Steven Plane (S. Plane)
Last matches
England : League One
09.03.21
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
4
1
FT
27.02.21
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
4
3
FT
England : League Two
21.02.21
Newport County
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
FT
England : League One
16.02.21
Ipswich Town
Northampton Town
0
0
FT
England : League Two
06.02.21
Exeter City
Bradford City
3
2
FT
England : League One
02.02.21
Shrewsbury Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
FT
England : League Two
23.01.21
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
16.01.21
Newport County
Salford City
0
0
FT
England : League One
29.12.20
Burton Albion
Wigan Athletic
3
4
FT
England : League Two
26.12.20
Cambridge United
Leyton Orient
2
1
FT
12.12.20
Exeter City
Tranmere Rovers
5
0
FT
England : League One
05.12.20
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
2
0
FT
England : League Two
21.11.20
Newport County
Port Vale
1
0
FT
England : EFL Trophy
10.11.20
Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town
0
1
FT
England : FA Cup
07.11.20
Walsall
Bristol Rovers
1
2
FT
England : League Two
31.10.20
Newport County
Harrogate Town
2
1
FT
England : League One
24.10.20
Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
1
2
FT
20.10.20
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
FT
England : League Two
10.10.20
Port Vale
Carlisle United
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Exeter City
Cambridge United
2
0
FT
England : League One
19.09.20
Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town
1
2
FT
England : EFL Trophy
08.09.20
Bristol Rovers
Walsall
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
England : League Cup
05.09.20
Newport County
Swansea City
2
0
FT
England : League Two
17.03.20
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
England : League One
07.03.20
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
2
3
FT
England : League Two
29.02.20
Exeter City
Crawley Town
1
1
FT
England : League One
22.02.20
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
0
1
FT
England : League Two
08.02.20
Forest Green Rovers
Walsall
1
2
FT
England : EFL Trophy
04.02.20
Newport County
Leicester City FC Under 21
1
0
FT
England : League One
01.02.20
Bristol Rovers
Coventry City
1
2
FT
England : FA Cup
25.01.20
Portsmouth
Barnsley
4
2
FT
England : League Two
18.01.20
Plymouth Argyle
Mansfield Town
3
1
FT
England : League One
14.01.20
Burton Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
FT
England : FA Cup
04.01.20
Brentford
Stoke City
1
0
FT
England : League One
01.01.20
Wycombe Wanderers
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
26.12.19
Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United
1
2
FT
England : League Two
21.12.19
Exeter City
Walsall
3
3
FT
14.12.19
Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town
1
1
FT
England : League One
07.12.19
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
4
2
FT
England : FA Cup
30.11.19
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
2
2
FT
England : League Two
23.11.19
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
2
1
FT
England : FA Cup
10.11.19
Hayes & Yeading United
Oxford United
0
2
FT
England : League Two
22.10.19
Newport County
Crawley Town
1
1
FT
19.10.19
Northampton Town
Salford City
2
0
FT
12.10.19
Stevenage
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
England : League One
05.10.19
Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
3
3
FT
England : EFL Trophy
24.09.19
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea FC Under 21
2
1
FT
England : League Two
21.09.19
Newport County
Exeter City
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Walsall
Bradford City
0
1
FT
England : EFL Trophy
03.09.19
Forest Green Rovers
Southampton FC Under 21
3
2
FT
England : League Two
31.08.19
Swindon Town
Morecambe
3
1
FT
24.08.19
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
0
0
FT
England : League One
20.08.19
Portsmouth
Coventry City
3
3
FT
17.08.19
Burton Albion
Rotherham United
0
1
FT
England : League Cup
13.08.19
Swansea City
Northampton Town
3
1
FT
England : League Two
10.08.19
Macclesfield Town FC
Leyton Orient
3
0
FT
09.04.19
Macclesfield Town FC
Exeter City
3
2
FT
06.04.19
Mansfield Town
Cambridge United
1
0
FT
30.03.19
Forest Green Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
FT
England : League One
16.03.19
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
0
0
FT
England : League Two
02.03.19
Newport County
Carlisle United
2
0
FT
23.02.19
Yeovil Town
Cambridge United
1
0
FT
England : League One
16.02.19
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
02.02.19
Burton Albion
Oxford United
0
0
FT
29.01.19
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
2
2
FT
England : League Two
19.01.19
Newport County
Exeter City
1
0
FT
12.01.19
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
3
0
FT
01.01.19
Yeovil Town
Cheltenham Town
1
4
FT
29.12.18
Notts County
Bury FC
0
0
FT
England : League One
22.12.18
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
2
1
FT
England : League Two
15.12.18
Exeter City
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
FT
08.12.18
Stevenage
Lincoln City
0
1
FT
27.11.18
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
2
0
FT
England : League One
24.11.18
Walsall
Sunderland
2
2
FT
England : League Two
17.11.18
Mansfield Town
Port Vale
1
0
FT
England : FA Cup
10.11.18
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
FT
England : EFL Trophy
06.11.18
Yeovil Town
West Ham United Under 21
4
0
FT
England : League Two
27.10.18
Newport County
Morecambe
1
1
FT
23.10.18
Swindon Town
Cambridge United
0
2
FT
England : League One
20.10.18
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
0
0
FT
England : League Two
13.10.18
Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
England : EFL Trophy
09.10.18
Plymouth Argyle
Swindon Town
0
3
FT
England : League Two
06.10.18
Yeovil Town
Exeter City
2
2
FT
England : League One
02.10.18
Burton Albion
Southend United
1
2
FT
England : League Two
29.09.18
Newport County
Cambridge United
4
2
FT
England : League One
22.09.18
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
FT
England : EFL Trophy
18.09.18
Bristol Rovers
West Ham United Under 21
2
0
FT
England : League Two
08.09.18
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale
1
1
FT
England : EFL Trophy
04.09.18
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
PSO
6
5
3
3
FT
England : League One
01.09.18
Walsall
Blackpool
0
0
FT
England : League Two
25.08.18
Yeovil Town
Stevenage
2
0
FT
18.08.18
Northampton Town
Cambridge United
2
2
FT
England : League Cup
14.08.18
Reading
Birmingham City
2
0
FT
England : League Two
05.05.18
Cambridge United
Port Vale
5
0
FT
21.04.18
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
0
4
FT
14.04.18
Colchester United
Notts County
1
3
FT
07.04.18
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
0
0
FT
25.03.18
Chesterfield
Notts County
3
1
FT
17.03.18
Newport County
Luton Town
1
1
FT
England : League One
10.03.18
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
4
1
FT