Ramla Municipal Stadium
Name: Ramla Municipal Stadium
City: Ramla
Country: Israel
Surface: Grass
City: Ramla
Country: Israel
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.05.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
28.04.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
10.04.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FT
10.03.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
3
FT
27.02.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
4
2
FT
14.02.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FT
03.02.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
20.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
17.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FT
09.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FT
23.12.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
2
FT
19.12.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
11.11.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
04.11.22
Ramla Sports Club Under 19
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC Under 19
1
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
31.10.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Tiberias
2
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
19.10.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Tira
PSO
2
3
2
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
14.10.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
1
FT
03.10.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
12.09.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FT
25.08.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
11.08.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
2
FT
04.08.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup Women
16.01.22
Hapoel Marmorek
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
6
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
17.12.21
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FT
04.10.21
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
FC Jerusalem
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Israel : State Cup Women
22.04.21
Maccabi Emek Hefer
ASA Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
21.04.21
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
5
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
24.03.21
Ramla Sports Club Under 19
Hapoel Acre FC Under 19
0
4
FT
Israel : State Cup Women
14.02.21
Hapoel Marmorek
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.01.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
2
FT
01.01.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
29.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FT
25.12.20
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Al Women
24.12.20
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Holon FC
3
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.12.20
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
1
3
FT
11.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
05.12.20
Ramla Sports Club Under 19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC Under 19
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
01.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
06.12.19
Ramla Sports Club Under 19
Ironi Be'er Ya'akov Under 19
4
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
29.10.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
20.05.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
1
FT
13.05.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FT
29.04.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FT
28.04.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
15.04.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FT
12.04.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal
2
0
FT
29.03.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
15.03.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
1
FT
01.03.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal
4
2
FT
22.02.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
15.02.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
04.02.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
25.01.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FT
21.01.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FT
11.01.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FT
04.01.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
31.12.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
4
FT
27.12.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
0
FT
14.12.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FT
07.12.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
04.12.18
Ironi Be'er Ya'akov Under 19
FC Neve Yosef Under 19
1
6
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
03.12.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Marmorek
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
28.11.18
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
2
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
09.11.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FT
06.11.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Iksal
2
0
FT
02.11.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
0
FT
26.10.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
24.10.18
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Under 19
3
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.10.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
15.10.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
2
FT
05.10.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
28.09.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FT
21.09.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
12.09.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FT
30.08.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FT
23.08.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
20.08.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FT
16.08.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FT
09.08.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Marmorek
0
1
FT
06.08.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
02.08.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.05.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
18.05.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
04.05.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FT
01.05.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
5
1
FT
24.04.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FT
23.04.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
3
0
FT
13.04.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Ironi Nesher
0
1
FT
05.04.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FT
29.03.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FT
19.03.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FT
13.03.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
2
FT
09.03.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
02.03.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
23.02.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FT
19.02.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FT
12.02.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FT
02.02.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Marmorek
3
1
FT
29.01.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FT
22.01.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
2
FT