3. SNL (2012/2013)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 3. SNL
Matchday 26 (Vzhod)
15.0615:30
NK Odranci
Dravograd
0
4
FT
15.0615:30
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Bistrica
4
0
FT
15.0615:30
NK Veržej
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
1
FT
15.0615:30
NK Čarda Martjanci
Zreče
3
2
FT
15.0615:30
NK Malečnik
NK Grad
2
1
FT
15.0615:30
NK Rakičan
Beltinci
4
3
FT
15.0615:30
NK Kovinar Štore
Šmarje pri Jelšah
1
8
FT
Matchday 26 (Zahod)
08.0616:00
Tabor Sežana
Dekani
4
0
FT
08.0616:00
Adria
NK Zagorje
1
1
FT
08.0616:00
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Ivančna Gorica
3
1
FT
08.0616:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Kamnik
9
0
FT
08.0616:00
Izola
Tolmin
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Vzhod)
08.0615:30
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
1
FT
08.0615:30
Bistrica
NK Kovinar Štore
2
3
FT
08.0615:30
Dravograd
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
3
FT
08.0615:30
Beltinci
NK Odranci
0
4
FT
08.0615:30
Zreče
NK Malečnik
1
4
FT
08.0615:30
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Veržej
0
0
FT
08.0615:30
NK Grad
NK Rakičan
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zahod)
08.0615:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Bilje
5
1
FT
07.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Brda Dobrovo
Matchday 25 (Zahod)
02.0615:30
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Kamnik
5
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Vzhod)
02.0615:30
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Beltinci
2
3
FT
02.0615:30
NK Odranci
NK Grad
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Zahod)
02.0615:30
Brda Dobrovo
Adria
2
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Vzhod)
01.0615:30
NK Rakičan
Zreče
1
2
FT
01.0615:30
NK Veržej
NK Čarda Martjanci
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Zahod)
01.0615:30
NK Ivančna Gorica
Tabor Sežana
4
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Vzhod)
01.0615:30
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Bistrica
2
3
FT
01.0615:30
NK Malečnik
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Zahod)
01.0615:30
Bilje
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
2
FT
01.0615:00
NK Zagorje
NK Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
FT
01.0614:00
Dekani
Izola
0
4
FT
31.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tolmin
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Matchday 24 (Vzhod)
31.0515:30
NK Kovinar Štore
Dravograd
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Zahod)
29.0516:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Brda Dobrovo
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Vzhod)
29.0515:30
Bistrica
NK Veržej
1
1
FT
26.0515:30
NK Grad
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
1
4
FT
26.0515:30
Beltinci
NK Kovinar Štore
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Zahod)
26.0515:30
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Kamnik
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Vzhod)
25.0514:00
Dravograd
Šmarje pri Jelšah
3
3
FT
25.0514:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Rakičan
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Zahod)
25.0514:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Bilje
2
1
FT
25.0514:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Zagorje
5
1
FT
25.0514:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
FT
25.0514:00
Tabor Sežana
Izola
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Vzhod)
25.0514:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Malečnik
1
4
FT
25.0514:00
Zreče
NK Odranci
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Zahod)
25.0514:00
Adria
Tolmin
3
2
FT
24.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Dekani
Matchday 23 (Zahod)
19.0515:30
Brda Dobrovo
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FT
19.0515:30
NK Zagorje
NK Zarica Kranj
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Vzhod)
19.0515:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Zreče
0
1
FT
19.0515:00
NK Odranci
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1
0
FT
19.0508:30
NK Rakičan
NK Čarda Martjanci
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Zahod)
18.0515:30
Tolmin
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
1
FT
18.0515:30
NK Kamnik
Tabor Sežana
0
7
FT
18.0515:30
Bilje
NK Ivančna Gorica
0
1
FT
18.0515:30
Dekani
Adria
5
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Vzhod)
18.0515:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Grad
4
0
FT
18.0515:00
NK Veržej
NK Malečnik
3
0
FT
18.0515:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Beltinci
0
1
FT
18.0515:00
Bistrica
Dravograd
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Zahod)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Izola
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Matchday 14 (Vzhod)
15.0515:30
NK Veržej
NK Kovinar Štore
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Vzhod)
12.0515:00
Beltinci
Bistrica
5
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zahod)
12.0515:00
Adria
Izola
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Vzhod)
12.0515:00
NK Grad
Šmarje pri Jelšah
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zahod)
11.0515:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Tolmin
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Vzhod)
11.0515:00
Zreče
NK Kovinar Štore
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zahod)
11.0515:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Dekani
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Vzhod)
11.0515:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Odranci
1
2
FT
11.0515:00
Dravograd
NK Veržej
1
2
FT
11.0515:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zahod)
11.0515:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Zagorje
1
0
FT
11.0515:00
NK Kamnik
Bilje
1
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Vzhod)
11.0514:30
NK Malečnik
NK Rakičan
3
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zahod)
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tabor Sežana
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Matchday 20 (Zahod)
08.0515:00
NK Kamnik
Brda Dobrovo
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zahod)
05.0515:00
Dekani
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
2
FT
05.0515:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Ivančna Gorica
5
1
FT
05.0515:00
NK Zagorje
NK Kamnik
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Vzhod)
05.0515:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1
1
FT
05.0515:00
NK Odranci
NK Malečnik
2
1
FT
05.0515:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Čarda Martjanci
7
1
FT
04.0515:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Zreče
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zahod)
04.0515:00
Bilje
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Vzhod)
04.0515:00
NK Veržej
NK Rakičan
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zahod)
04.0515:00
Tolmin
NK Zarica Kranj
1
0
FT
04.0515:00
Izola
NK Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Vzhod)
04.0515:00
Dravograd
Beltinci
4
1
FT
04.0515:00
Bistrica
NK Grad
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zahod)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Adria
Matchday 14 (Vzhod)
01.0515:00
NK Grad
NK Čarda Martjanci
2
3
FT
01.0515:00
Dravograd
NK Rakičan
4
1
FT
01.0515:00
Beltinci
NK Malečnik
2
0
FT
01.0509:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Vzhod)
28.0414:30
NK Grad
Dravograd
1
0
FT
28.0414:30
Beltinci
NK Veržej
1
2
FT
28.0408:30
NK Rakičan
NK Odranci
2
5
FT