborgs U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W W L |
9 (11) | Vasalund U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | D W D L W |
10 (8) | Mjällby U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L L D |
11 (10) | AIK U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L W L |
12 (12) | Elfsborg U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W D L |
13 (13) | Örebro U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W W L |
14 (14) | Täby U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | IFK Göteborg U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L W L W W |
2 (6) | Djurgården U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L L W W W |
3 (1) | Hammarby U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W L L |
4 (4) | Malmö FF U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L W L W |
5 (8) | Mjällby U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D W W L D |
6 (2) | Häcken U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D L W |
7 (9) | Trelleborgs U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W D L |
8 (10) | AIK U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D W W L L |
9 (7) | Brommapojkarna U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L D L |
10 (12) | Elfsborg U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L W L |
11 (14) | Täby U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | W L L L L |
12 (5) | Halmstad U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Örebro U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | Vasalund U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:36 | -32 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 | GIF Sundsvall Under 19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | W W L L W |
3 | Lidingö U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31:27 | +4 | W D W W L |
4 | Djursholm U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | L D D L W |
5 | Åtvidaberg U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | L L W L W |
6 | Sollentuna FK Under 19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23:40 | -17 | L W D L L |
7 | Skövde AIK Under 19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GIF Sundsvall Under 19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Sirius U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Lidingö U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | D W L W W |
4 (5) | Åtvidaberg U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W L W |
5 (4) | Djursholm U19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | D L D W D |
6 (6) | Sollentuna FK Under 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | W L W L D |
7 (7) | Skövde AIK Under 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sirius U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Lidingö U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L D L |
3 (4) | Djursholm U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L D W L L |
4 (2) | GIF Sundsvall Under 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Åtvidaberg U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | Sollentuna FK Under 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:25 | -16 | L D L W L |
7 (7) | Skövde AIK Under 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L L D |