Luxol Sports Ground
Name: Luxol Sports Ground
City: Pembroke
Country: Malta
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Pembroke
Country: Malta
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Malta : National Amateur League
14.04.24
Siggiewi
St. Venera
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Qrendi
Mellieha
1
3
FT
13.04.24
Ta' Xbiex
Qormi
1
3
FT
13.04.24
Dingli Swallows
Kirkop United
0
1
FT
06.04.24
Mdina Knights
Rabat Ajax
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Pembroke Athleta
Qrendi
4
5
FT
16.03.24
Mtarfa
Pembroke Athleta
1
1
FT
16.03.24
Marsaskala
St. George's
3
2
FT
10.03.24
Mellieha
St. Venera
2
2
FT
10.03.24
Kirkop United
Gharghur
5
0
FT
09.03.24
Mdina Knights
Mtarfa
0
4
FT
09.03.24
Xghajra Tornados
Kalkara
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Rabat Ajax
Xghajra Tornados
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Mgarr United
Kirkop United
2
1
FT
18.02.24
St. Venera
Birzebbuga
1
3
FT
18.02.24
Kalkara
Mdina Knights
3
0
FT
17.02.24
Kirkop United
Marsaskala
0
2
FT
17.02.24
Mgarr United
Ta' Xbiex
9
0
FT
10.02.24
Mqabba
St. Venera
1
0
FT
10.02.24
Xghajra Tornados
Pembroke Athleta
2
0
FT
04.02.24
Kalkara
Mqabba
0
1
FT
04.02.24
Siggiewi
Qrendi
1
4
FT
Malta : Challenge League
03.02.24
Pietà Hotspurs
Zurrieq
2
0
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
27.01.24
Birzebbuga
Pembroke Athleta
3
1
FT
27.01.24
Qrendi
St. Venera
6
0
FT
21.01.24
Mellieha
Rabat Ajax
1
3
FT
21.01.24
Mdina Knights
Birzebbuga
0
5
FT
13.01.24
Mellieha
Qrendi
2
1
FT
13.01.24
Mdina Knights
Mqabba
1
3
FT
06.01.24
St. Venera
Xghajra Tornados
3
5
FT
06.01.24
Dingli Swallows
St. George's
2
1
FT
16.12.23
Kalkara
St. Venera
2
2
FT
16.12.23
Mellieha
Siggiewi
4
0
FT
09.12.23
Ghaxaq
Dingli Swallows
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Ta' Xbiex
St. George's
0
4
FT
26.11.23
Marsaskala
Vittoriosa Stars
0
3
FT
11.11.23
Mtarfa
Mqabba
2
0
FT
29.10.23
Pembroke Athleta
Mellieha
1
3
FT
29.10.23
Xghajra Tornados
Qrendi
1
3
FT
21.10.23
Kirkop United
San Gwann
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Vittoriosa Stars
Kirkop United
1
2
FT
08.10.23
San Gwann
Dingli Swallows
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Ghaxaq
Marsaskala
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Ta' Xbiex
San Gwann
1
5
FT
16.09.23
Birzebbuga
Mdina Knights
6
0
FT
16.09.23
Rabat Ajax
Mellieha
2
1
FT
Malta : Challenge League
23.04.23
Qrendi
Marsa
2
2
FT
22.04.23
Naxxar Lions
Melita
0
5
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
02.04.23
Birzebbuga
Pembroke Athleta
1
2
FT
02.04.23
Rabat Ajax
Luqa St. Andrew's
0
3
FT
12.03.23
Ta' Xbiex
Pembroke Athleta
0
4
FT
12.03.23
Birzebbuga
Zabbar St. Patrick
0
2
FT
11.03.23
Gharghur
Siggiewi
3
0
FT
11.03.23
Ghaxaq
Luqa St. Andrew's
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Pembroke Athleta
St. Venera
1
2
FT
26.02.23
Luqa St. Andrew's
Siggiewi
1
0
FT
26.02.23
Mdina Knights
St. George's
1
2
FT
25.02.23
Mellieha
Birzebbuga
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Kalkara
Qormi
2
1
FT
12.02.23
Birzebbuga
Ta' Xbiex
3
1
FT
12.02.23
Qormi
Pembroke Athleta
2
3
FT
11.02.23
Siggiewi
Dingli Swallows
1
0
FT
11.02.23
Kirkop United
Luqa St. Andrew's
0
1
FT
05.02.23
Luqa St. Andrew's
Dingli Swallows
2
2
FT
05.02.23
Rabat Ajax
Gharghur
1
1
FT
04.02.23
Pembroke Athleta
Xghajra Tornados
0
2
FT
04.02.23
St. Venera
Birzebbuga
1
5
FT
28.01.23
Senglea Athletic
Ta' Xbiex
6
0
FT
28.01.23
Mellieha
St. Venera
2
0
FT
22.01.23
St. George's
Kirkop United
1
4
FT
22.01.23
Siggiewi
Rabat Ajax
0
2
FT
21.01.23
Birzebbuga
Qormi
3
1
FT
21.01.23
St. Venera
Ta' Xbiex
1
1
FT
08.01.23
Senglea Athletic
St. Venera
4
0
FT
08.01.23
Kalkara
Zabbar St. Patrick
1
1
FT
07.01.23
Kirkop United
Gharghur
1
2
FT
Malta : Challenge League
07.01.23
Tarxien Rainbows
Melita
0
0
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
18.12.22
St. George's
Luqa St. Andrew's
2
4
FT
18.12.22
Gharghur
Msida St. Joseph
3
3
FT
17.12.22
Birzebbuga
Kalkara
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Mgarr United
Senglea Athletic
0
1
FT
17.12.22
Mellieha
Xghajra Tornados
1
3
FT
11.12.22
Kalkara
Mellieha
3
1
FT
11.12.22
Qormi
St. Venera
2
0
FT
04.12.22
Mellieha
Pembroke Athleta
1
0
FT
04.12.22
St. Venera
Xghajra Tornados
1
2
FT
03.12.22
Dingli Swallows
Kirkop United
0
3
FT
03.12.22
Mdina Knights
Ghaxaq
1
3
FT
20.11.22
St. George's
Siggiewi
2
2
FT
20.11.22
Gharghur
Luqa St. Andrew's
1
2
FT
19.11.22
Senglea Athletic
Qormi
0
1
FT
19.11.22
Mgarr United
Mellieha
2
0
FT
06.11.22
Ta' Xbiex
Mgarr United
0
6
FT
06.11.22
Dingli Swallows
St. George's
0
3
FT
05.11.22
Siggiewi
Gharghur
0
1
FT
05.11.22
Luqa St. Andrew's
Ghaxaq
4
0
FT
30.10.22
Gharghur
Dingli Swallows
3
0
FT
30.10.22
Siggiewi
Luqa St. Andrew's
1
2
FT
29.10.22
Qormi
Kalkara
1
2
FT
29.10.22
Birzebbuga
Mellieha
2
1
FT