Wanderson Henrique do Nascimento Silva (Wanderson)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
19.03.22
Dila
Sioni
2
1
FT
08.03.22
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
04.03.22
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
1
0
FT
26.02.22
Dila
Gagra
2
1
FT
03.12.21
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
2
FT
28.11.21
Dila
Telavi
1
3
FT
20.11.21
Saburtalo
Dila
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
0
3
FT
24.10.21
Dila
Samgurali
2
0
FT
20.10.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
0
4
FT
16.10.21
Dila
Samtredia
3
1
FT
03.10.21
Shukura
Dila
4
0
FT
29.09.21
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FT
24.09.21
Telavi
Dila
0
2
FT
20.09.21
Dila
Saburtalo
0
0
FT
16.09.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
07.08.21
Samgurali
Dila
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
15.07.21
Dila
Zilina
2
1
FT
08.07.21
Zilina
Dila
5
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
01.07.21
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
27.06.21
Samtredia
Dila
1
2
FT
22.06.21
Dila
Shukura
1
0
FT
18.06.21
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
0
FT
14.06.21
Dila
Telavi
1
1
FT
09.06.21
Saburtalo
Dila
3
0
FT
23.05.21
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
20.05.21
Saburtalo
Dila
3
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
16.05.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
1
0
FT
11.05.21
Dila
Samgurali
1
2
FT
07.05.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
1
2
FT
28.04.21
Dila
Samtredia
1
1
FT
24.04.21
Shukura
Dila
1
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Dila
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.04.21
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
12.04.21
Telavi
Dila
0
2
FT
07.04.21
Dila
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
03.04.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
1
0
FT
21.03.21
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
14.03.21
Samgurali
Dila
1
2
FT
10.03.21
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
05.03.21
Samtredia
Dila
0
2
FT
28.02.21
Dila
Shukura
1
0
FT
10.12.20
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
1
2
FT
01.12.20
Dila
Saburtalo
4
3
FT
21.11.20
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
1
0
FT
03.11.20
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FT
26.10.20
Merani Tbilisi
Dila
0
0
FT
17.10.20
Dila
Chikhura
6
1
FT
03.10.20
Samtredia
Dila
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
27.09.20
Gagra
Dila
0
0
FT
19.09.20
Spaeri
Dila
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
13.09.20
Dila
Telavi
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
15.03.20
Portuguesa Santista
São Caetano
1
3
FT
07.03.20
São Caetano
Atibaia
2
1
FT
05.03.20
Taubaté
São Caetano
2
1
FT
29.02.20
São Caetano
Portuguesa
0
0
FT
02.02.20
Juventus
São Caetano
1
3
FT
30.01.20
São Caetano
XV de Piracicaba
2
1
FT
25.01.20
São Caetano
Monte Azul
1
1
FT
22.01.20
Penapolense
São Caetano
3
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
11.05.19
Sabah
Zira
0
3
FT
05.05.19
Sumqayit
Sabah
1
0
FT
27.04.19
Sabah
Keshla
1
1
FT
19.04.19
Sabah
Neftchi Baku
0
2
FT
13.04.19
Qarabag
Sabah
3
0
FT
07.04.19
Sabah
Səbail
3
1
FT
01.04.19
Qəbələ
Sabah
0
0
FT
15.03.19
Sabah
Sumqayit
1
1
FT
09.03.19
Keshla
Sabah
3
0
FT
02.03.19
Neftchi Baku
Sabah
3
0
FT
23.02.19
Sabah
Qarabag
1
1
FT
17.02.19
Səbail
Sabah
1
0
FT
09.02.19
Sabah
Qəbələ
0
1
FT
02.02.19
Zira
Sabah
0
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
20.12.18
Sabah
Qəbələ
0
1
FT
16.12.18
Qəbələ
Sabah
1
0
FT
06.12.18
FC Ağsu
Sabah
0
3
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
01.12.18
Sabah
Neftchi Baku
1
2
FT
24.11.18
Qarabag
Sabah
1
1
FT
10.11.18
Sabah
Səbail
0
4
FT
04.11.18
Qəbələ
Sabah
2
1
FT
27.10.18
Sabah
Zira
2
1
FT
21.10.18
Sumqayit
Sabah
0
1
FT
05.10.18
Neftchi Baku
Sabah
2
0
FT
29.09.18
Sabah
Qarabag
0
2
FT
22.09.18
Səbail
Sabah
0
0
FT
16.09.18
Sabah
Qəbələ
1
0
FT
25.08.18
Zira
Sabah
0
2
FT
19.08.18
Sabah
Sumqayit
1
4
FT
12.08.18
Keshla
Sabah
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.04.18
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
15.04.18
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
07.04.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
17.03.18
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
2
1
FT
10.03.18
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
03.03.18
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
24.02.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
17.02.18
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT