Division 2 (2014)
0
1092 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 26 (Norra Svealand)
11.1013:30
BKV Norrtälje
Skiljebo
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Norrland)
11.1013:00
Mariehem SK
Söderhamns FF
3
0
FT
11.1013:00
Hudiksvall
Team Thoren
0
0
FT
11.1013:00
IFK Östersund
Sandviks
2
0
FT
11.1013:00
Härnösands FF
Selånger FK
1
0
FT
11.1013:00
Sandviken
Anundsjö IF
3
3
FT
11.1013:00
Morön BK
Boden
0
1
FT
11.1013:00
Piteå
Ånge IF
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Norra Götaland)
11.1013:00
Lidköping
Carlstad United BK
2
5
FT
11.1013:00
IFK Åmål
Lerums IS
3
1
FT
11.1013:00
Nordvärmland
Angered United
0
2
FT
11.1013:00
Torslanda
Grebbestad
0
2
FT
11.1013:00
Tibro AIK FK
IFK Ölme
2
1
FT
11.1013:00
Stenungsund
Gauthiod
2
3
FT
11.1013:00
Karlstad BK
Ytterby IS
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eskilsminne | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 78:29 | +49 | L W D W W |
2 | Tvååker | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 72:33 | +39 | W W W W L |
3 | Torns | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 47:37 | +10 | W L W W L |
4 | Assyriska BK | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43:34 | +9 | L W D W L |
5 | Högaborgs BK | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41:34 | +7 | W W L L W |
6 | Akademi Helsingborgs IF | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | L L D L W |
7 | Dalstorps | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 53:36 | +17 | W D L W W |
8 | Lindome | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44:50 | -6 | L W W L W |
9 | Jonsereds IF | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:47 | -9 | L L W W W |
10 | Höganäs | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 59:51 | +8 | L D D L L |
11 | Tenhults IF | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 50:67 | -17 | W L L L W |
12 | GIF Nike | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39:62 | -23 | W W L D L |
13 | Råslätts SK | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 44:75 | -31 | W L D L L |
14 | Sävedalen | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:77 | -52 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eskilsminne | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Tvååker | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | Torns | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W W D W |
4 (8) | Lindome | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Assyriska BK | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | Dalstorps | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W L W W D |
7 (10) | Höganäs | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 37:20 | +17 | D L W L L |
8 (5) | Högaborgs BK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W L L W W |
9 (12) | GIF Nike | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | W L L L W |
10 (9) | Jonsereds IF | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L W W L L |
11 (6) | Akademi Helsingborgs IF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L D L L W |
12 (11) | Tenhults IF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:38 | -6 | W L L L W |
13 (13) | Råslätts SK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Sävedalen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Torns | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W W L W L |
2 (1) | Eskilsminne | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Tvååker | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Assyriska BK | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | L D W W W |
5 (6) | Akademi Helsingborgs IF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | L W W D L |
6 (5) | Högaborgs BK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W L L |
7 (11) | Tenhults IF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | Jonsereds IF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | L W D L L |
9 (7) | Dalstorps | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | D W L W L |
10 (10) | Höganäs | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | L D L W L |
11 (13) | Råslätts SK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | W D L W L |
12 (8) | Lindome | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | L W L L L |
13 (12) | GIF Nike | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | W D L L L |
14 (14) | Sävedalen | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:48 | -36 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Södertälje FK | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 68:31 | +37 | W W L W W |
2 | IK Sleipner | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 64:27 | +37 | W W W W W |
3 | Enskede | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 66:28 | +38 | L W D W W |
4 | Boo FK | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 51:30 | +21 | W D D L D |
5 | Eskilstuna City | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46:37 | +9 | W D L W L |
6 | Ekerö IK | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 55:44 | +11 | W D W W L |
7 | Rynninge | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | W W W L L |
8 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44:37 | +7 | L L D W D |
9 | Linköping City | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37:46 | -9 | W L W D W |
10 | Karlslund | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30:46 | -16 | L W W L D |
11 | Gute | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:56 | -21 | L L D D D |
12 | Smedby | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25:44 | -19 | L D L L W |
13 | Värmbols | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 16:62 | -46 | L L L L L |
14 | KB Karlskoga FF | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 26:73 | -47 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Enskede | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Boo FK | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W L L W W |
3 (6) | Ekerö IK | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | IK Sleipner | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W W L |
5 (1) | Södertälje FK | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W D W |
6 (5) | Eskilstuna City | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | D W W L L |
7 (7) | Rynninge | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L L W |
8 (9) | Linköping City | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | W W D L L |
9 (8) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | L D W W W |
10 (10) | Karlslund | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W D W W D |
11 (12) | Smedby | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D W L L L |
12 (11) | Gute | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L D D W L |
13 (14) | KB Karlskoga FF | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Värmbols | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Södertälje FK | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | IK Sleipner | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Boo FK | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | D D D W W |
4 (5) | Eskilstuna City | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (3) | Enskede | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | L D W W L |
6 (8) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | L D W W L |
7 (7) | Rynninge | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | W L L L L |
8 (6) | Ekerö IK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | D L L W L |
9 (9) | Linköping City | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Karlslund | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | L W L W W |
11 (11) | Gute | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | L D L L W |
12 (13) | Värmbols | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Smedby | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | KB Karlskoga FF | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Höllviken | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 55:25 | +30 | W D W L W |
2 | Rosengård | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 51:29 | +22 | D D W W D |
3 | Karlskrona | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 51:31 | +20 | W D W W W |
4 | Berga | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:26 | +9 | D W W L W |
5 | Vimmerby IF | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:43 | 0 | L W L W L |
6 | Asarum | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | D W L L W |
7 | Hässleholms IF | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 41:32 | +9 | D L D L W |
8 | BW 90 IF | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | L L D L W |
9 | Kvarnby IK | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41:51 | -10 | L D W W L |
10 | Lindsdals IF | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45:56 | -11 | W D D W L |
11 | Prespa Birlik | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:50 | -11 | L L L W L |
12 | Nosaby | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43:60 | -17 | W W L D L |
13 | Ljungby IF | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | W D L D L |
14 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25:53 | -28 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Höllviken | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rosengård | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W L L W |
3 (3) | Karlskrona | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W L L |
4 (6) | Asarum | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W L D W D |
5 (4) | Berga | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D W W W D |
6 (10) | Lindsdals IF | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | D W D W W |
7 (5) | Vimmerby IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | L W L W W |
8 (9) | Kvarnby IK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | D W W L W |
9 (11) | Prespa Birlik | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L W L W L |
10 (8) | BW 90 IF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | L D W W L |
11 (7) | Hässleholms IF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | L L W L W |
12 (12) | Nosaby | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | W L L W L |
13 (13) | Ljungby IF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D D L W L |
14 (14) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | L D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rosengård | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | FC Höllviken | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Karlskrona | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D W W D L |
4 (4) | Berga | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D L W |
5 (7) | Hässleholms IF | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D D W W W |
6 (8) | BW 90 IF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L L W L L |
7 (5) | Vimmerby IF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | W L L L W |
8 (11) | Prespa Birlik | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Kvarnby IK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L W L L L |
10 (12) | Nosaby | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | W D D W L |
11 (14) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L W |
12 (6) | Asarum | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D L W L L |
13 (13) | Ljungby IF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | W L L L D |
14 (10) | Lindsdals IF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:39 | -19 | W D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piteå | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 | D D W L W |
2 | Hudiksvall | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 | D W D W D |
3 | Anundsjö IF | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 52:39 | +13 | D D L W D |
4 | Sandviken | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:35 | +12 | D L W L W |
5 | Ånge IF | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 | D L W W D |
6 | Team Thoren | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:34 | +15 | D W L W W |
7 | IFK Östersund | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 50:40 | +10 | W D D L D |
8 | Boden | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 | W W L W L |
9 | Härnösands FF | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | W W W W D |
10 | Söderhamns FF | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | L W W L L |
11 | Selånger FK | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | L D L W D |
12 | Mariehem SK | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 29:64 | -35 | W L W L D |
13 | Sandviks | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 24:58 | -34 | L L L L L |
14 | Morön BK | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 24:76 | -52 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 38:5 | +33 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Ånge IF | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | L W W D W |
3 (7) | IFK Östersund | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | W D D W L |
4 (3) | Anundsjö IF | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D W W W L |
5 (6) | Team Thoren | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W D W |
6 (9) | Härnösands FF | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D L W |
7 (8) | Boden | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | W W D D L |
8 (4) | Sandviken | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D W W L D |
9 (2) | Hudiksvall | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | D W D W W |
10 (10) | Söderhamns FF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | W W L L W |
11 (11) | Selånger FK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | D W W L W |
12 (12) | Mariehem SK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | W W D W W |
13 (13) | Sandviks | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Morön BK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hudiksvall | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | Piteå | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | D L D W W |
3 (4) | Sandviken | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W L W |
4 (3) | Anundsjö IF | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:26 | +1 | D L D L D |
5 (6) | Team Thoren | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | D L W W W |
6 (5) | Ånge IF | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D W D D L |
7 (8) | Boden | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | IFK Östersund | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D L W D L |
9 (11) | Selånger FK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | L L D W L |
10 (10) | Söderhamns FF | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | L L L L W |
11 (9) | Härnösands FF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | Mariehem SK | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Sandviks | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:36 | -27 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Morön BK | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:51 | -42 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akropolis | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 68:18 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 | Gamla Upsala | 52 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 54:30 | +24 | W D D L W |
3 | Sollentuna | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 59:26 | +33 | W W L W L |
4 | BKV Norrtälje | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 56:33 | +23 | W L L W L |
5 | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 | L W W W D |
6 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44:40 | +4 | W W L L W |
7 | Värmdö IF | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:48 | +3 | L L W W W |
8 | Skiljebo | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 54:54 | 0 | L W L D L |
9 | Konyaspor KIF | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35:48 | -13 | L L D L W |
10 | Västerås IK | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 42:52 | -10 | L D W D D |
11 | Kvarnsveden | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | W W L W D |
12 | Strömsbergs IF | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39:68 | -29 | W L W L D |
13 | Karlberg | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 31:61 | -30 | L L W L L |
14 | Spårvägens FF | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 20:84 | -64 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akropolis | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W D |
2 (6) | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | Gamla Upsala | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:15 | +14 | D L W W W |
4 (3) | Sollentuna | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:13 | +26 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | BKV Norrtälje | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | W L L W L |
6 (7) | Värmdö IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | L W W D L |
7 (8) | Skiljebo | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | W D D L W |
8 (5) | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W W L L W |
9 (9) | Konyaspor KIF | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L D W W L |
10 (11) | Kvarnsveden | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W W D L D |
11 (12) | Strömsbergs IF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | W W D L W |
12 (10) | Västerås IK | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L W |
13 (13) | Karlberg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Spårvägens FF | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:38 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akropolis | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | L W D L W |
3 (2) | Gamla Upsala | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | W D W D W |
4 (3) | Sollentuna | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | BKV Norrtälje | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L W D L D |
6 (7) | Värmdö IF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W W L L |
7 (10) | Västerås IK | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | D D D L W |
8 (6) | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | W L W L L |
9 (8) | Skiljebo | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | L L L L L |
10 (11) | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | W L D W L |
11 (9) | Konyaspor KIF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | L L W D W |
12 (12) | Strömsbergs IF | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:39 | -27 | L L L W W |
13 (13) | Karlberg | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | Spårvägens FF | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:46 | -34 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlstad United BK | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 61:28 | +33 | W D W L W |
2 | Gauthiod | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60:38 | +22 | W L W L W |
3 | Nordvärmland | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:34 | +13 | L W D W L |
4 | Grebbestad | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 49:43 | +6 | W L W L L |
5 | Angered United | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40:34 | +6 | W L W L D |
6 | Lidköping | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:41 | +4 | L L L L W |
7 | Torslanda | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36:34 | +2 | L L L W D |
8 | Karlstad BK | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36:41 | -5 | W W L W W |
9 | Ytterby IS | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50:63 | -13 | L D W L L |
10 | Tibro AIK FK | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 37:47 | -10 | W D L W W |
11 | Stenungsund | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31:48 | -17 | L D W W L |
12 | IFK Åmål | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41:48 | -7 | W W L W L |
13 | IFK Ölme | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | L W D W L |
14 | Lerums IS | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31:57 | -26 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Carlstad United BK | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Nordvärmland | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L D W W W |
3 (2) | Gauthiod | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | +17 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Grebbestad | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | L L W L D |
5 (5) | Angered United | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | L D L W L |
6 (6) | Lidköping | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | L L W D W |
7 (9) | Ytterby IS | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | D L W W D |
8 (10) | Tibro AIK FK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | W L W L W |
9 (12) | IFK Åmål | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W L W W L |
10 (11) | Stenungsund | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L W W W W |
11 (7) | Torslanda | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W D L |
12 (8) | Karlstad BK | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W W W L D |
13 (14) | Lerums IS | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | W W W L L |
14 (13) | IFK Ölme | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Carlstad United BK | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W L W |
2 (2) | Gauthiod | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Grebbestad | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W W L L L |
4 (5) | Angered United | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W W L L D |
5 (13) | IFK Ölme | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L D W L W |
6 (3) | Nordvärmland | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | W L D L W |
7 (7) | Torslanda | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L D L W L |
8 (8) | Karlstad BK | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | W L W W L |
9 (6) | Lidköping | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L L D W L |
10 (14) | Lerums IS | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | Stenungsund | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | D L L L W |
12 (12) | IFK Åmål | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | W L L L L |
13 (9) | Ytterby IS | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | L W L D L |
14 (10) | Tibro AIK FK | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | D W L L L |