Vitali Shakhov (V. Shakhov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
05.05.24
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Krasnodar II
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Krasnodar II
Murom
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Ufa
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
17.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
0
2
FT
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Chayka
Krasnodar II
4
1
FT
03.04.24
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
3
2
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Krasnodar II
Veles
1
0
FT
09.11.23
Ufa
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
22.10.23
Krasnodar II
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
23.09.23
Krasnodar II
Chayka
2
0
FT
17.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Krasnodar II
0
1
FT
18.08.23
Krasnodar II
Ufa
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
06.08.23
Krasnodar II
Murom
2
2
FT
30.07.23
Chayka
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.06.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Luki-Energiya
0
2
FT
04.06.23
Leningradets
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
0
FT
28.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Yenisey II
4
1
FT
21.05.23
Zorkiy
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
3
FT
15.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
10.05.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
05.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Leningradets
0
2
FT
08.04.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.05.22
Tekstilshchik
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
FT
15.05.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FT
30.04.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
24.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey
2
3
FT
16.04.22
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FT
10.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
06.04.22
KAMAZ
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Veles
0
3
FT
26.03.22
Rotor Volgograd
Neftekhimik
2
1
FT
27.11.21
Baltika
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Baltika
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
17.11.21
Neftekhimik
Baltika
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
13.11.21
Baltika
Akron
2
0
FT
06.11.21
Orenburg
Baltika
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Baltika
Tom Tomsk
4
0
FT
17.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika
0
4
FT
13.10.21
Baltika
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FT
09.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
0
2
FT
03.10.21
Baltika
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
FT
29.09.21
Tekstilshchik
Baltika
3
2
FT
25.09.21
Baltika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.09.21
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
14.09.21
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
10.04.21
Khimki
FK Tambov
1
0
FT
04.04.21
FK Tambov
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
19.03.21
Sochi
FK Tambov
5
0
FT
14.03.21
FK Tambov
Krasnodar
0
4
FT
07.03.21
Dinamo Moscow
FK Tambov
2
0
FT
26.02.21
FK Tambov
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
21.02.21
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Tambov
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
13.12.20
FK Tambov
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
05.12.20
Spartak Moscow
FK Tambov
5
1
FT
29.11.20
Ufa
FK Tambov
4
0
FT
21.11.20
Krasnodar
FK Tambov
1
0
FT
07.11.20
FK Tambov
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FT
01.11.20
FK Tambov
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
25.10.20
Ural
FK Tambov
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.10.20
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Tambov
0
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
18.10.20
Rotor Volgograd
FK Tambov
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
08.08.20
Orenburg
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
01.08.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Orenburg
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
15.07.20
Zenit
Orenburg
4
1
FT
12.07.20
Orenburg
Rostov
0
0
FT
08.07.20
Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
0
4
FT
05.07.20
Rubin Kazan
Orenburg
1
0
FT
21.06.20
Lokomotiv Moscow
Orenburg
1
0
FT
28.02.20
Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
1
1
FT
07.12.19
FK Tambov
Orenburg
3
0
FT
23.11.19
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FT
10.11.19
Orenburg
Ufa
0
0
FT
04.11.19
Ural
Orenburg
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
31.10.19
Orenburg
Khimki
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.10.19
Krasnodar
Orenburg
1
1
FT
20.10.19
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FT
05.10.19
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FT
29.09.19
Spartak Moscow
Orenburg
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
25.09.19
Chertanovo
Orenburg
0
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
22.09.19
Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
3
FT
31.08.19
Ufa
Orenburg
1
2
FT
25.08.19
Arsenal Tula
Orenburg
2
1
FT
16.08.19
Orenburg
Sochi
1
1
FT
10.08.19
Orenburg
FK Tambov
2
2
FT
05.08.19
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
2
1
FT
28.07.19
Orenburg
Zenit
0
2
FT
20.07.19
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
2
1
FT
13.07.19
Rostov
Orenburg
2
1
FT
26.05.19
Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
18.05.19
Ufa
Orenburg
0
2
FT
10.05.19
Orenburg
Ural
2
2
FT