State Football Centre Field 3
Name: State Football Centre Field 3
City: Melbourne
Country: Australia
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Melbourne
Country: Australia
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Australia : Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
30.03.21
Melbourne University SC
North Caulfield WFC
11
0
FT
28.03.21
Yarra Jets FC
Fawkner SC
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
14.03.20
South Yarra SC
Caulfield United Cobras FC
0
3
FT
Australia : Women's National Premier Leagues
26.08.18
FV Emerging
Heidelberg United
3
1
FT
05.08.18
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
0
5
FT
24.06.18
FV Emerging
Geelong Galaxy FC
0
1
FT
Australia : Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
10.05.18
Bundoora United FC
Bayside United
1
8
FT
Australia : Women's National Premier Leagues
08.04.17
FV Emerging
Alamein
5
6
FT
25.03.17
FV Emerging
Heidelberg United
2
0
FT
12.03.17
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
2
7
FT
04.03.17
FV Emerging
Southern United FC
0
3
FT
26.02.17
FV Emerging
Calder United
1
6
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
06.08.16
Heidelberg United
Alamein
1
3
FT
03.08.16
FV Emerging
Calder United
0
4
FT
23.07.16
Heidelberg United
Southern United FC
1
0
FT
06.07.16
Alamein
FV Emerging
5
1
FT
29.06.16
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
4
1
FT
22.06.16
FV Emerging
Southern United FC
2
1
FT
15.06.16
FV Emerging
Alamein
4
2
FT
11.05.16
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
1
3
FT
27.04.16
FV Emerging
Southern United FC
3
2
FT
06.04.16
FV Emerging
Alamein
1
4
FT
30.03.16
FV Emerging
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
0
FT
23.03.16
FV Emerging
Bayside United
1
2
FT
Australia : Australia Cup
14.03.16
Elwood City SC
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
4
FT
14.03.16
Melbourne City FC Inc.
Middle Park
AET
4
3
2
2
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
09.03.16
FV Emerging
Heidelberg United
6
1
FT
Australia : Australia Cup
08.03.16
Sandringham SC
Heidelberg Stars
3
2
FT
07.03.16
Dingley Stars FC
Melbourne University SC
1
0
FT
06.03.16
Essendon Royals
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
7
0
FT
06.03.16
Melbourne City FC Inc.
Epping City
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
06.03.16
St Kevins Old Boys SC
Western Eagles FC
2
0
FT
06.03.16
Rowville Eagles SC
Mazenod United FC
1
3
FT
05.03.16
St. Kilda Celts SC
North Melbourne Athletic FC
2
1
FT
05.03.16
Old Scotch SC
West Preston SC
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
22.08.15
FV Emerging
Heidelberg United
0
5
FT
19.08.15
FV Emerging
Boroondara Eagles FC
2
2
FT
12.08.15
South Yarra SC
South Melbourne
0
5
FT
08.08.15
FV Emerging
South Yarra SC
5
0
FT
01.08.15
Heidelberg United
Ashburton Womens SC
1
1
FT
14.07.15
FV Emerging
Sandringham SC
2
2
FT
02.07.15
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
1
0
FT
27.06.15
FV Emerging
Casey Comets FC
0
0
FT
13.06.15
FV Emerging
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
05.06.15
FV Emerging
Bundoora United FC
0
1
FT
16.05.15
FV Emerging
Caulfield United Cobras FC
7
1
FT
25.04.15
FV Emerging
Ashburton Womens SC
1
8
FT
Australia : Australia Cup
15.04.15
Old Scotch SC
Caulfield United Cobras FC
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
16.03.15
South Yarra SC
Ashburton Womens SC
0
10
FT
Australia : Australia Cup
13.03.15
Malvern City
Essendon Royals
1
2
FT
07.03.15
Brighton SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
4
FT
07.03.15
Kings Domain FC
Cairnlea SC
1
0
FT
06.03.15
Old Melburnians FC
Sydenham Park
0
6
FT
01.03.15
Melbourne City FC Inc.
Essendon United FC
1
3
FT
28.02.15
Hume United
Whitehorse United FC
2
3
FT
27.02.15
St. Kilda Celts SC
South Yarra SC
2
0
FT
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
13.09.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Bulleen Lions
0
4
FT
10.09.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Cairnlea FC
2
0
FT
03.09.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
South Melbourne
2
3
FT
09.08.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Ashburton Womens SC
3
1
FT
26.07.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Bundoora United FC
2
2
FT
05.07.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Sandringham SC
2
0
FT
28.06.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Boroondara Eagles FC
0
5
FT
14.06.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Box Hill United
6
3
FT
24.05.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Casey Comets FC
2
2
FT
12.04.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
3
FT
05.04.14
FFV Under 17 Girls
Heidelberg United
3
2
FT