Taner Yılmaz (T. Yılmaz)
Last matches
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.02.24
Ömeranlıspor
Niğde Belediyesispor
0
1
FT
11.02.24
Niğde Belediyesispor
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
04.02.24
Ceyhanspor
Niğde Belediyesispor
0
0
FT
07.01.24
Kürkçülerspor
Niğde Belediyesispor
0
1
FT
20.12.23
Niğde Belediyesispor
Sarayönü Belediyespor
1
3
FT
10.12.23
Erdemli Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyesispor
2
3
FT
26.11.23
İmamoğlu Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyesispor
0
1
FT
19.11.23
Niğde Belediyesispor
Karaman Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.05.23
Niğde Anadolu
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1
7
FT
07.05.23
Niğde Anadolu
Efeler 09 Spor
1
6
FT
30.04.23
Erbaaspor
Niğde Anadolu
4
0
FT
23.04.23
Niğde Anadolu
Bursa Yıldırımspor
0
3
FT
12.04.23
Niğde Anadolu
Akhisarspor
1
2
FT
08.04.23
Tepecikspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Niğde Anadolu
Kepez Belediyespor
0
2
FT
26.03.23
Artvin Hopaspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Fatsa Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
05.03.23
Niğde Anadolu
1984 Muşspor
0
0
FT
28.02.23
Niğde Anadolu
Çankaya FK
0
4
FT
29.01.23
Bergama Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
5
0
FT
22.01.23
Niğde Anadolu
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
3
FT
14.01.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Niğde Anadolu
5
0
FT
18.12.22
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
2
FT
11.12.22
Niğde Anadolu
Osmaniyespor
0
1
FT
03.12.22
Efeler 09 Spor
Niğde Anadolu
5
1
FT
27.11.22
Niğde Anadolu
Erbaaspor
2
2
FT
30.10.22
Kepez Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
2
0
FT
23.10.22
Niğde Anadolu
Artvin Hopaspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
20.10.22
Gençlerbirliği
Niğde Anadolu
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.10.22
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Niğde Anadolu
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
6
FT
02.10.22
1984 Muşspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
28.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Yomraspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Çankaya FK
Niğde Anadolu
3
0
FT
18.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Bergama Belediyespor
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Niğde Anadolu
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.05.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
2
FT
02.05.21
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
1
FT
28.04.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
24 Erzincanspor
2
1
FT
22.04.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
0
FT
15.04.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Amed
2
0
FT
11.04.21
Sancaktepe FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
1
FT
07.04.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
FT
24.03.21
Niğde Anadolu
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
2
FT
18.03.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
İnegölspor
2
2
FT
14.03.21
Afjet Afyonspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
10.03.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kocaelispor
0
3
FT
04.03.21
Çorum FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
0
FT
28.02.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FT
24.02.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Manisa FK
0
2
FT
18.02.21
Sarıyer
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
3
FT
07.02.21
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
03.02.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Hacettepe
1
1
FT
27.01.21
Uşak Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
3
FT
06.01.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
2
FT
30.12.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
5
FT
26.12.20
24 Erzincanspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
6
2
FT
23.12.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
0
FT
13.12.20
Amed
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
1
FT
28.10.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Çorum FK
1
0
FT
21.10.20
Manisa FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
14.10.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sarıyer
0
1
FT
10.10.20
Gümüşhanespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
3
FT
04.10.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
1
FT
26.09.20
Hacettepe
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
20.09.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Uşak Spor
1
3
FT
18.03.20
Vanspor FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
15.03.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Tuzlaspor
0
3
FT
01.03.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
1
FT
23.02.20
Kastamonuspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
09.02.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
0
FT
02.02.20
Sivas Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
FT
19.01.20
Uşak Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
0
FT
12.01.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sakaryaspor
5
0
FT
15.12.19
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
4
FT
08.12.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bodrumspor
2
1
FT
01.12.19
Kardemir Karabükspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
0
FT
24.11.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Niğde Anadolu
2
0
FT
17.11.19
Bandırmaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
10.11.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
0
FT
03.11.19
Tuzlaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
26.10.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Elazığspor
5
1
FT
20.10.19
Bayburt ÖİS
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
13.10.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kastamonuspor
2
3
FT
09.10.19
Eyüpspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
0
FT
05.10.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Vanspor FK
1
3
FT
29.09.19
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
1
FT
21.09.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Ankara Demirspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
1
FT
08.09.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Uşak Spor
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Sakaryaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
3
FT
21.04.19
Bandırmaspor
Menemenspor
1
4
FT
14.04.19
Tokatspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FT
07.04.19
Bandırmaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
4
0
FT
17.03.19
Şanlıurfaspor
Bandırmaspor
3
0
FT
10.03.19
Bandırmaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
FT
06.03.19
Bandırmaspor
Pendikspor
5
1
FT
02.03.19
Manisa FK
Bandırmaspor
3
0
FT