Tsvetelin Tonev (T. Tonev)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
13.11.22
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
04.11.22
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
15.10.22
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
4
0
FT
07.10.22
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
2
FT
29.09.22
Arda
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
16.09.22
Hebar 1918
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FT
10.09.22
Cherno more
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
04.09.22
Ludogorets
Hebar 1918
6
0
FT
28.08.22
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
20.08.22
Levski Sofia
Hebar 1918
4
0
FT
12.08.22
Hebar 1918
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
05.08.22
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
29.07.22
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FT
24.07.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
18.07.22
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Sofia
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
06.04.22
Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna
2
1
FT
02.04.22
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
18.03.22
Hebar 1918
Strumska slava
1
1
FT
09.03.22
Hebar 1918
Montana
0
3
FT
27.02.22
Hebar 1918
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
FT
19.02.22
Sozopol
Hebar 1918
0
0
FT
12.12.21
Hebar 1918
Etar
1
1
FT
01.12.21
Hebar 1918
Yantra 2019
2
0
FT
27.11.21
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FT
30.10.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
23.10.21
Hebar 1918
Lovech
1
0
FT
16.10.21
Maritsa Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
02.10.21
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
4
1
FT
26.09.21
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.21
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
18.09.21
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
11.09.21
Strumska slava
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
03.05.21
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
13.04.21
Sportist Svoge
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
05.04.21
Sozopol
Hebar 1918
1
2
FT
20.03.21
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Simitli
3
2
FT
14.03.21
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
10.03.21
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
01.03.21
Strumska slava
Hebar 1918
0
2
FT
12.02.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
2
0
FT
29.11.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
21.11.20
Hebar 1918
Minyor Pernik
2
0
FT
06.11.20
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
1
3
FT
31.10.20
Hebar 1918
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
03.10.20
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
3
2
FT
12.09.20
Hebar 1918
Yantra 2019
4
0
FT
29.08.20
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Sofia
5
2
FT
19.08.20
Hebar 1918
Strumska slava
3
0
FT
15.08.20
Vitosha Bistritsa
Hebar 1918
0
0
FT
07.08.20
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
09.03.20
Lokomotiv GO
Hebar 1918
6
1
FT
22.02.20
Montana
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
16.02.20
Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna
3
0
FT
07.12.19
Spartak Pleven
Hebar 1918
1
3
FT
30.11.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
3
3
FT
24.11.19
Hebar 1918
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
09.11.19
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
0
3
FT
31.10.19
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
2
FT
24.10.19
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
3
FT
19.10.19
Neftohimik
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
06.10.19
Hebar 1918
Kariana Erden
2
1
FT
30.09.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.09.19
Hebar 1918
Arda
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.09.19
Hebar 1918
Lovech
1
0
FT
16.09.19
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
4
2
FT
24.08.19
Strumska slava
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
17.08.19
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
10.08.19
OFK Pomorie
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
03.08.19
Hebar 1918
Montana
1
3
FT
27.07.19
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
0
2
FT
20.07.19
Hebar 1918
Spartak Pleven
3
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
24.08.16
OJC Rosmalen
VV Groningen
5
1
FT
17.08.16
OJC Rosmalen
Oranje Nassau
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
16.05.16
OJC Rosmalen
Jan Van Cuijk
1
4
FT
08.05.16
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
OJC Rosmalen
0
2
FT
01.05.16
OJC Rosmalen
USV Hercules
0
3
FT
24.04.16
UNA
OJC Rosmalen
1
2
FT
10.04.16
OJC Rosmalen
EVV
2
2
FT
03.04.16
De Treffers
OJC Rosmalen
2
0
FT
20.03.16
OJC Rosmalen
HBS
2
2
FT
05.03.16
OJC Rosmalen
FC Lienden
0
1
FT
14.02.16
OJC Rosmalen
HSC '21
1
3
FT
31.01.16
Koninklijke HFC
OJC Rosmalen
1
0
FT
24.01.16
TEC
OJC Rosmalen
1
0
FT
17.01.16
OJC Rosmalen
AFC
1
2
FT
20.12.15
VVSB
OJC Rosmalen
3
0
FT
13.12.15
OJC Rosmalen
UNA
0
3
FT
06.12.15
EVV
OJC Rosmalen
3
1
FT
28.11.15
OJC Rosmalen
De Treffers
0
3
FT
18.10.15
OJC Rosmalen
SVA Papendorp
1
1
FT
04.10.15
OJC Rosmalen
Koninklijke HFC
1
0
FT
27.09.15
OJC Rosmalen
TEC
0
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
22.09.15
OJC Rosmalen
Sparta Rotterdam
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
19.09.15
AFC
OJC Rosmalen
3
1
FT
13.09.15
OJC Rosmalen
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
1
1
FT
06.09.15
Jan Van Cuijk
OJC Rosmalen
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.05.15
Botev Vratsa
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
0
FT
02.05.15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
26.04.15
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv GO
0
3
FT
22.04.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT