Shingo Sakamoto (S. Sakamoto)
Last matches
Japan : J1 League
11.05.24
Kyoto Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka
2
3
FT
06.05.24
Tokyo Verdy
Júbilo Iwata
3
2
FT
21.04.24
Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
1
2
FT
07.04.24
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
FT
03.04.24
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
24.03.24
Tochigi
Oita Trinita
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
16.03.24
Gamba Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
09.03.24
Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
01.03.24
Yokohama F. Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FT
25.11.23
Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
1
3
FT
12.11.23
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
FT
29.10.23
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
22.10.23
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United
3
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
30.09.23
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
3
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
09.09.23
Fagiano Okayama
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
30.08.23
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
26.08.23
Yokohama
Yokohama F. Marinos
4
1
FT
19.08.23
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
2
1
FT
12.08.23
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
22.07.23
Oita Trinita
Iwaki
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
08.07.23
Avispa Fukuoka
Consadole Sapporo
2
1
FT
01.07.23
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
28.06.23
Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare
4
1
FT
11.06.23
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo
3
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
03.06.23
Iwaki
Roasso Kumamoto
0
4
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
24.05.23
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
14.05.23
Kyoto Sanga
Cerezo Osaka
0
1
FT
07.05.23
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
FT
03.05.23
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
0
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
19.04.23
Júbilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.04.23
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
1
2
FT
09.04.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
1
0
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
05.04.23
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
2
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
18.03.23
Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
FT
12.03.23
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
2
1
FT
04.03.23
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Kyoto Sanga
Kashima Antlers
0
2
FT
05.11.22
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
FT
29.10.22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FT
08.10.22
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
0
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
21.09.22
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
18.09.22
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
2
1
FT
14.09.22
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
07.09.22
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
21.08.22
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers
1
1
FT
07.08.22
Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Júbilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
17.07.22
Fagiano Okayama
Tochigi
0
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
06.07.22
Urawa Reds
Kyoto Sanga
2
2
FT
26.06.22
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
1
1
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
22.06.22
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
18.06.22
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
2
0
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
04.06.22
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
29.05.22
Kyoto Sanga
Kawasaki Frontale
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
25.05.22
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
2
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
18.05.22
Urawa Reds
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
3
FT
14.05.22
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
4
0
FT
06.05.22
Cerezo Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
30.04.22
JEF United
Oita Trinita
0
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
16.04.22
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo
0
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
09.04.22
Ryūkyū
Fagiano Okayama
3
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
06.04.22
Kyoto Sanga
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
26.03.22
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
19.03.22
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Kyoto Sanga
Júbilo Iwata
1
4
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
23.02.22
Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka
3
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
19.02.22
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
2
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
28.11.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Júbilo Iwata
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Tokyo Verdy
Ryūkyū
1
1
FT
03.11.21
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
2
1
FT
30.10.21
Ryūkyū
Machida Zelvia
0
0
FT
23.10.21
Albirex Niigata
Blaublitz Akita
1
2
FT
25.09.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
0
1
FT
11.09.21
Fagiano Okayama
Tochigi
0
1
FT
28.08.21
Mito Hollyhock
Albirex Niigata
4
0
FT
15.08.21
Ehime
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
FT
18.07.21
Omiya Ardija
Ryūkyū
2
2
FT
11.07.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
2
2
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
07.07.21
Oita Trinita
Fukui United
2
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
19.06.21
Tochigi
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
2
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
09.06.21
V-Varen Nagasaki
Okinawa SV
2
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
05.06.21
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime
2
2
FT
30.05.21
Machida Zelvia
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
FT
05.05.21
Tochigi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
2
FT
01.05.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
1
2
FT
24.04.21
Ehime
Albirex Niigata
0
2
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
21.04.21
Yokohama
Urawa Reds
1
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
10.04.21
Blaublitz Akita
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FT
04.04.21
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FT
27.03.21
JEF United
Ryūkyū
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Sagamihara
Kyoto Sanga
0
2
FT
20.12.20
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
0
2
FT
13.12.20
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tochigi
1
1
FT
06.12.20
Renofa Yamaguchi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
4
1
FT
02.12.20
Mito Hollyhock
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
25.11.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
1
2
FT