Salvador Mónaco (S. Mónaco)
Last matches (as coach)
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
08.08.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Peñarol
0
1
FT
01.08.21
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
0
3
FT
25.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Olimpo
0
3
FT
11.07.21
Deportivo Madryn
Sportivo Peñarol
1
1
FT
07.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
03.07.21
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
FT
27.06.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
FT
19.06.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Peñarol
0
0
FT
08.06.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sansinena
3
3
FT
16.05.21
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Peñarol
3
3
FT
09.05.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Villa Mitre
1
1
FT
30.04.21
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Peñarol
3
2
FT
25.04.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Circulo Deportivo
2
2
FT
18.04.21
Cipolletti
Sportivo Peñarol
3
0
FT
11.04.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
0
FT
24.03.19
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
FT
17.03.19
San Lorenzo Alem
Racing Córdoba
3
3
FT
14.03.19
Estudiantes de San Luis
San Lorenzo Alem
2
1
FT
09.03.19
San Lorenzo Alem
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
20.01.19
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
17.01.19
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
08.12.18
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FT
27.11.18
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
24.11.18
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FT
18.11.18
Chaco For Ever
Juventud Antoniana
4
2
FT
11.11.18
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
1
1
FT
07.11.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
03.11.18
Juventud Antoniana
CS General San Martín de Formosa
0
0
FT
28.10.18
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
24.10.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
11.10.18
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
3
3
FT
25.03.18
San Lorenzo Alem
Huracán Las Heras
3
1
FT
18.03.18
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
San Lorenzo Alem
1
0
FT
11.03.18
San Lorenzo Alem
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FT
08.03.18
Deportivo Maipú
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
FT
03.03.18
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
0
1
FT
25.02.18
Huracán Las Heras
San Lorenzo Alem
3
0
FT
18.02.18
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
1
1
FT
08.10.17
Deportivo Madryn
Alvarado
1
2
FT
04.10.17
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FT
30.09.17
Deportivo Madryn
Independiente Neuquén
0
0
FT
24.09.17
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FT
17.09.17
Deportivo Madryn
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
FT
28.11.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FT
23.11.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Cipolletti
2
0
FT
19.11.15
Cipolletti
Club Unión Aconquija
2
1
FT
27.10.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Unión Sunchales
2
0
FT
18.10.15
Talleres de Córdoba
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
11.10.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
FT
04.10.15
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
27.09.15
Club Unión Aconquija
San Martín Tucumán
1
0
FT
20.09.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Cipolletti
2
1
FT
13.09.15
Chaco For Ever
Club Unión Aconquija
4
1
FT
06.09.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
3
0
FT
30.08.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
23.08.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
15.08.15
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
02.08.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
1
0
FT
26.07.15
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
18.07.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
05.07.15
Club Unión Aconquija
CA Américo Tesorieri
2
0
FT
28.06.15
AH Zapla
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
21.06.15
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
14.06.15
Club Unión Aconquija
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
07.06.15
Concepción FC
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
31.05.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Andino
3
1
FT
28.05.15
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
23.05.15
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
10.05.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
0
FT
02.05.15
CA Américo Tesorieri
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
26.04.15
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
3
0
FT
19.04.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FT
12.04.15
San Martín Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
05.04.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Concepción FC
1
1
FT
29.03.15
Andino
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
22.03.15
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
1
0
FT
30.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Atlético Paraná
1
0
FT
26.11.14
Atlético Paraná
Club Unión Aconquija
5
2
FT
22.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FT
16.11.14
Chaco For Ever
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
12.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Central Córdoba SdE
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
09.11.14
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
05.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Andino
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
02.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
1
0
FT
26.10.14
Central Córdoba SdE
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
23.10.14
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
19.10.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FT
16.10.14
San Martín Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
7
0
FT
10.10.14
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
04.10.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
28.09.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FT
25.09.14
AH Zapla
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
20.09.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
FT
13.09.14
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
07.09.14
Club Unión Aconquija
San Martín Tucumán
2
0
FT
31.08.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FT
25.08.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT