Yaroslav Krasnov (Y. Krasnov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
11.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
04.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
4
FT
24.04.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
13.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.23
Elektron VN
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
29.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
03.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
4
FT
27.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
3
FT
13.08.23
Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
06.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
29.07.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
22.07.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
10.06.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
04.06.23
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
28.05.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Leningradets
0
4
FT
21.05.23
Yenisey II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
15.05.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zorkiy
3
1
FT
10.05.23
Baltika BFU
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
05.05.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
22.04.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
3
1
FT
15.04.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
13.11.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
09.11.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
05.11.22
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Torpedo Moskva II
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
24.10.22
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
19.10.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
08.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Akron
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FT
26.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
4
FT
22.09.22
Chertanovo
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
1
0
FT
21.08.22
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
10.08.22
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FT
30.07.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
5
0
FT
24.07.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Chertanovo
1
2
FT
16.07.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
05.06.22
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
28.05.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.05.22
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FT
30.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
24.04.22
Baltika BFU
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
16.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Chita
1
0
FT
09.11.21
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
FT
04.11.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Zenit Izhevsk
4
0
FT
23.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Spartak Tuymazy
0
1
FT
05.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FT
30.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
4
FT
Russia : Cup
23.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
CSKA Moscow
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
05.09.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
25.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
1
3
FT
15.08.21
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
11.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.08.21
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.06.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
02.06.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Forte Taganrog
0
1
FT
21.05.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
2
3
FT
16.05.21
Forte Taganrog
Essentuki
3
0
FT
10.05.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
27.04.21
Legion Dynamo
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
15.04.21
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
2
5
FT
24.03.21
Forte Taganrog
FK Inter Cherkessk
4
0
FT
20.03.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Forte Taganrog
3
0
FT
21.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
14.11.20
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
FT
30.10.20
Essentuki
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
16.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Forte Taganrog
1
3
FT
11.10.20
Forte Taganrog
Legion Dynamo
2
2
FT
27.09.20
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
1
2
FT
13.09.20
Mashuk-KMV
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
6
0
FT
31.08.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
23.08.20
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
15.08.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
09.08.20
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
4
0
FT