Slobodan Drapić (S. Drapić)
Last matches (as coach)
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.04.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
30.03.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
16.03.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FT
24.02.24
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
17.02.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
2
1
FT
10.02.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
03.02.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
FT
30.01.24
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
26.01.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.01.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
17.01.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
3
FT
13.01.24
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
06.01.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
03.01.24
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
3
3
FT
30.12.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
27.12.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FT
23.12.23
Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
20.12.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FT
16.12.23
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
10.12.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
3
FT
06.12.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
02.12.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
5
1
FT
27.09.23
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
1
FT
02.09.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
20.08.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
5
FT
13.08.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
0
3
FT
09.08.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
06.08.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.05.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
3
2
FT
06.05.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FT
29.04.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FT
22.04.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FT
15.04.23
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FT
19.03.23
Hapoel Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
12.03.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FT
04.03.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FT
25.02.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FT
18.02.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
09.01.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
6
0
FT
31.12.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
25.12.22
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
17.12.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
08.12.22
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.11.22
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
5
2
FT
09.11.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
2
1
FT
05.11.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
30.10.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FT
23.10.22
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
15.10.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
3
FT
08.05.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FT
01.05.22
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FT
23.04.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
FT
09.04.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
1
FT
03.04.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
4
FT
20.03.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
12.03.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
2
0
FT
05.03.22
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
1
FT
27.02.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
0
FT
19.02.22
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FT
14.02.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
05.02.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
31.01.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
22.01.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
16.01.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
2
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
11.01.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PSO
3
5
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
08.01.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
6
FT
01.01.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
FT
25.12.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
22.12.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
17.12.21
Tzeirey Taibe
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
11.12.21
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
04.12.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FT
01.12.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
27.11.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
19.05.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FT
08.05.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
3
1
FT
03.05.21
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
3
1
FT
24.04.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
FT
19.04.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
10.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
05.04.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
FT
20.03.21
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
2
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
17.03.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
14.03.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
11.03.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
08.03.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
4
1
FT
04.03.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FT
28.02.21
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
1
1
FT
24.02.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
FT