Autonómicas 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Spain Autonómicas (2022/2023)

36%
0
10402 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Güímar 40 15 13 1 1 44:11 +33 W W W D W
2 Buzanada 39 15 12 3 0 52:10 +42 W W W D W
3 No team logo Laguna 36 15 11 3 1 48:12 +36 W W W D W
4 No team logo Tenerife III 34 16 11 1 4 45:20 +25 L W W W W
5 No team logo San Miguel 26 14 8 2 4 29:17 +12 W L W L D
6 No team logo Águilas Atlético 25 15 7 4 4 35:27 +8 W W D W D
7 No team logo Marino II 22 15 6 4 5 34:25 +9 W L W L W
8 No team logo I'Gara 22 15 6 4 5 28:23 +5 L W W L D
9 No team logo Furia Arona 22 15 6 4 5 23:18 +5 W L W W W
10 No team logo Las Zocas 20 15 5 5 5 22:18 +4 L L W D L
11 No team logo Bahía Santiago 18 15 5 3 7 19:25 -6 L L L W L
12 No team logo Chincanayro 17 15 5 2 8 24:38 -14 L D L W D
13 No team logo San Lorenzo Constancia 15 15 4 3 8 17:26 -9 W L D W W
14 No team logo Fañabé 15 16 4 3 9 18:34 -16 L L L L W
15 No team logo CD San Andrés 14 15 4 2 9 12:34 -22 L L W L L
16 No team logo Candela 13 15 4 1 10 14:32 -18 W W L L L
17 No team logo Atlético San Juan 10 15 2 4 9 25:45 -20 W D L L L
18 No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 8 15 2 2 11 10:51 -41 L D L L L
19 No team logo Ofra 7 15 2 1 12 13:46 -33 L D L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Buzanada 24 8 8 0 0 32:5 +27 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Güímar 24 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Tenerife III 22 8 7 1 0 26:5 +21 W W D W W
4 (5) No team logo San Miguel 19 7 6 1 0 20:8 +12 W W D W W
5 (3) No team logo Laguna 17 7 5 2 0 25:4 +21 W D D W W
6 (6) No team logo Águilas Atlético 16 7 5 1 1 20:10 +10 W W W W D
7 (12) No team logo Chincanayro 16 7 5 1 1 14:6 +8 D W L W W
8 (8) No team logo I'Gara 15 7 4 3 0 15:9 +6 W D W D W
9 (9) No team logo Furia Arona 14 8 4 2 2 14:8 +6 W W W D L
10 (7) No team logo Marino II 14 8 4 2 2 20:13 +7 W L D W L
11 (10) No team logo Las Zocas 10 7 2 4 1 12:8 +4 L D D D W
12 (16) No team logo Candela 9 7 3 0 4 9:10 -1 W L L L W
13 (11) No team logo Bahía Santiago 8 8 2 2 4 8:12 -4 L L L W D
14 (14) No team logo Fañabé 8 8 2 2 4 11:16 -5 L L W W L
15 (15) No team logo CD San Andrés 8 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 L W L W L
16 (13) No team logo San Lorenzo Constancia 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L W L W L
17 (19) No team logo Ofra 6 8 2 0 6 7:23 -16 L L W L L
18 (17) No team logo Atlético San Juan 5 7 1 2 4 13:18 -5 D L W D L
19 (18) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 3 8 1 0 7 6:32 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Laguna 19 8 6 1 1 23:8 +15 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Güímar 16 7 5 1 1 16:6 +10 W D W W L
3 (2) Buzanada 15 7 4 3 0 20:5 +15 W D W W D
4 (4) No team logo Tenerife III 12 8 4 0 4 19:15 +4 L W W L L
5 (11) No team logo Bahía Santiago 10 7 3 1 3 11:13 -2 L W L L W
6 (10) No team logo Las Zocas 10 8 3 1 4 10:10 0 L W L W W
7 (6) No team logo Águilas Atlético 9 8 2 3 3 15:17 -2 W D D L W
8 (9) No team logo Furia Arona 8 7 2 2 3 9:10 -1 L W W L D
9 (7) No team logo Marino II 8 7 2 2 3 14:12 +2 L W W D D
10 (13) No team logo San Lorenzo Constancia 8 8 2 2 4 9:15 -6 W D W D L
11 (8) No team logo I'Gara 7 8 2 1 5 13:14 -1 L W L D L
12 (14) No team logo Fañabé 7 8 2 1 5 7:18 -11 L L W L D
13 (5) No team logo San Miguel 7 7 2 1 4 9:9 0 L L W D L
14 (15) No team logo CD San Andrés 6 7 2 0 5 4:21 -17 L L L L W
15 (18) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 5 7 1 2 4 4:19 -15 D L L W L
16 (17) No team logo Atlético San Juan 5 8 1 2 5 12:27 -15 W L L L D
17 (16) No team logo Candela 4 8 1 1 6 5:22 -17 W L L L L
18 (19) No team logo Ofra 1 7 0 1 6 6:23 -17 D L L L L
19 (12) No team logo Chincanayro 1 8 0 1 7 10:32 -22 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Burriana 36 13 12 0 1 28:9 +19 W W L W W
2 No team logo Soneja 28 12 9 1 2 30:8 +22 W L W W D
3 No team logo Alcora 27 13 8 3 2 31:9 +22 W W W D W
4 No team logo Vall de Uxó 26 13 8 2 3 28:12 +16 L W L D W
5 No team logo Onda 24 12 7 3 2 19:10 +9 L W W D W
6 No team logo Alboraya 23 13 7 2 4 23:14 +9 L W W W W
7 No team logo CD Roda II 21 13 7 0 6 19:12 +7 W W W L L
8 No team logo Alqueries 21 12 6 3 3 24:18 +6 W L W D W
9 No team logo Nou Jove Castelló 16 12 4 4 4 17:21 -4 W W L D L
10 No team logo Els Ibarsos 15 13 5 0 8 12:24 -12 W L L L L
11 No team logo CF San Pedro 15 13 4 3 6 18:19 -1 W W L L D
12 No team logo Vinaròs 15 12 4 3 5 16:18 -2 W L W W L
13 No team logo Almazora 14 12 4 2 6 18:25 -7 L L L D W
14 No team logo Cabanes 11 13 3 2 8 18:26 -8 L L D W L
15 No team logo Godella 9 13 2 3 8 11:26 -15 L D D L L
16 No team logo Moncofa 9 13 3 0 10 9:31 -22 L L L W W
17 No team logo Puzol 8 13 2 2 9 13:35 -22 L D L L D
18 No team logo Tavernes Blanques CF 7 13 2 1 10 14:31 -17 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Burriana 18 6 6 0 0 16:3 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Soneja 15 6 5 0 1 19:5 +14 W W W L W
3 (5) No team logo Onda 15 6 5 0 1 12:5 +7 W W W W L
4 (3) No team logo Alcora 14 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 W W W D L
5 (6) No team logo Alboraya 14 6 4 2 0 13:2 +11 W W W W D
6 (8) No team logo Alqueries 12 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 L W W L W
7 (11) No team logo CF San Pedro 10 6 3 1 2 10:5 +5 W L W W D
8 (10) No team logo Els Ibarsos 9 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 W L L W W
9 (9) No team logo Nou Jove Castelló 9 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 W D D D L
10 (7) No team logo CD Roda II 9 7 3 0 4 9:7 +2 W W L W L
11 (13) No team logo Almazora 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 L D D W W
12 (4) No team logo Vall de Uxó 8 7 2 2 3 10:6 +4 L L D D W
13 (12) No team logo Vinaròs 7 7 2 1 4 6:9 -3 W L W L L
14 (14) No team logo Cabanes 6 6 2 0 4 13:13 0 L W L L W
15 (17) No team logo Puzol 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 D D L W L
16 (15) No team logo Godella 4 6 1 1 4 3:12 -9 D L W L L
17 (16) No team logo Moncofa 3 7 1 0 6 4:23 -19 L L W L L
18 (18) No team logo Tavernes Blanques CF 1 6 0 1 5 8:16 -8 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Vall de Uxó 18 6 6 0 0 18:6 +12 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Burriana 18 7 6 0 1 12:6 +6 W L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Alcora 13 6 4 1 1 10:1 +9 W D L W W
4 (2) No team logo Soneja 13 6 4 1 1 11:3 +8 L W D W W
5 (7) No team logo CD Roda II 12 6 4 0 2 10:5 +5 W L L W W
6 (8) No team logo Alqueries 9 6 2 3 1 11:10 +1 W D D L D
7 (6) No team logo Alboraya 9 7 3 0 4 10:12 -2 L W W L W
8 (5) No team logo Onda 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 L D W W D
9 (12) No team logo Vinaròs 8 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 W D D W L
10 (9) No team logo Nou Jove Castelló 7 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 W L L D W
11 (10) No team logo Els Ibarsos 6 6 2 0 4 3:13 -10 L L L L W
12 (16) No team logo Moncofa 6 6 2 0 4 5:8 -3 L W W L L
13 (13) No team logo Almazora 6 6 2 0 4 8:17 -9 L L W L L
14 (18) No team logo Tavernes Blanques CF 6 7 2 0 5 6:15 -9 L W L L W
15 (11) No team logo CF San Pedro 5 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 W L D D L
16 (15) No team logo Godella 5 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 L D L L L
17 (14) No team logo Cabanes 5 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 L D L L L
18 (17) No team logo Puzol 3 7 1 0 6 8:26 -18 L L L L L
# Team P