Vladislav Yamukov (V. Yamukov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
23.05.12
PFK Minyor Pernik
Beroe
1
1
FT
19.05.12
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
11.05.12
Levski Sofia
Beroe
2
0
FT
05.05.12
Beroe
Cherno more
2
0
FT
28.04.12
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
0
0
FT
22.04.12
Beroe
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
2
0
FT
17.04.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Beroe
0
1
FT
08.04.12
Beroe
Montana
2
0
FT
02.04.12
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
28.03.12
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
1
0
FT
24.03.12
Beroe
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
1
FT
21.03.12
Beroe
Lovech
1
1
FT
03.03.12
Ludogorets
Beroe
3
0
FT
26.11.11
Beroe
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
0
FT
18.11.11
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
1
1
FT
13.11.11
Beroe
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
05.11.11
Cherno more
Beroe
2
0
FT
26.10.11
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
21.10.11
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Beroe
1
3
FT
14.10.11
Beroe
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
23.09.11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
4
2
FT
17.09.11
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
10.09.11
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Beroe
3
1
FT
27.08.11
Beroe
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
2
FT
13.08.11
Beroe
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
07.08.11
Lovech
Beroe
2
1
FT
15.05.11
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
03.05.11
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
30.04.11
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
2
0
FT
24.04.11
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2
3
FT
16.04.11
Beroe
PFK Minyor Pernik
2
0
FT
09.04.11
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Beroe
2
2
FT
03.04.11
Beroe
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
FT
19.03.11
Montana
Beroe
2
1
FT
13.03.11
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
07.03.11
Lovech
Beroe
4
0
FT
26.02.11
Beroe
OFC Sliven 2000
1
0
FT
27.11.10
PFK Minyor Pernik
OFC Sliven 2000
4
1
FT
13.11.10
OFC Sliven 2000
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
1
FT
06.11.10
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
OFC Sliven 2000
3
0
FT
30.10.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Montana
1
1
FT
23.10.10
Slavia Sofia
OFC Sliven 2000
0
0
FT
16.10.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Lovech
0
1
FT
04.10.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
26.09.10
Cherno more
OFC Sliven 2000
3
0
FT
18.09.10
OFC Sliven 2000
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
6
1
FT
13.09.10
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
OFC Sliven 2000
0
0
FT
29.08.10
OFC Sliven 2000
CSKA Sofia
1
3
FT
21.08.10
FC Akademik Sofia
OFC Sliven 2000
0
1
FT
14.08.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
09.05.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4
0
FT
02.05.10
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
OFC Sliven 2000
1
1
FT
25.04.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FT
22.04.10
Beroe
OFC Sliven 2000
0
1
FT
19.04.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
10.04.10
OFC Sliven 2000
CSKA Sofia
2
4
FT
03.04.10
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
OFC Sliven 2000
2
0
FT
28.03.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
25.03.10
Lovech
OFC Sliven 2000
1
0
FT
22.03.10
OFC Sliven 2000
PFK Minyor Pernik
1
3
FT
08.03.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Cherno more
0
0
FT
27.02.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Montana
1
0
FT
06.12.09
OFC Sliven 2000
Levski Sofia
1
0
FT
27.11.09
Pirin Blagoevgrad
OFC Sliven 2000
2
0
FT
21.11.09
OFC Sliven 2000
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
0
FT
07.11.09
Sportist Svoge
OFC Sliven 2000
1
0
FT
19.09.09
Slavia Sofia
OFC Sliven 2000
2
1
FT
13.09.09
OFC Sliven 2000
Lovech
1
2
FT