Stadio Stelios Kyriakides
Name: Stadio Stelios Kyriakides
City: Paphos
Country: Cyprus
Surface: Grass
City: Paphos
Country: Cyprus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Cyprus : 1. Division
24.09.16
AE Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
17.09.16
Pafos
Othellos
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.09.16
AE Zakakiou
Apollon
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
28.08.16
Hajvalia
KÍ
1
1
FT
25.08.16
Apollon Limassol
Hajvalia
1
0
FT
25.08.16
KÍ
PAOK
1
1
FT
23.08.16
PAOK
Hajvalia
1
1
FT
23.08.16
Apollon Limassol
KÍ
5
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
15.05.16
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
27.04.16
Pafos
Ermis
0
1
FT
24.04.16
Pafos
Aris
1
0
FT
03.04.16
Pafos
AEL
1
1
FT
06.03.16
Pafos
Doxa
2
0
FT
27.02.16
Pafos
Ermis
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
17.02.16
Pafos
Omonia Nicosia
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
14.02.16
Pafos
Ayia Napa
4
1
FT
31.01.16
Pafos
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
18.01.16
Pafos
Nea Salamis
2
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
13.01.16
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
AEK Larnaca
1
8
FT
06.01.16
Pafos
ASIL Lysi
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
02.01.16
Pafos
Enosis
3
3
FT
19.12.15
Pafos
APOEL
0
1
FT
06.12.15
Pafos
Doxa
3
3
FT
22.11.15
Pafos
Apollon
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
16.11.15
Luxembourg Under 19
Poland U19
2
2
FT
13.11.15
Bulgaria Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
2
1
FT
11.11.15
Bulgaria Under 19
Poland U19
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.11.15
Pafos
Anorthosis
1
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
28.10.15
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Aris
0
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.10.15
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
3
0
FT
27.09.15
Pafos
AEL
0
0
FT
12.09.15
Pafos
Aris
3
0
FT
22.08.15
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
16.08.15
Stjarnan
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FT
13.08.15
Apollon Limassol
Hibernians
8
0
FT
13.08.15
KÍ
Stjarnan
0
4
FT
11.08.15
Stjarnan
Hibernians
5
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
04.04.15
Pafos
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2
0
FT
21.03.15
Pafos
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
5
0
FT
World : Friendlies Women
18.03.15
Cyprus
Greece
0
2
FT
18.03.15
Malta
Latvia
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
07.03.15
Pafos
AS Digenis Voroklinis
4
1
FT
21.02.15
Pafos
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
0
FT
07.02.15
Pafos
APEP
3
0
FT
10.01.15
Pafos
Elpida Xylofagou
1
0
FT
13.12.14
Pafos
Karmiotissa
3
1
FT
29.11.14
Pafos
Aris
1
0
FT
15.11.14
Pafos
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
1
FT
01.11.14
Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
30.10.14
France Under 17
England Under 17
1
3
FT
27.10.14
England Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
1
0
FT
25.10.14
France Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
11.10.14
Pafos
Omonia Aradippou
3
2
FT
04.10.14
Pafos
AE Zakakiou
1
4
FT
20.09.14
Pafos
Enosis
1
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.05.14
AE Kouklion
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
27.04.14
AE Kouklion
Nea Salamis
1
4
FT
23.04.14
AE Kouklion
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
FT
05.04.14
AE Kouklion
Doxa
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
04.04.14
AE Paphos
Ayia Napa
1
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
30.03.14
AE Kouklion
Aris
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
29.03.14
AE Paphos
Othellos
0
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
19.03.14
AE Kouklion
AEL
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
15.03.14
AE Paphos
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
3
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
09.03.14
AE Kouklion
APOEL
1
6
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
22.02.14
AE Paphos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
15.02.14
AE Paphos
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
6
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.02.14
AE Kouklion
Doxa
0
0
FT
01.02.14
AE Kouklion
Apollon
1
3
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
25.01.14
AE Paphos
Omonia Aradippou
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
19.01.14
AE Kouklion
Ermis
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
11.01.14
AE Paphos
APEP
3
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
08.01.14
AE Kouklion
Ermis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
04.01.14
AE Kouklion
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
14.12.13
AE Paphos
Ayia Napa
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.12.13
AE Kouklion
Enosis
2
2
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
07.12.13
AE Paphos
Othellos
0
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
24.11.13
AE Kouklion
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
23.11.13
AE Paphos
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
10.11.13
AE Kouklion
Omonia Nicosia
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
02.11.13
AE Paphos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
27.10.13
AE Paphos
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.10.13
AE Kouklion
Alki Larnaca
2
1
FT
06.10.13
AE Kouklion
Anorthosis
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
05.10.13
AE Paphos
Omonia Aradippou
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
30.09.13
Spain Under 17
Norway Under 17
2
0
FT
27.09.13
Norway Under 17
Moldova Under 17
1
1
FT
25.09.13
Spain Under 17
Moldova Under 17
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.09.13
AE Kouklion
Aris
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
21.09.13
AE Paphos
APEP
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
31.08.13
AE Kouklion
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
13.08.13
ASA Tel Aviv
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FT
10.08.13
Apollon Limassol
FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău
1
0
FT
10.08.13
Nové Zámky
ASA Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
08.08.13
ASA Tel Aviv
FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău
6
0
FT
08.08.13
Apollon Limassol
Nové Zámky
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
30.03.13
AE Paphos
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
5
FT
09.03.13
AE Paphos
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
26.02.13
AE Paphos
Apollon
0
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
20.02.13
AE Paphos
AEL
1
4
FT