Superettan (2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W D |
2 | Brage | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D W |
3 | Utsikten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D W |
4 | Öster | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W D |
5 | Oddevold | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
6 | Skövde AIK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D W |
7 | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L W |
8 | Sandviken | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L W L |
9 | Landskrona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W |
10 | Helsingborg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D D W |
11 | Östersunds FK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L W L |
12 | Varberg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L |
13 | Örebro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L L |
14 | Trelleborg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L L |
15 | Örgryte | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D L |
16 | Gefle | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (8) | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
4 (4) | Öster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
5 (11) | Östersunds FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
6 (5) | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
7 (2) | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
8 (6) | Skövde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
9 (3) | Utsikten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
10 (9) | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
11 (12) | Varberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
12 (13) | Örebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
13 (14) | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
14 (10) | Helsingborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
15 (16) | Gefle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
16 (15) | Örgryte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Utsikten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (5) | Oddevold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (10) | Helsingborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
5 (4) | Öster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
6 (6) | Skövde AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
7 (1) | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
8 (9) | Landskrona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
9 (15) | Örgryte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
10 (16) | Gefle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
11 (14) | Trelleborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
12 (12) | Varberg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
13 (13) | Örebro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
14 (11) | Östersunds FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
15 (7) | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
16 (8) | Sandviken | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Brage | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Utsikten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Öster | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
5 | Oddevold | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Skövde AIK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
7 | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Sandviken | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
9 | Landskrona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
10 | Helsingborg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
11 | Östersunds FK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
12 | Varberg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
13 | Örebro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
14 | Trelleborg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 |
15 | Örgryte | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
16 | Gefle | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation