Yuliya Slesarchik (Y. Slesarchik)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League Women
20.04.24
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
14.04.24
Dinamo-BGU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
19
0
FT
09.04.24
Belarus
Georgia
3
0
FT
05.04.24
Cyprus
Belarus
0
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
28.03.24
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
4
FT
23.03.24
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
12
0
FT
17.03.24
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
11
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
10.03.24
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Nations League
05.12.23
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Belarus
1
0
FT
02.12.23
Belarus
Czech Republic
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
19.11.23
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
14
FT
15.11.23
Dinamo-BGU
Vitebsk
5
0
FT
10.11.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
6
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Nations League
31.10.23
Slovenia
Belarus
0
0
FT
27.10.23
Belarus
Slovenia
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
15.10.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dinamo Brest
4
0
FT
08.10.23
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Nations League
26.09.23
Czech Republic
Belarus
2
1
FT
22.09.23
Belarus
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
09.09.23
Ajax
Dinamo-BGU
3
0
FT
06.09.23
Dinamo-BGU
Anenii Noi
9
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
27.08.23
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
5
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
19.08.23
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
11.08.23
Dinamo-BGU
Vitebsk
2
0
FT
05.08.23
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
2
FT
25.07.23
Dinamo-BGU
Bobruichanka
16
0
FT
21.07.23
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
07.07.23
Dinamo-BGU
Gomel
12
0
FT
02.07.23
Smorgon
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
28.06.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
23.06.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
12
0
FT
10.06.23
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FT
03.06.23
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
28.05.23
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
21.05.23
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
17.05.23
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
15
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
08.05.23
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
13
FT
03.05.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dinamo Brest
11
0
FT
27.04.23
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
10
FT
22.04.23
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
9
0
FT
15.04.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FT
31.03.23
Dinamo-BGU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
20
0
FT
26.03.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
22.03.23
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
2
0
FT
Belarus : Super Cup Women
12.03.23
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
20.11.22
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FT
05.11.22
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
6
FT
22.10.22
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
16
FT
16.10.22
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
7
1
FT
01.10.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo-BGU
0
0
FT
25.09.22
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FT
11.09.22
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
06.09.22
Czech Republic
Belarus
7
0
FT
02.09.22
Iceland
Belarus
6
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
27.08.22
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
21.08.22
St. Pölten
Dinamo-BGU
3
0
FT
18.08.22
Dinamo-BGU
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
5
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
13.08.22
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
7
0
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
06.08.22
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
23.07.22
Dinamo-BGU
Bobruichanka
6
0
FT
17.07.22
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
9
FT
10.07.22
Smorgon
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
04.07.22
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
8
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
28.06.22
Netherlands
Belarus
3
0
FT
24.06.22
Belarus
Czech Republic
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.06.22
Dinamo-BGU
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FT
11.06.22
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
1
FT
04.06.22
Dinamo-BGU
Vitebsk
7
0
FT
29.05.22
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
5
0
FT
22.05.22
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
8
FT
Belarus : Women's Cup
16.05.22
Dinamo-BGU
Vitebsk
13
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
06.05.22
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
6
0
FT
30.04.22
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
FT
23.04.22
Dinamo-BGU
Gomel
10
0
FT
16.04.22
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
5
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
07.04.22
Belarus
Iceland
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
01.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo-BGU
0
14
FT
27.03.22
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
3
2
FT
Russia : Superliga Women
13.03.22
Zenit
Zvezda Perm
4
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
26.11.21
Cyprus
Belarus
1
1
FT
Russia : Superliga Women
20.11.21
Zenit
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
13.11.21
Zenit
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Rostov
Zenit
1
0
FT
16.10.21
Zenit
Ryazan
0
3
FT
09.10.21
Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit
3
1
FT
25.09.21
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
0
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
17.09.21
Belarus
Cyprus
4
1
FT
Russia : Superliga Women
04.09.21
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
0
2
FT
26.08.21
Zenit
Krasnodar
3
1
FT
07.08.21
Zvezda Perm
Zenit
1
1
FT
31.07.21
Chertanovo
Zenit
0
1
FT
17.07.21
Zenit
Yenisey
2
0
FT
09.07.21
Ryazan
Zenit
0
1
FT
04.07.21
Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
1
FT
28.06.21
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
0
2
FT
22.06.21
Zenit
Rostov
3
0
FT