II Liga Women (2022/2023)
0
264 matches
Latest scores
Poland : II Liga Women
Matchday 22 (North)
27.0512:00
PTC Pabiance
Ostrovia
1
7
FT
27.0512:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Medyk Konin II
5
1
FT
27.0512:00
Raszyn
Włocławek
2
5
FT
27.0512:00
Praga Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok
2
1
FT
27.0512:00
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Grodzisk
3
0
FT
27.0512:00
Loczki
Górzno
6
2
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
27.0512:00
Prądniczanka Kraków
Unia Lublin
7
6
FT
27.0512:00
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Wanda Kraków
0
4
FT
27.0512:00
Podgórze Kraków
Kielce
2
1
FT
27.0512:00
ROW Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
4
0
FT
27.0512:00
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
6
0
FT
26.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Respekt Myślenice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Matchday 21 (North)
21.0516:00
Grodzisk
Loczki
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
21.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Prądniczanka Kraków
Matchday 21 (North)
21.0513:30
Włókniarz Białystok
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 111:20 | +91 | W W W W W |
2 | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 85:19 | +66 | W W W W W |
3 | Respekt Myślenice | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 61:21 | +40 | W L L W W |
4 | Prądniczanka Kraków | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 61:38 | +23 | W L W L W |
5 | Wanda Kraków | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45:31 | +14 | W L L L W |
6 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 47:46 | +1 | L L W W W |
7 | Unia Lublin | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 39:57 | -18 | L W L L L |
8 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 25:63 | -38 | L L W W W |
9 | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:67 | -48 | L L L D L |
10 | Podgórze Kraków | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 23:64 | -41 | W L L L L |
11 | KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 25:69 | -44 | L W W W L |
12 | Kielce | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 14:60 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ROW Rybnik | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 58:8 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 46:8 | +38 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Respekt Myślenice | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Prądniczanka Kraków | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | W L W D D |
5 (5) | Wanda Kraków | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L L W W L |
6 (7) | Unia Lublin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | W L L L L |
7 (6) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:44 | -35 | L L D L W |
10 (11) | KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | L W L L L |
11 (12) | Kielce | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L W |
12 (10) | Podgórze Kraków | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ROW Rybnik | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 53:12 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Respekt Myślenice | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Prądniczanka Kraków | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Wanda Kraków | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W L W D D |
6 (6) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | L W W W W |
7 (7) | Unia Lublin | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L W W |
8 (10) | Podgórze Kraków | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L W L |
10 (8) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:38 | -26 | L W D L W |
11 (11) | KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:40 | -25 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | Kielce | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 90:18 | +72 | W D W W W |
2 | Ostrovia | 51 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 87:30 | +57 | W W W W L |
3 | Górzno | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 65:28 | +37 | L L D W W |
4 | Włocławek | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 58:33 | +25 | W D D L L |
5 | Medyk Konin II | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 53:35 | +18 | L W D L W |
6 | Loczki | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 51:53 | -2 | W W W W W |
7 | AZS KU Uniwersytetu | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33:41 | -8 | W D W L W |
8 | Włókniarz Białystok | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:52 | -23 | L D L W L |
9 | PTC Pabiance | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | L L W D L |
10 | Praga Warszawa | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 30:97 | -67 | W L L L L |
11 | Grodzisk | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 29:55 | -26 | L L W L W |
12 | Raszyn | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 36:99 | -63 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 51:11 | +40 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Ostrovia | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 50:14 | +36 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Górzno | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Medyk Konin II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W D W W L |
5 (4) | Włocławek | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D L W L W |
6 (6) | Loczki | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | W W W D L |
7 (8) | Włókniarz Białystok | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L L W |
8 (7) | AZS KU Uniwersytetu | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | Praga Warszawa | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:40 | -26 | W L L W L |
10 (9) | PTC Pabiance | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L W L L W |
11 (12) | Raszyn | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:45 | -26 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Grodzisk | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Ostrovia | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Górzno | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | L L W W L |
4 (4) | Włocławek | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W D L W W |
5 (7) | AZS KU Uniwersytetu | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D W W W L |
6 (6) | Loczki | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | W W W L L |
7 (5) | Medyk Konin II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | L L L W W |
8 (9) | PTC Pabiance | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L D W D D |
9 (11) | Grodzisk | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L W W L L |
10 (8) | Włókniarz Białystok | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | Praga Warszawa | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:57 | -41 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Raszyn | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17:54 | -37 | L L L L L |