Nationaal Sport Centrum Papendal
Name: Nationaal Sport Centrum Papendal
City: Arnhem
Country: Netherlands
Surface: Grass
City: Arnhem
Country: Netherlands
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Netherlands : Jeugdcup U21
26.08.23
Vitesse U21
De Graafschap U21
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
08.07.22
Vitesse
Westerlo
0
0
FT
08.07.22
Lommel
Westerlo
1
2
FT
01.08.21
Almere City
Westerlo
1
1
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 2
23.09.20
Vitesse U18
NEC U18
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Reserve League
02.03.20
SBV Vitesse Reserves
BV De Graafschap Reserves
0
0
FT
10.02.20
SBV Vitesse Reserves
Den Bosch Reserves
3
1
FT
03.02.20
SBV Vitesse Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Res.
6
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
14.12.19
Vitesse U19
Heerenveen U19
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Reserve League
02.12.19
SBV Vitesse Reserves
BV De Graafschap Reserves
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
23.11.19
Vitesse U19
NEC / TOP Oss U19
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Reserve League
12.11.19
SBV Vitesse Reserves
Heerenveen Res.
1
1
FT
04.11.19
SBV Vitesse Reserves
Feyenoord Rotterdam Reserves
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
19.10.19
Vitesse U19
Feyenoord U19
2
1
FT
01.10.19
Vitesse U19
Groningen U19
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Reserve League
30.09.19
SBV Vitesse Reserves
PEC Zwolle Reserves
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
28.09.19
Vitesse U19
Utrecht U19
0
2
FT
25.09.19
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
1
3
FT
14.09.19
Vitesse U19
NAC Breda U19
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Reserve League
26.08.19
SBV Vitesse Reserves
Twente Res.
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
18.05.19
SBV Vitesse II
GVVV
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
12.05.19
Vitesse U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
3
1
FT
07.05.19
Vitesse U19
NAC Breda U19
0
4
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
04.05.19
SBV Vitesse II
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
1
FT
20.04.19
SBV Vitesse II
AFC
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
13.04.19
Vitesse U19
NEC / TOP Oss U19
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
06.04.19
SBV Vitesse II
HHC
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
30.03.19
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
2
5
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
16.03.19
SBV Vitesse II
FC Lienden
4
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
09.03.19
Vitesse U19
Feyenoord U19
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
23.02.19
SBV Vitesse II
Katwijk
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
16.02.19
Vitesse U19
AZ U19
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
09.02.19
SBV Vitesse II
Kozakken Boys
1
1
FT
26.01.19
SBV Vitesse II
VVSB
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
19.01.19
Vitesse U19
PSV U19
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
12.01.19
SBV Vitesse II
Excelsior Maassluis
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
15.12.18
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
3
4
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
08.12.18
SBV Vitesse II
Scheveningen
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
01.12.18
Vitesse U19
ADO Den Haag U19
4
5
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
25.11.18
SBV Vitesse II
De Treffers
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
10.11.18
Vitesse U19
PSV U19
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
03.11.18
SBV Vitesse II
Spakenburg
1
2
FT
20.10.18
SBV Vitesse II
Barendrecht
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
20.10.18
Vitesse U19
NAC Breda U19
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
13.10.18
SBV Vitesse II
IJsselmeervogels
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
06.10.18
Vitesse U19
NEC / TOP Oss U19
4
2
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
29.09.18
SBV Vitesse II
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
26.09.18
Vitesse U19
Willem II U19
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
16.09.18
SBV Vitesse II
Koninklijke HFC
0
1
FT
01.09.18
SBV Vitesse II
Almere City FC II
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
01.09.18
Vitesse U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
1
3
FT
World : Club Friendlies
28.07.18
Union Saint-Gilloise
Göztepe
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
23.05.18
Vitesse U19
PSV U19
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
20.05.18
SBV Vitesse II
Blauw Geel '38
4
1
FT
05.05.18
SBV Vitesse II
EVV
1
1
FT
29.04.18
SBV Vitesse II
De Graafschap II
3
2
FT
15.04.18
SBV Vitesse II
ADO '20
9
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
14.04.18
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
2
6
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
01.04.18
SBV Vitesse II
Dongen
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
31.03.18
Vitesse U19
AZ U19
3
1
FT
17.03.18
Vitesse U19
Feyenoord U19
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
11.03.18
SBV Vitesse II
OFC
5
2
FT
25.02.18
SBV Vitesse II
USV Hercules
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
17.02.18
Vitesse U19
ADO Den Haag U19
1
1
FT
10.02.18
Vitesse U19
NEC / TOP Oss U19
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
04.02.18
SBV Vitesse II
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
2
1
FT
28.01.18
SBV Vitesse II
HBS
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
20.01.18
Vitesse U19
Utrecht U19
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
14.01.18
SBV Vitesse II
Be Quick 1887
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
16.12.17
Vitesse U19
Utrecht U19
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
03.12.17
SBV Vitesse II
Quick
7
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
02.12.17
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
19.11.17
SBV Vitesse II
Jan Van Cuijk
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
18.11.17
Vitesse U19
FC Volendam Under 19
6
3
FT
28.10.17
Vitesse U19
ADO Den Haag U19
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
22.10.17
SBV Vitesse II
UNA
5
0
FT
08.10.17
SBV Vitesse II
OJC Rosmalen
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
30.09.17
Vitesse U19
Feyenoord U19
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
24.09.17
SBV Vitesse II
Westlandia
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
23.09.17
Vitesse U19
PSV U19
0
5
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
10.09.17
SBV Vitesse II
vv De Meern
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
09.09.17
Vitesse U19
Willem II U19
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
27.08.17
SBV Vitesse II
HSC '21
5
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
13.05.17
SBV Vitesse II
De Treffers
2
2
FT
29.04.17
SBV Vitesse II
Katwijk
1
2
FT
08.04.17
SBV Vitesse II
HHC
4
2
FT
27.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
AZ II
2
2
FT
21.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
Barendrecht
0
2
FT
15.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
TEC
3
1
FT
11.03.17
SBV Vitesse II
VVSB
0
4
FT
28.01.17
SBV Vitesse II
UNA
2
3
FT
18.12.16
SBV Vitesse II
FC Lienden
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
17.12.16
Vitesse U19
Utrecht U19
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
03.12.16
SBV Vitesse II
Excelsior Maassluis
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
26.11.16
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
0
4
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
20.11.16
SBV Vitesse II
Koninklijke HFC
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
05.11.16
Vitesse U19
FC Volendam Under 19
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
29.10.16
SBV Vitesse II
Kozakken Boys
1
3
FT
10.10.16
SBV Vitesse II
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie U19
01.10.16
Vitesse U19
SV Roda JC Under 19
2
0
FT