Super Liga (2014/2015)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : Super Liga
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
08.1113:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FT
08.1112:30
FC VSS Košice
Trenčín
2
0
FT
07.1117:30
Spartak Myjava
DAC 1904
3
1
FT
05.1116:30
Zilina
Podbrezová
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.1118:00
Zilina
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FT
02.1115:30
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Košice
3
0
FT
02.1112:30
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
01.1116:00
Spartak Myjava
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FT
01.1115:30
DAC 1904
Senica
3
0
FT
31.1017:30
Trenčín
Ružomberok
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
30.1013:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
26.1018:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FT
25.1015:30
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FT
25.1015:00
Spartak Myjava
Zilina
1
4
FT
25.1012:00
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
1
0
FT
25.1012:00
FC VSS Košice
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
24.1016:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová
3
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.1017:00
DAC 1904
Ružomberok
1
1
FT
18.1016:00
Spartak Myjava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FT
18.1015:30
Zilina
Senica
1
1
FT
18.1015:30
Zlaté Moravce
FC VSS Košice
3
0
FT
18.1012:30
Podbrezová
Trenčín
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
05.1017:00
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
4
0
FT
04.1017:00
Spartak Myjava
Podbrezová
1
0
FT
04.1012:30
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
3
1
FT
04.1012:30
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FT
04.1012:30
FC VSS Košice
Zilina
1
1
FT
03.1016:30
Senica
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
30.0915:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
1
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
28.0917:00
Zilina
Ružomberok
5
1
FT
28.0913:30
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
FT
27.0917:00
DAC 1904
Trenčín
3
2
FT
27.0915:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC VSS Košice
0
2
FT
27.0915:30
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FT
26.0916:30
Spartak Myjava
Senica
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
24.0915:30
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
21.0917:00
DAC 1904
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FT
20.0918:00
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
20.0917:30
Spartak Myjava
FC VSS Košice
0
2
FT
20.0915:30
Senica
Podbrezová
1
1
FT
20.0915:30
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
0
1
FT
20.0915:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
17.0915:30
Trenčín
Zilina
2
2
FT
16.0915:30
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
2
2
FT
16.0913:30
Podbrezová
DAC 1904
3
0
FT
16.0913:30
FC VSS Košice
Senica
0
0
FT
16.0913:30
Spartak Trnava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
5
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
14.0917:00
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
3
0
FT
13.0915:30
Senica
Ružomberok
1
0
FT
13.0915:30
Zlaté Moravce
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
13.0913:30
FC VSS Košice
Podbrezová
3
0
FT
12.0916:30
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
31.0817:00
Slovan Bratislava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FT
31.0814:00
Spartak Trnava
Senica
2
2
FT
30.0815:30
Ružomberok
FC VSS Košice
1
1
FT
30.0815:30
Trenčín
Spartak Myjava
2
0
FT
30.0814:00
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FT
29.0816:30
DAC 1904
Zilina
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
24.0814:00
FC VSS Košice
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
23.0817:30
Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
4
0
FT
23.0817:30
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
FT
23.0817:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC 1904
0
0
FT
23.0816:30
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
2
0
FT
22.0816:30
Senica
Trenčín
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
17.0817:00
Trenčín
FC VSS Košice
4
2
FT
16.0815:00
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
0
FT
16.0814:30
Podbrezová
Zilina
1
0
FT
16.0814:00
DAC 1904
Spartak Myjava
1
0
FT
15.0816:30
Zlaté Moravce
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FT
15.0816:30
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
4
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0817:00
Ružomberok
Trenčín
1
1
FT
10.0814:30
FC VSS Košice
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FT
10.0814:30
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
0
1
FT
09.0817:30
Senica
DAC 1904
2
1
FT
09.0817:30
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Myjava
1
0
FT
09.0817:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
03.0817:30
Zilina
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FT
03.0815:30
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
02.0817:30
Zlaté Moravce
Senica
0
0
FT
02.0817:00
DAC 1904
FC VSS Košice
3
1
FT
02.0815:00
Podbrezová
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
0
FT
01.0816:30
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.0715:30
Trenčín
Podbrezová
2
0
FT
27.0715:30
FC VSS Košice
Zlaté Moravce
1
3
FT
26.0717:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava
0
0
FT
26.0716:30
Ružomberok
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
25.0717:30
Senica
Zilina
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
20.0717:30
Zilina
FC VSS Košice
4
1
FT
20.0717:00
DAC 1904
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FT
19.0717:30
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
1
1
FT
19.0717:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Senica
2
2
FT
19.0715:30
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
13.0715:30
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FT
12.0717:30
Senica
Spartak Myjava
1
0
FT
12.0716:30
Ružomberok
Zilina
0
1
FT
12.0715:30
Trenčín
DAC 1904
2
1
FT
12.0715:30
FC VSS Košice
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FT
11.0716:30
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
2
1
FT