I Liga (2006/2007)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga
Regular Season
14.04
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FT
13.04
Łomża
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
13.04
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
KSZO 1929
0
1
FT
13.04
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Piast Gliwice
0
3
FT
13.04
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
13.04
Stal Stalowa Wola
Slask Wroclaw
0
0
FT
13.04
Lechia Gdańsk
Odra Opole
0
2
FT
13.04
Unia Janikowo
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FT
13.04
Podbeskidzie
Polonia Warszawa
2
1
FT
06.04
Jagiellonia Białystok
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FT
06.04
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
3
0
FT
06.04
Polonia Bytom
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
2
FT
06.04
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
06.04
Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
3
1
FT
06.04
Odra Opole
Unia Janikowo
1
0
FT
06.04
Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FT
03.04
KSZO 1929
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
0
FT
03.04
Piast Gliwice
Łomża
3
0
FT
31.03
Podbeskidzie
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
2
FT
31.03
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Polkowice
0
0
FT
31.03
Stal Stalowa Wola
Odra Opole
1
1
FT
31.03
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
3
FT
30.03
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
Slask Wroclaw
2
0
FT
30.03
Unia Janikowo
Polonia Warszawa
0
4
FT
30.03
Łomża
KSZO 1929
0
0
FT
30.03
Miedź Legnica
Piast Gliwice
0
1
FT
29.03
Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FT
25.03
KSZO 1929
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
24.03
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Łomża
1
2
FT
24.03
Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
24.03
Polonia Warszawa
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
FT
23.03
Polonia Bytom
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
2
0
FT
23.03
Slask Wroclaw
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
0
FT
23.03
Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdańsk
0
2
FT
23.03
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FT
18.03
Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Warszawa
0
2
FT
17.03
Piast Gliwice
KSZO 1929
0
0
FT
17.03
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bytom
0
3
FT
17.03
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
Odra Opole
0
0
FT
17.03
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
FT
16.03
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FT
16.03
Łomża
Slask Wroclaw
2
1
FT
16.03
Stal Stalowa Wola
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
FT
16.03
Unia Janikowo
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FT
11.03
Slask Wroclaw
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FT
10.03
Lechia Gdańsk
Unia Janikowo
5
1
FT
10.03
Polonia Warszawa
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
1
0
FT
10.03
Jagiellonia Białystok
KSZO 1929
1
2
FT
09.03
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FT
09.03
Łomża
Polonia Bytom
3
2
FT
09.03
Odra Opole
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
0
FT
09.03
Podbeskidzie
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FT
08.03
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Polkowice
1
0
FT
18.11
Polonia Bytom
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FT
18.11
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Chorzów
0
1
FT
17.11
Polonia Warszawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
2
FT
17.11
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
2
0
FT
17.11
Odra Opole
Łomża
1
2
FT
17.11
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
FT
17.11
Unia Janikowo
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
2
FT
09.11
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KSZO 1929
1
1
FT
09.11
Górnik Polkowice
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
1
1
FT
04.11
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FT
04.11
KSZO 1929
Slask Wroclaw
2
1
FT
03.11
Stal Stalowa Wola
Unia Janikowo
2
1
FT
03.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Górnik Polkowice
2
0
FT
03.11
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
2
1
FT
03.11
Łomża
Polonia Warszawa
1
0
FT
03.11
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
2
FT
02.11
Ruch Chorzów
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
FT
02.11
Piast Gliwice
Polonia Bytom
2
1
FT
28.10
Slask Wroclaw
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
1
FT
28.10
Polonia Bytom
KSZO 1929
2
1
FT
27.10
Podbeskidzie
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
2
FT
27.10
Stal Stalowa Wola
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
2
FT
27.10
Unia Janikowo
Ruch Chorzów
4
0
FT
27.10
Lechia Gdańsk
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
5
1
FT
27.10
Polonia Warszawa
Miedź Legnica
5
0
FT
27.10
Odra Opole
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FT
27.10
Górnik Polkowice
Łomża
0
1
FT
21.10
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polonia Bytom
0
1
FT
21.10
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
Unia Janikowo
3
2
FT
21.10
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
FT
20.10
KSZO 1929
Odra Opole
1
1
FT
20.10
Jagiellonia Białystok
Slask Wroclaw
3
0
FT
20.10
Łomża
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
20.10
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Polkowice
0
2
FT
19.10
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FT
19.10
Piast Gliwice
Polonia Warszawa
1
0
FT
17.10
Polonia Bytom
Łomża
3
1
FT
14.10
Stal Stalowa Wola
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
0
0
FT
14.10
Górnik Polkowice
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FT
13.10
Lechia Gdańsk
Łomża
3
1
FT
13.10
Unia Janikowo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
1
FT
13.10
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
3
FT
13.10
Polonia Warszawa
KSZO 1929
0
0
FT
13.10
Podbeskidzie
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
13.10
Polonia Bytom
Slask Wroclaw
1
0
FT
12.10
Ruch Chorzów
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
FT
10.10
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FT