Division 2 2013 table, top scorers and standings

Sweden Division 2 (2013)

100%
0
792 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Oskarshamns AIK 40 22 11 7 4 42:26 +16 W D D L W
2 Rosengård 35 22 9 8 5 40:32 +8 W W W D D
3 Torns 35 22 11 2 9 34:43 -9 L W L W L
4 Hässleholms IF 34 22 10 4 8 48:42 +6 W L W L L
5 Lindsdals IF 32 22 8 8 6 50:35 +15 D L L D W
6 Prespa Birlik 31 22 9 4 9 34:45 -11 L L W L W
7 No team logo Ljungby IF 30 22 7 9 6 29:29 0 D D W D D
8 No team logo BW 90 IF 29 22 9 2 11 52:51 +1 L W L W W
9 GIF Nike 28 22 7 7 8 31:35 -4 D W L W L
10 Kvarnby IK 27 22 7 6 9 40:39 +1 W W D D L
11 Karlskrona 25 22 7 4 11 30:31 -1 D L L W D
12 Sölvesborgs GoIF 17 22 4 5 13 41:63 -22 L L W L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Torns 27 11 9 0 2 23:14 +9 W W W W L
2 (6) Prespa Birlik 23 11 7 2 2 22:18 +4 L W W D W
3 (8) No team logo BW 90 IF 22 11 7 1 3 32:16 +16 W W D W W
4 (1) Oskarshamns AIK 22 11 6 4 1 24:9 +15 D D W W D
5 (4) Hässleholms IF 20 11 6 2 3 27:18 +9 W W L W L
6 (7) No team logo Ljungby IF 18 11 5 3 3 18:14 +4 D W D L L
7 (9) GIF Nike 17 11 4 5 2 15:11 +4 W W D D D
8 (5) Lindsdals IF 16 11 3 7 1 25:17 +8 D D D D W
9 (2) Rosengård 16 11 4 4 3 22:17 +5 W W W D D
10 (11) Karlskrona 15 11 5 0 6 18:15 +3 L W L W W
11 (10) Kvarnby IK 12 11 3 3 5 21:20 +1 W D L L D
12 (12) Sölvesborgs GoIF 11 11 3 2 6 24:31 -7 L W D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rosengård 19 11 5 4 2 18:15 +3 W D D D D
2 (1) Oskarshamns AIK 18 11 5 3 3 18:17 +1 W L W D W
3 (5) Lindsdals IF 16 11 5 1 5 25:18 +7 L L W W D
4 (10) Kvarnby IK 15 11 4 3 4 19:19 0 W D L D D
5 (4) Hässleholms IF 14 11 4 2 5 21:24 -3 L L L W W
6 (7) No team logo Ljungby IF 12 11 2 6 3 11:15 -4 D D D L L
7 (9) GIF Nike 11 11 3 2 6 16:24 -8 D L L L L
8 (11) Karlskrona 10 11 2 4 5 12:16 -4 D L D W W
9 (6) Prespa Birlik 8 11 2 2 7 12:27 -15 L L D L W
10 (3) Torns 8 11 2 2 7 11:29 -18 L L L L D
11 (8) No team logo BW 90 IF 7 11 2 1 8 20:35 -15 L L W L L
12 (12) Sölvesborgs GoIF 6 11 1 3 7 17:32 -15 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norrby 51 22 15 6 1 59:23 +36 W D D W W
2 No team logo Angered United 48 22 14 6 2 55:20 +35 L L W W W
3 Eskilsminne 40 22 12 4 6 55:36 +19 W W W W W
4 Assyriska BK 40 22 11 7 4 37:22 +15 W L W L D
5 Tvååker 30 22 9 3 10 44:40 +4 W W L W L
6 No team logo Akademi Helsingborgs IF 29 22 8 5 9 37:30 +7 L W L L D
7 Dalstorps 29 22 8 5 9 40:41 -1 L W D L W
8 Råslätts SK 26 22 8 2 12 28:46 -18 L L L W L
9 Lindome 26 22 8 2 12 39:60 -21 L L L W L
10 Tenhults IF 25 22 7 4 11 38:47 -9 W W W L L
11 Högaborgs BK 23 22 7 2 13 32:41 -9 W D L L W
12 Fässbergs IF 6 22 2 0 20 20:78 -58 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norrby 27 11 8 3 0 33:11 +22 D W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Angered United 24 11 7 3 1 33:11 +22 L W W W W
3 (3) Eskilsminne 23 11 7 2 2 31:14 +17 W W W L W
4 (4) Assyriska BK 21 11 6 3 2 19:10 +9 W W D D L
5 (9) Lindome 19 11 6 1 4 30:29 +1 L W L D L
6 (8) Råslätts SK 19 11 6 1 4 18:17 +1 L W L L D
7 (6) No team logo Akademi Helsingborgs IF 17 11 5 2 4 20:13 +7 L L D W L
8 (5) Tvååker 16 11 5 1 5 23:19 +4 W W W W L
9 (10) Tenhults IF 15 11 4 3 4 25:17 +8 W W L W D
10 (7) Dalstorps 13 11 3 4 4 17:14 +3 L D W D L
11 (11) Högaborgs BK 12 11 4 0 7 20:21 -1 W L W L L
12 (12) Fässbergs IF 3 11 1 0 10 9:30 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norrby 24 11 7 3 1 26:12 +14 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Angered United 24 11 7 3 1 22:9 +13 L W D D W
3 (4) Assyriska BK 19 11 5 4 2 18:12 +6 L L D W D
4 (3) Eskilsminne 17 11 5 2 4 24:22 +2 W W W L W
5 (7) Dalstorps 16 11 5 1 5 23:27 -4 W L W L W
6 (5) Tvååker 14 11 4 2 5 21:21 0 W L L D W
7 (6) No team logo Akademi Helsingborgs IF 12 11 3 3 5 17:17 0 W L D W D
8 (11) Högaborgs BK 11 11 3 2 6 12:20 -8 D L L L W
9 (10) Tenhults IF 10 11 3 1 7 13:30 -17 W L W L L
10 (8) Råslätts SK 7 11 2 1 8 10:29 -19 L L L D L
11 (9) Lindome 7 11 2 1 8 9:31 -22 L L L W W
12 (12) Fässbergs IF 3 11 1 0 10 11:48 -37 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Motala 56 22 18 2 2 62:18 +44 L W W W W
2 Enskede 51 22 17 0 5 49:26 +23 W L W W W
3 IK Sleipner 34 22 10 4 8 35:24 +11 D W W L W
4 Värmdö IF 34 22 11 1 10 36:31 +5 L L D W W
5 Arameiska / Syrianska 34 22 10 4 8 33:31 +2 D W D L L
6 No team logo Ekerö IK 29 22 9 2 11 39:40 -1 W W L W L
7 No team logo Smedby AIS 26 22 8 2 12 33:42 -9 W W L W L
8 No team logo Vimmerby IF 26 22 8 2 12 26:40 -14 L L W W L
9 No team logo Spårvägens FF 24 22 6 6 10 32:36 -4 L L L L W
10 Gute 22 22 5 7 10 20:38 -18 W L L L D
11 Värmbols 21 22 5 6 11 25:35 -10 L L W L L
12 No team logo Assyriska IF 20 22 6 2 14 28:57 -29 W W L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Enskede 33 11 11 0 0 26:6 +20 W W W W W
2 (1) Motala 30 11 10 0 1 37:7 +30 W W W W W
3 (4) Värmdö IF 21 11 7 0 4 24:12 +12 L W W W L
4 (5) Arameiska / Syrianska 19 11 6 1 4 19:13 +6 W D L W W
5 (3) IK Sleipner 18 11 5 3 3 20:11 +9 D W W W D
6 (7) No team logo Smedby AIS 18 11 6 0 5 19:16 +3 W W W L W
7 (8) No team logo Vimmerby IF 18 11 6 0 5 16:15 +1 L W L W L
8 (6) No team logo Ekerö IK 17 11 5 2 4 23:18 +5 W W D L W
9 (10) Gute 16 11 4 4 3 11:16 -5 W L D L W
10 (11) Värmbols 15 11 4 3 4 16:14 +2 L W L W D
11 (9) No team logo Spårvägens FF 14 11 3 5 3 18:18 0 L L D D W
12 (12) No team logo Assyriska IF 13 11 4 1 6 16:27 -11 W L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Motala 26 11 8 2 1 25:11 +14 L W W W W
2 (2) Enskede 18 11 6 0 5 23:20 +3 L W W W L
3 (3) IK Sleipner 16 11 5 1 5 15:13 +2 W L W L L
4 (5) Arameiska / Syrianska 15 11 4 3 4 14:18 -4 D L L D W
5 (4) Värmdö IF 13 11 4 1 6 12:19 -7 L D L L L
6 (6) No team logo Ekerö IK 12 11 4 0 7 16:22 -6 W L L W L
7 (9) No team logo Spårvägens FF 10 11 3 1 7 14:18 -4 L L W L W
8 (7) No team logo Smedby AIS 8 11 2 2 7 14:26 -12 W L L L L
9 (8) No team logo Vimmerby IF 8 11 2 2 7 10:25 -15 L W L L D
10 (12) No team logo Assyriska IF 7 11 2 1 8 12:30 -18 W L D L L
11 (11) Värmbols 6 11 1 3 7 9:21 -12 L L D L L
12 (10) Gute 6 11 1 3 7 9:22 -13 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Huddinge 41 22 12 5 5 46:35 +11 D D W W W
2 No team logo Konyaspor KIF 40 22 12 4 6 45:32 +13 W L D W W
3 Akropolis 37 22 10 7 5 38:26 +12 L L L D W
4 Sollentuna 33 22 10 3 9 41:39 +2 W W L W L
5 Syrianska IF Kerburan 33 22 9 6 7 28:29 -1 L D W W L
6 No team logo Rotebro IS FF 31 22 8 7 7 27:28 -1 D W L W W
7 No team logo Kvarnsveden 30 22 8 6 8 35:32 +3 L L W L L
8 Gamla Upsala 29 22 8 5 9 36:34 +2 L W W L L
9 Karlberg 29 22 8 5 9 27:28 -1 W W D L W
10 No team logo Skiljebo 23 22 6 5 11 29:29 0 W W W L W
11 Västerås IK 23 22 6 5 11 30:45 -15 W L L D L
12 Enköping 15 22 3 6 13 22:47 -25 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Gamla Upsala 22 11 7 1 3 29:17 +12 W W L W L
2 (2) No team logo Konyaspor KIF 21 11 6 3 2 21:10 +11 W D L W W
3 (1) Huddinge 20 11 6 2 3 25:18 +7 D W L L W
4 (7) No team logo Kvarnsveden 20 11 6 2 3 23:16 +7 L W L W W
5 (4) Sollentuna 18 11 6 0 5 21:15 +6 W W L W W
6 (11) Västerås IK 16 11 5 1 5 18:19 -1 W L L W D
7 (5) Syrianska IF Kerburan 16 11 5 1 5 13:17 -4 L W L W D
8 (3) Akropolis 15 11 3 6 2 18:11 +7 L D D D W
9 (6) No team logo Rotebro IS FF 15 11 3 6 2 14:12 +2 D L W D W
10 (9) Karlberg 14 11 4 2 5 16:15 +1 W L W L L
11 (10) No team logo Skiljebo 10 11 2 4 5 10:14 -4 W L D L D
12 (12) Enköping 10 11 2 4 5 13:19 -6 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Akropolis 22 11 7 1 3 20:15 +5 L L W