Stepan Makarov (S. Makarov)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
25.11.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Bumprom
2
3
FT
19.11.23
Orsha
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
5
FT
12.11.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Osipovichy
2
0
FT
28.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Molodechno
5
1
FT
22.10.23
Ostrovets
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
3
FT
14.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
FT
01.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Baranovichi
2
2
FT
09.09.23
Lida
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
2
FT
02.09.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
27.08.23
Niva Dolbizno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
2
FT
16.08.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Vitebsk
1
2
FT
11.08.23
Volna
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
1
FT
05.08.23
Bumprom
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
2
FT
16.07.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Orsha
1
1
FT
08.07.23
Osipovichy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
3
FT
02.07.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
25.06.23
Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5
1
FT
11.06.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
2
FT
04.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Slonim
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
01.06.23
Leskhoz
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.05.23
Baranovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FT
14.05.23
Arsenal
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
2
FT
07.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lida
1
2
FT
01.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Niva Dolbizno
4
1
FT
08.04.23
Vitebsk
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Volna
0
0
FT
27.11.21
Baranovichi
Belshina
3
2
FT
21.11.21
Volna
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
14.11.21
Lida
Baranovichi
2
3
FT
06.11.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
23.10.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
3
FT
16.10.21
Arsenal
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
10.10.21
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
2
3
FT
02.10.21
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
2
FT
19.09.21
Naftan
Baranovichi
5
1
FT
12.09.21
Baranovichi
Belshina
1
1
FT
04.09.21
Baranovichi
Volna
3
3
FT
28.08.21
Baranovichi
Lida
0
4
FT
22.08.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
3
FT
15.08.21
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
08.08.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
2
FT
24.07.21
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
3
1
FT
18.07.21
Baranovichi
Slonim
1
0
FT
11.07.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
04.07.21
Baranovichi
Naftan
1
6
FT
28.06.21
Belshina
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.21
Baranovichi
BATE
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
18.06.21
Volna
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
13.06.21
Lida
Baranovichi
1
2
FT
06.06.21
Orsha
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.05.21
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.11.20
Naftan
Orsha
3
0
FT
18.11.20
Sputnik
Orsha
4
2
FT
15.11.20
Lida
Orsha
1
5
FT
07.11.20
Orsha
Volna
3
2
FT
25.10.20
Orsha
Arsenal
0
1
FT
21.10.20
Orsha
Slonim
1
3
FT
17.10.20
Krumkachy
Orsha
2
0
FT
11.10.20
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
03.10.20
Gomel
Orsha
4
2
FT
26.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
2
1
FT
14.06.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
1
FT
31.05.20
Orsha
Gomel
0
2
FT
23.05.20
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
0
FT
16.05.20
Orsha
Granit
2
1
FT
10.05.20
Oshmyany
Orsha
0
0
FT
02.05.20
Orsha
Smorgon
0
0
FT
25.04.20
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FT
18.04.20
Orsha
Lida
3
2
FT
24.11.19
Smorgon
Volna
1
2
FT
16.11.19
Smorgon
Granit
0
3
FT
09.11.19
Smorgon
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
02.11.19
Slonim
Smorgon
0
0
FT
26.10.19
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
2
FT
19.10.19
Baranovichi
Smorgon
0
0
FT
16.10.19
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
4
FT
28.09.19
Smorgon
Naftan
2
0
FT
21.09.19
Smorgon
Ruh Brest
0
3
FT
15.09.19
Krumkachy
Smorgon
4
0
FT
07.09.19
Smorgon
Lida
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Orsha
Smorgon
3
1
FT
24.08.19
Smorgon
Belshina
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.19
Smorgon
Gomel
1
4
FT
26.06.19
Smolevichy
Shakhtyor
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
22.06.19
Smolevichy
Krumkachy
1
0
FT
15.06.19
Lida
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.06.19
Osipovichy
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
08.06.19
Smolevichy
Orsha
3
1
FT
25.05.19
Smolevichy
Sputnik
1
2
FT
18.05.19
Volna
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
03.11.18
Naftan
Slonim
0
0
FT
27.10.18
Slonim
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
0
0
FT
20.10.18
Granit
Slonim
1
2
FT
13.10.18
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
1
4
FT
15.09.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
3
0
FT
08.09.18
Slonim
Slavia
1
4
FT