Valeri Šabanov (V. Šabanov)
Last matches
Estonia : Cup
13.10.19
Rasmus Värki JK
Võru FC Helios
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.08.17
FCI Levadia II
Tartu Welco
4
0
FT
12.08.17
FCI Levadia II
Rakvere Tarvas
1
1
FT
03.08.17
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia II
4
1
FT
29.07.17
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FT
15.07.17
Elva
FCI Levadia II
0
3
FT
07.07.17
FCI Levadia II
Maardu
1
2
FT
01.07.17
Elva
FCI Levadia II
0
3
FT
04.06.17
FCI Levadia II
Kuressaare
0
0
FT
24.05.17
FCI Levadia II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
2
FT
17.05.17
Tartu Welco
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
11.05.17
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
26.04.17
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
1
FT
23.04.17
FCI Levadia II
Tartu Welco
3
1
FT
13.04.17
FC Infonet Tallinn II
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FT
09.04.17
FCI Levadia II
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
31.03.17
FCI Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
30.03.17
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia II
4
0
FT
19.03.17
Tartu FC Santos
FCI Levadia II
5
0
FT
12.03.17
FCI Levadia II
Elva
2
1
FT
05.03.17
Maardu
FCI Levadia II
2
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.06.15
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
1
2
FT
02.06.15
Trans
Tammeka
6
0
FT
22.05.15
Tammeka
Paide
3
2
FT
15.05.15
Tulevik
Tammeka
3
1
FT
08.05.15
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
0
5
FT
04.04.15
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
2
2
FT
21.03.15
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
2
1
FT
14.03.15
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tammeka
4
2
FT
07.03.15
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
3
0
FT
08.11.14
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FT
01.11.14
Paide
Tammeka
0
1
FT
25.10.14
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Tammeka
2
0
FT
17.10.14
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
1
4
FT
03.10.14
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
26.09.14
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
20.09.14
Tammeka
Flora
2
4
FT
16.09.14
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FT
13.09.14
Trans
Tammeka
2
1
FT
30.08.14
Tammeka
Trans
2
1
FT
22.08.14
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
3
2
FT
19.08.14
Tammeka
Flora
1
1
FT
15.08.14
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
0
FT
08.08.14
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FT
01.08.14
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
1
0
FT
25.07.14
Tammeka
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
3
3
FT
19.07.14
Tammeka
Paide
0
4
FT
07.07.14
Trans
Tammeka
1
2
FT
21.06.14
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
0
4
FT
14.06.14
Flora
Tammeka
1
0
FT
10.06.14
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
7
FT
24.05.14
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FT
20.05.14
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
0
6
FT
13.05.14
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Tammeka
2
2
FT
10.05.14
Paide
Tammeka
0
4
FT
02.05.14
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
28.04.14
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
6
0
FT
18.04.14
Tammeka
Paide
2
4
FT
12.04.14
Tammeka
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
1
1
FT
05.04.14
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
5
0
FT
29.03.14
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
6
FT
22.03.14
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
2
0
FT
14.03.14
Flora
Tammeka
3
0
FT
Estonia : Play-offs 1/2
23.11.13
Tammeka
Rakvere Tarvas
4
1
FT
17.11.13
Rakvere Tarvas
Tammeka
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
09.11.13
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
06.11.13
Tammeka
Kuressaare
3
2
FT
02.11.13
Tammeka
Flora
0
4
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.10.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
7
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.10.13
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
6
0
FT
22.10.13
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
0
2
FT
19.10.13
Paide
Tammeka
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
05.10.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Vändra
3
1
FT
02.10.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Rakvere Tarvas
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.10.13
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
29.09.13
Tartu SK 10
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.09.13
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
2
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.09.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
1
FT
18.09.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
17.09.13
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
14.09.13
FCI Levadia II
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
1
FT
08.09.13
Vändra
JK Tammeka Tartu II
3
0
FT
01.09.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
31.08.13
Tammeka
Trans
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
24.08.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Tartu SK 10
2
0
FT
21.08.13
Rakvere Tarvas
JK Tammeka Tartu II
6
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.08.13
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
3
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10.08.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Tulevik
2
1
FT
26.07.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tartu SK 10
2
4
FT
21.07.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
3
FT
12.07.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
3
3
FT
19.06.13
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
1
FT
15.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tulevik
2
1
FT
12.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Vändra
0
4
FT
09.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
2
1
FT
05.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
1
6
FT
01.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
25.05.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Vändra
3
2
FT
17.05.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
1
FT
11.05.13
Tartu SK 10
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
0
FT