Salvatore Gioacchino Marrone (S. Marrone)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
02.05.24
Mioveni
Csikszereda
3
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
11.02.23
UTA Arad
Botoşani
3
1
FT
03.02.23
Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad
2
1
FT
28.01.23
UTA Arad
Mioveni
1
2
FT
07.10.22
Voluntari
Mioveni
3
1
FT
30.09.22
Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari
1
1
FT
16.09.22
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FT
12.09.22
FCSB
Voluntari
1
1
FT
03.09.22
Voluntari
Rapid
0
1
FT
31.08.22
CFR Cluj
Voluntari
4
0
FT
15.08.22
Voluntari
Sepsi
0
0
FT
08.08.22
Hermannstadt
Voluntari
2
1
FT
30.07.22
Voluntari
UTA Arad
3
0
FT
23.07.22
Voluntari
Botoşani
0
1
FT
18.07.22
Petrolul 52
Voluntari
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
30.04.22
Csikszereda
Politehnica Iași
3
0
FT
22.04.22
Metaloglobus
Csikszereda
1
3
FT
16.04.22
Csikszereda
Dacia Unirea Brăila
5
0
FT
09.04.22
1599 Şelimbăr
Csikszereda
3
2
FT
02.04.22
Csikszereda
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
0
FT
12.03.22
Csikszereda
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1
1
FT
05.03.22
1599 Şelimbăr
Csikszereda
0
3
FT
26.02.22
Csikszereda
Unirea Dej
2
0
FT
06.11.21
Csikszereda
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
3
1
FT
31.10.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Csikszereda
0
2
FT
05.12.20
FCV Farul Constanţa
Csikszereda
0
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
30.11.20
Csikszereda
UTA Arad
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.11.20
Csikszereda
Universitatea Cluj
2
1
FT
07.11.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Csikszereda
0
0
FT
28.10.20
AS FC Buzău
Csikszereda
0
1
FT
24.10.20
Metaloglobus
Csikszereda
2
1
FT
17.10.20
Csikszereda
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Csikszereda
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
0
FT
26.09.20
Aerostar Bacău
Csikszereda
3
2
FT
21.09.20
Csikszereda
Petrolul 52
1
2
FT
05.09.20
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FT
29.08.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Csikszereda
0
1
FT
08.03.20
Csikszereda
Petrolul 52
1
2
FT
29.02.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
Csikszereda
2
1
FT
24.02.20
Csikszereda
UTA Arad
0
6
FT
07.12.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FT
01.12.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Arad
1
0
FT
27.11.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
Rapid
0
0
FT
16.11.19
AS FC Buzău
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
1
FT
19.10.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
3
2
FT
16.10.19
Concordia Chiajna
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
14.10.19
Lithuania Under 19
Romania Under 19
1
0
FT
11.10.19
Spain Under 19
Romania Under 19
1
0
FT
08.10.19
Romania Under 19
Serbia Under 19
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
21.09.19
Mioveni
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
FT
07.09.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
2
FT
31.08.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
24.08.19
Csikszereda
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FT
18.08.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
Petrolul 52
1
3
FT
10.08.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
0
FT
03.08.19
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
FT
01.06.19
Petrolul 52
Academica Clinceni
2
3
FT
04.05.19
Academica Clinceni
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
3
1
FT
02.03.19
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Academica Clinceni
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
28.03.18
Romania Under 17
Slovenia Under 17
1
2
FT
25.03.18
Hungary Under 17
Romania Under 17
2
0
FT
22.03.18
Israel Under 17
Romania Under 17
5
1
FT
29.10.17
Romania Under 17
Austria Under 17
0
1
FT
26.10.17
Romania Under 17
Luxembourg Under 17
0
0
FT
23.10.17
Lithuania Under 17
Romania Under 17
1
2
FT