Tiago José Ferreira Mendes (Tiago Mendes)
Last matches
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
03.03.24
Vila Real
Marítimo II
0
0
FT
28.01.24
Fontinhas
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
FT
21.01.24
Florgrade
Salgueiros
1
0
FT
10.12.23
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Valadares Gaia
1
2
FT
01.11.23
São João Ver
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Marinhense
FC Alverca II
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Gondomar
AD Marco 09
3
0
FT
20.08.23
Vila Meã
Florgrade
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
30.04.23
Penafiel
Benfica II
0
3
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
22.04.23
Caldas
Moncarapachense
2
0
FT
07.04.23
São João Ver
Fafe
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
01.04.23
Vizela
Casa Pia
3
1
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
05.03.23
Académica
Oliveira Hospital
1
0
FT
11.02.23
Canelas 2010
Sanjoanense
2
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
05.02.23
Trofense
Leixões
0
1
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
28.01.23
Amora
Oliveira Hospital
1
0
FT
14.01.23
Varzim
Anadia
2
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
08.12.22
Feirense
Santa Clara
4
3
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
03.12.22
Montalegre
Fafe
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
27.11.22
Boavista
Vilafranquense
1
0
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
06.11.22
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
12.09.22
Vizela
Estoril
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
13.02.22
Gouveia
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1
2
FT
19.12.21
Vila Real
Amarante
2
2
FT
07.11.21
Salgueiros
Castro Daire
2
1
FT
18.10.20
SC Coimbrões
Vila Real
0
0
FT
01.03.20
Anadia
Marinhense
1
0
FT
08.02.20
Vizela
Fafe
1
0
FT
01.02.20
Oliveira Hospital
União de Leiria
3
2
FT
19.01.20
Sanjoanense
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FT
12.01.20
Leça
Vila Real
3
0
FT
22.12.19
Vitória de Sernache
Condeixa
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.12.19
Marítimo
Boavista
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
08.12.19
Gondomar
Vila Real
2
0
FT
01.12.19
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Amarante
2
2
FT
10.11.19
Montalegre
Marítimo II
3
3
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
02.11.19
Moreirense
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
13.10.19
Canelas 2010
Vila Real
2
1
FT
05.10.19
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Mirandela
0
0
FT
01.09.19
Praiense
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FT
25.08.19
Vila Real
Castro Daire
2
1
FT
18.08.19
AR São Martinho
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
0
2
FT
12.05.19
GD Mirandês
Mirandela
4
1
FT
05.05.19
Amarante
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
19.04.19
Tondela
Boavista
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
14.04.19
SC Coimbrões
RD Águeda
1
3
FT
31.03.19
FC Pedras Rubras
União Madeira
0
0
FT
17.03.19
Felgueiras 1932
Os Limianos
5
1
FT
10.03.19
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Espinho
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Sanjoanense
Paredes
1
0
FT
10.02.19
Gil Vicente
Merelinense
0
0
FT
27.01.19
Vilaverdense
Vizela
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
20.01.19
Arouca
Penafiel
2
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
13.01.19
Mirandela
GD Mirandês
3
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
28.12.18
Tondela
Nacional
2
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
16.12.18
Paredes
SC Penalva do Castelo
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
07.12.18
Porto
Portimonense
4
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
02.12.18
Amarante
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
0
FT
11.11.18
Pedras Salgadas
Mirandela
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
04.11.18
Santa Clara
Sporting Lisbon
1
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
28.10.18
GD Chaves II
Trofense
1
1
FT
14.10.18
Lusitânia Lourosa
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
3
3
FT
23.09.18
CD Cinfães
Gondomar
1
2
FT
01.09.18
Felgueiras 1932
GD Mirandês
2
0
FT
26.08.18
FC Cesarense
Paredes
1
2
FT
12.08.18
FC Pedras Rubras
Marítimo II
1
1
FT
22.04.18
UD Sousense
Gondomar
2
1
FT
15.04.18
Merelinense
AD Oliveirense
3
3
FT
25.03.18
Trofense
SC Coimbrões
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
18.03.18
Moreirense
Belenenses
2
1
FT
26.02.18
Sporting Braga
Tondela
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
25.02.18
SC Freamunde
Camacha
0
1
FT
18.02.18
Atlético Arcos
Montalegre
2
2
FT
04.02.18
FC Cesarense
UD Sousense
0
0
FT
07.01.18
Vilaverdense
AD Oliveirense
1
1
FT
17.12.17
Anadia
Marítimo II
1
0
FT
03.12.17
Câmara de Lobos
AR São Martinho
1
2
FT
12.11.17
Atlético Arcos
GD Bragança
1
0
FT
05.11.17
Vilaverdense
Torcatense
2
1
FT
29.10.17
Anadia
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
0
0
FT
08.10.17
Amarante
Espinho
1
3
FT
17.09.17
Mondinense FC
GD Bragança
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.09.17
CD Aves
Belenenses
2
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
27.08.17
FC Pedras Rubras
CD Cinfães
0
1
FT
07.05.17
FC Aliança de Gandra
Pedras Salgadas
0
0
FT
23.04.17
Os Limianos
Felgueiras 1932
0
0
FT
15.04.17
Montalegre
GD Bragança
2
1
FT
02.04.17
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Sertanense
2
2
FT
19.03.17
FC Pedras Rubras
CF Caniçal
1
2
FT
05.03.17
Pedras Salgadas
Mirandela
1
1
FT
19.02.17
Os Limianos
AR São Martinho
2
2
FT
12.02.17
SC Coimbrões
FC Pampilhosa
4
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
22.01.17
SC Freamunde
Fafe
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
08.01.17
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
Gouveia
0
0
FT
18.12.16
UD Sousense
Sanjoanense
2
1
FT
11.12.16
Pedras Salgadas
Os Limianos
0
1
FT
04.12.16
Merelinense
AD Oliveirense
3
1
FT
06.11.16
CD Carapinheirense
Operário
1
2
FT
30.10.16
CD Estarreja
SC Coimbrões
3
1
FT
09.10.16
AR São Martinho
GD Torre de Moncorvo
5
0
FT