Liga II (2010/2011)
0
482 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga II
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
06.0715:00
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
2
0
FT
02.0715:30
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
04.0608:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dinamo Bucureşti II
5
2
FT
04.0608:00
FC Farul Constanţa
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
0
3
FT
04.0608:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa
FC Snagov
2
1
FT
04.0608:00
Botoşani
FC Delta Tulcea
3
7
FT
04.0608:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FCSB II
0
1
FT
04.0608:00
CS Otopeni
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FT
04.0608:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
3
0
FT
04.0608:00
ASC Daco-Getica București
FC Gloria Buzău
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
04.0608:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Mureşul Deva
CS Minerul Lupeni
04.0608:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
3
0
FT
04.0608:00
FC UTA
Politehnica Iași
2
2
FT
04.0608:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
1
FT
04.0608:00
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 46:22 | +24 | W D W W W |
2 | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | W D W W D |
3 | Mioveni | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 43:19 | +24 | W W L W W |
4 | CSU Voinţa Sibiu | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 36:17 | +19 | W L L W L |
5 | CS FC Olt Slatina | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:26 | +20 | W W L L D |
6 | FC UTA | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 48:36 | +12 | D D W W D |
7 | Politehnica Iași | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 41:30 | +11 | D W L W W |
8 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 35:39 | -4 | L W L W L |
9 | Arieşul Turda | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | L L W W L |
10 | CS Turnu Severin | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 36:39 | -3 | L L W L D |
11 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 22:35 | -13 | W D W W L |
12 | FC Argeş Piteşti | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | L W L L D |
13 | CS Mureşul Deva | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31:48 | -17 | L L L W L |
14 | CS ACU Arad | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 18:36 | -18 | L W L L L |
15 | FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei | 10 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9:69 | -60 | L L L L L |
16 | CS Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | W W W D D |
2 (6) | FC UTA | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | D W W D W |
3 (5) | CS FC Olt Slatina | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Mioveni | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W L |
5 (7) | Politehnica Iași | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W L L |
6 (4) | CSU Voinţa Sibiu | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W D W |
7 (2) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | D W D W D |
8 (8) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W L L |
9 (9) | Arieşul Turda | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L W D D W |
10 (13) | CS Mureşul Deva | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | L W W L L |
11 (10) | CS Turnu Severin | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W D W W |
12 (14) | CS ACU Arad | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | W L D D W |
13 (12) | FC Argeş Piteşti | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L L D W L |
14 (11) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L D D |
15 (15) | FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:35 | -32 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | CS Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Mioveni | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W D W |
3 (1) | SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | CSU Voinţa Sibiu | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | L L L L L |
5 (7) | Politehnica Iași | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | D L W D W |
6 (5) | CS FC Olt Slatina | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L D D L L |
7 (11) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | W W L L L |
8 (6) | FC UTA | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | D D D L L |
9 (12) | FC Argeş Piteşti | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | W L L D L |
10 (10) | CS Turnu Severin | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L D L |
11 (9) | Arieşul Turda | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | L W L D L |
12 (8) | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L W W |
13 (14) | CS ACU Arad | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L D |
14 (15) | FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | CS Mureşul Deva | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | CS Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 65:23 | +42 | L L W D D |
2 | Concordia Chiajna | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 48:27 | +21 | D W W W W |
3 | AFC Săgeata Năvodari | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 49:27 | +22 | L W L D D |
4 | FC Delta Tulcea | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 50:37 | +13 | W D W W W |
5 | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 | W D W D W |
6 | CS Otopeni | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 | D L W L W |
7 | Botoşani | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:46 | +2 | L W L D D |
8 | FC Viitorul Constanţa | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | W D L L D |
9 | AFC Astra Giurgiu II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | W W W D L |
10 | FC Gloria Buzău | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | L W L D D |
11 | FC Snagov | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:52 | -16 | L W L L W |
12 | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30:44 | -14 | L D D W D |
13 | FC Farul Constanţa | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 27:45 | -18 | L L L L L |
14 | FCSB II | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 29:48 | -19 | W L W W L |
15 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28:47 | -19 | W W L L W |
16 | ASC Daco-Getica București | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26:52 | -26 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AFC Săgeata Năvodari | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Concordia Chiajna | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D W D |
3 (6) | CS Otopeni | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 | D W W W W |
4 (1) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | FC Delta Tulcea | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | D W W W W |
7 (11) | FC Snagov | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W L W L D |
8 (7) | Botoşani | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | L L D W L |
9 (10) | FC Gloria Buzău | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W D W L D |
10 (9) | AFC Astra Giurgiu II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W D W D W |
11 (8) | FC Viitorul Constanţa | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W L D L W |
12 (12) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L W L |
13 (13) | FC Farul Constanţa | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W W L D W |
15 (14) | FCSB II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | L D W W W |
2 (4) | FC Delta Tulcea | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Concordia Chiajna | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D W W L D |
4 (3) | AFC Săgeata Năvodari | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D L L |
5 (8) | FC Viitorul Constanţa | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D L L D W |
6 (5) | FCM Dunărea Galaţi | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | D D W W L |
7 (7) | Botoşani | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | W D W L L |
8 (9) | AFC Astra Giurgiu II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | W W L D L |
9 (10) | FC Gloria Buzău | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L L D W W |
10 (12) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L D D W D |
11 (14) | FCSB II | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | FC Farul Constanţa | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | FC Snagov | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L D L L |
14 (6) | CS Otopeni | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:28 | -20 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team